Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on May 23, 2020

Triple T Productions

Homedale, ID

#14.5

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.50 Dale Benevides, Touchet, WA Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, ID $ 8,470.00
2nd 34.84 Loni Dowton, Wickenburg, AZ Jace Nielsen, Ogden, UT $ 6,050.00
3rd 35.96 Beau Rees, Tooele, UT Jace Nielsen, Ogden, UT $ 4,600.00
4th 37.99 Jake Telford, Caldwell, ID Brady E Black, Kimberly, ID $ 3,390.00
5th 38.50 Troy Murray, Stanfield, OR Berkley Roberts, Hermiston, OR $ 1,690.00
 
  11.05 Tyler B Christensen, Jerome, ID Cody Smith, Malta, ID $ 1,000.00

#13.5

132

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.69 Shelby Black, Kimberly, ID Brady E Black, Kimberly, ID $ 10,120.00
2nd 29.96 Bo A Sickler, Milton Freewater, OR Evan Olinger, Goldendale, WA $ 7,060.00
3rd 32.26 Ryan Readmond, Caldwell, ID Zalin Arritola, Homedale, ID $ 5,210.00
4th 32.78 Trevor Buttars, Lewiston, UT Cody Smith, Malta, ID $ 3,680.00
5th 34.00 Lexis L Andrade, Touchet, WA Glen Nelson, Wilder, ID $ 2,760.00
6th 34.81 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Kycen Winn, Annabella, UT $ 1,850.00
 
  7.16 Jake Telford, Caldwell, ID Tim Black, Boise, ID $ 1,000.00

#12.5

173

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.01 Cody J Ford, Hermiston, OR Evan Olinger, Goldendale, WA $ 12,160.00
2nd 30.15 Kyle Curtis Alder, Preston, ID Kenneth Winn, Spanish Fork, UT $ 8,510.00
3rd 32.55 Katie Jo McFarlane, Wilder, ID Zalin Arritola, Homedale, ID $ 6,480.00
4th 33.73 McKennan Buckner, Redmond, OR Terry Logan, Melba, ID $ 4,860.00
5th 33.95 Ben Folsom, Bozeman, MT Jack Graham, Lakeview, OR $ 3,650.00
6th 34.84 Randy Young, Caldwell, ID Ted Walker, Meridian, ID $ 2,830.00
7th 35.00 Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, NV Russell Funk, Wellington, NV $ 2,030.00
 
  7.22 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Tyrell Moore, Jordan Valley, OR $ 1,000.00

#11.5

189

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.58 Katie Jo McFarlane, Wilder, ID Jerad McFarlane, Wilder, ID $ 12,400.00
2nd 35.53 Douglas J May Jr, Cedar Fort, UT Ty Rohrbaugh, Kamas, UT $ 8,400.00
3rd 37.56 Dalton Jim, Owyhee, NV Dirk Jim, Owyhee, NV $ 6,660.00
4th 37.66 Tyrell Memmott, Nephi, UT Brodi Jones, Erda, UT $ 4,900.00
5th 38.30 Codee James Roberts, Homedale, ID Gustin King, Kuna, ID $ 4,000.00
6th 39.21 Reilly Wilson, Smithfield, UT Kyle Alder, Preston, ID $ 3,560.00
7th 40.27 Todd Moffis, Melba, ID Doyle Gellerman, Melba, ID $ 2,660.00
8th 45.80 Roger L Todd, Middleton, ID Dillon Bruce Bahem, Parma, ID $ 1,780.00
 
  14.19 Mike Pendergrass, Adrian, OR Tim Mackenzie, Homedale, ID $ 1,000.00

#10.5

200

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.87 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Silas Shippy, Caldwell, ID $ 13,160.00
2nd 38.06 Becky Tinsley, Bellevue, ID Kim Grubbs, Caldwell, ID $ 8,920.00
3rd 38.25 Brian William Knowles, Heppner, OR Gustin King, Kuna, ID $ 7,060.00
4th 38.27 Jena Grenke, Arock, OR Gustin King, Kuna, ID $ 5,180.00
5th 39.97 Dave Bates, Melba, ID Doyle Gellerman, Melba, ID $ 4,220.00
6th 42.12 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 3,760.00
7th 43.81 Crystal Anne Ruby, Grantsville, UT Kirk Ruby, Jerome, ID $ 2,820.00
8th 44.97 Jake Grubbs, Caldwell, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 1,880.00
 
  12.62 Daniel Zunino, Twin Falls, ID Cody M. Miller, Pocatello, ID $ 1,000.00

#9.5

219

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.78 Ty Marriott, Yerington, NV Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA $ 13,400.00
2nd 38.55 Matt Chandler, Mountain Home, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 9,280.00
3rd 45.06 Jarad Lamarsh, Parma, ID Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV $ 7,220.00
4th 47.15 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Bob J Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 5,680.00
5th 52.13 Nawny Jones, Lamoille, NV Justin McDermott, Lamoille, NV $ 4,640.00
6th 52.32 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Trenton Milburn, Homedale, ID $ 3,600.00
7th 53.61 Makayla Boots, Saint Anthony, ID Nick Ricks, Newdale, ID $ 3,100.00
8th 53.66 Tye Riley, Mountain Home, ID Clint Cameron, Mountain Home, ID $ 2,580.00
9th 55.06 Marvin Eldridge, Elko, NV Harlan Bellander, Spring Creek, NV $ 2,060.00
 
  6.98 Justin Ty Marriott, Yerington, NV Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA $ 1,000.00

#8.5

226

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.48 Jarad Lamarsh, Parma, ID Jim Dorenkamp, Caldwell, ID $ 12,600.00
2nd 42.87 Jaci Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Katrina Pelroy, Hines, OR $ 9,460.00
3rd 47.44 Jarad Lamarsh, Parma, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 6,820.00
4th 48.52 Meagen Nahrgang, Adrian, OR Kade Taylor, Adrian, OR $ 5,780.00
5th 50.12 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Tim Thibert, Middleton, ID $ 4,720.00
6th 51.40 Kyndal Baker, Kimberly, ID Dylon Baker, Kimberly, ID $ 3,680.00
7th 54.22 Kim Bendickson, Fallon, NV Bill Nunes, Fallon, NV $ 3,160.00
8th 59.22 Jessica Mae Joslin, Caldwell, ID Harlan Bellander, Spring Creek, NV $ 2,620.00
9th 62.43 Marvin Eldridge, Elko, NV Lorinda Fallini, Spring Creek, NV $ 2,100.00
10th 63.98 Travis Stapelman, Paul, ID Mike Jones, Almo, ID $ 1,580.00
 
  17.26 Joseph Wood, Powell Butte, OR Scott P Sutton, Kimberly, OR $ 1,000.00