Home / Results / Double Dollar
Posted on May 15, 2020

Double Dollar

Mt. Pleasant, UT

#14.5

62

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.73 Colton Robins, Aurora, UT Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT $ 5,830.00
2nd 31.66 Caide Roberts, Dammeron Valley, UT Brody Adams, St George, UT $ 3,645.00
3rd 31.66 Bradley J Freeland, Wellsville, UT Dusty Pulsipher, San Antonio, TX $ 3,645.00
4th 31.69 Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, UT Cody Burnside, Mesquite, NV $ 1,460.00
 
  5.78 Gates Hadley, Malad, ID Max Kuttler, American Falls, ID $ 300.00

#13.5

89

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.91 Roger Hutcheon, Vernal, UT Jesse R Nash, Vernal, UT $ 8,420.00
2nd 34.05 Colton Swan, Morgan, UT Kycen Winn, Annabella, UT $ 6,320.00
3rd 36.30 Cade Liston, Salina, UT Matt Liston, Salina, UT $ 4,210.00
4th 38.56 Dustin Bennett, Roosevelt, UT Cody Richard Wade, Hooper, UT $ 2,110.00
 
  7.54 Joseph A White, Olathe, CO Joe Roderick, Loma, CO $ 300.00

#12.5

94

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.96 Dillon D Wilstead, Castle Dale, UT Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, NV $ 7,870.00
2nd 33.30 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Paxton Cooper, Lindon, UT $ 5,620.00
3rd 36.23 Bo Wertz, Olathe, CO Berdell Greenhalgh, Delta, CO $ 4,280.00
4th 37.69 Chase Hinkins, Orangeville, UT Paul Terry, Fillmore, UT $ 3,150.00
5th 38.63 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Lex Fred Champneys, Taylor, UT $ 1,580.00
 
  8.15 Taggart Lunceford, Nephi, UT Zac Orton, Panguitch, UT $ 300.00

#11.5

110

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.56 Berdell Lyle Greenhalgh, Delta, CO James Zeldenthuis, Crawford, CO $ 8,890.00
2nd 35.01 Russ Maughan, West Point, UT John Neal, Farr West, UT $ 6,350.00
3rd 36.04 Rod Maughan, Hooper, UT John Hyrum Koyle, Pocatello, ID $ 4,830.00
4th 37.62 Tamra J Dahl, Ogden, UT Nathan Dahl, Ogden, UT $ 3,550.00
5th 38.13 Shaylyn Smith, Montpelier, ID Colton Smith, Montpelier, ID $ 1,780.00
 
  6.51 Flint Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 1,000.00

#10.5

135

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.24 Kurt Campbell, Hooper, UT TJ Gillette, South Ogden, UT $ 10,360.00
2nd 35.97 Link Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 7,220.00
3rd 39.18 Cody Bradford, Salem, UT Christopher Hanks, Spanish Fork, UT $ 5,340.00
4th 39.39 Austin Anderson, Grantsville, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 3,770.00
5th 39.58 Kyle Johnson, Preston, ID JW Ball, Pocatello, ID $ 2,830.00
6th 40.94 Kylee Orton, Panguitch, UT Paxton Cooper, Lindon, UT $ 1,880.00
 
  6.79 Zac Nenna, Gardendale, TX Forde Wakley, Lyman, WY $ 1,000.00

#9.5

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.71 Rob Hawkins, Vernal, UT Darrell Bastian, Vernal, UT $ 11,080.00
2nd 45.90 Jose Salazar, Rifle, CO Shawn Whetten, Morgan, UT $ 7,720.00
3rd 53.20 Jenny Barrow, Myton, UT Christopher Hanks, Spanish Fork, UT $ 5,700.00
4th 53.38 Neal Christensen, Payson, UT Brent Wetsel, Genola, UT $ 4,030.00
5th 55.38 Brendon Crozier, Roosevelt, UT Chance Pope, West Bountiful, UT $ 3,020.00
6th 26.77 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Brock Riding, St George, UT $ 2,010.00
 
  8.62 Jose Salazar, Rifle, CO Shawn Whetten, Morgan, UT $ 1,000.00

#8.5

153

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.21 Cody Hart, Brigham City, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 10,640.00
2nd 44.45 Sam Lunceford, Spanish Fork, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 7,450.00
3rd 49.37 Randy C Brooks, Mona, UT Jeff Roberts, Riverton, UT $ 5,680.00
4th 54.32 Hadley D Christensen, Nephi, UT Weston Jim Brown, Levan, UT $ 4,260.00
5th 54.49 Scott Smith, Draper, UT Lynn Randall, Fruitland, NM $ 3,190.00
6th 56.86 Tony H Martinez, Bloomfield, NM Lynn Randall, Fruitland, NM $ 2,480.00
7th 27.71 Whit Ericksen, Spanish Fork, UT Lynn Ray Shepherd, Spanish Fork, UT $ 1,780.00
 
  8.86 Sam Lunceford, Spanish Fork, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 1,000.00