Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Mar 13, 2020

Triple T Productions

Las Vegas, NV

#14.5 Super Qual

44

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.75 Brett Martin, Evanston, WY Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT $ 10,060.00
2nd 32.09 Lou Stuart, Woodruff, UT Dusty Morse, Randolph, UT $ 6,240.00
3rd 32.11 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 4,220.00
 
  6.70 Jason Handy, Recluse, WY Jason Boegle, Washoe Valley, NV $ 600.00

#13.5 Super Qual

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.01 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Kyle Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 12,050.00
2nd 34.93 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Ty Rohrbaugh, Kamas, UT $ 9,040.00
3rd 37.50 Stephen Smith, Carson City, NV Jason Boegle, Washoe Valley, NV $ 6,020.00
4th 37.80 Slade Witbeck, Vernal, UT Cody H Christensen, Woodruff, UT $ 3,010.00
 
  8.78 Kylie McLean, San Tan Valley, AZ Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 600.00

#12.5 Super Qual

80

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.54 Tom Ericsson, St George, UT Cody Allen Hall, St George, UT $ 15,120.00
2nd 35.50 Craig Hewitt, Pima, AZ Jared Luster, Pima, AZ $ 11,340.00
3rd 35.53 Tyrell Memmott, Nephi, UT Paul Freed, Wellsville, UT $ 7,560.00
4th 35.77 Bailey Kretschmer, Fallon, NV Tom Howell, Fernley, NV $ 3,780.00
 
  7.51 Roger Hutcheon, Vernal, UT Jed Jacobs, Sugar City, ID $ 600.00

#11.5 Super Qual

116

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.54 Dylin Ahlstrom, Ogden, UT Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 19,140.00
2nd 37.94 Jack Taylor, Reno, NV Paul Freed, Wellsville, UT $ 13,660.00
3rd 37.99 Benito Murrieta, Pima, AZ Jared Luster, Pima, AZ $ 10,400.00
4th 39.56 Darryl Monroe, Page, AZ Troy Leon Begay, Tuba City, AZ $ 7,660.00
5th 40.49 Lynn Proctor, Caldwell, ID Doyle Gellerman, Melba, ID $ 3,820.00
 
  9.89 Craig Hewitt, Pima, AZ Nick Penrod, Thatcher, AZ $ 1,000.00

Perfect 10

258

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.83 Jeff White, Pinedale, WY Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 50,400.00
2nd 35.59 LaRae Branham, Phoenix, AZ Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ $ 34,000.00
3rd 37.94 Jay Guerrero, Wadsworth, NV Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 21,000.00
4th 38.39 Nolan Williams, Lompoc, CA Matt Schieltz, Fillmore, CA $ 13,000.00
5th 38.68 James Gist, Bagdad, AZ Tom Ericsson, St George, UT $ 10,000.00
6th 39.76 Oscar Martinez, Rifle, CO Ricardo Orozco, Rifle, CO $ 7,500.00
7th 39.76 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 7,500.00
8th 40.85 Michelle Rezzonico, San Tan Valley, AZ Steve Shurbet, Cave Creek, AZ $ 6,000.00
9th 41.34 Ryan Frei, Overton, NV Merrill Staheli, Logandale, NV $ 5,000.00
10th 41.39 Archie Shamp, Wickenburg, AZ Scott Salo, Grover, CO $ 4,000.00
11th 42.77 Reynaldo Sandoval, Delta, UT Andres Molinar, Glendale, AZ $ 3,500.00
12th 44.54 Flint Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 3,000.00
13th 45.17 James Gist, Bagdad, AZ Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY $ 2,500.00
14th 25.70 Nolan Williams, Lompoc, CA Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 2,000.00
15th 25.86 Ricardo Ramirez, Laveen, AZ Adan Quezada Quintana, Laveen, AZ $ 2,000.00
 
  6.96 Jeff White, Pinedale, WY Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 1,000.00

Fast Time Rotation 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 7.04 Jose Salazar, Rifle, CO Joshua Warren, Silt, CO $ 3,000.00
2nd 7.08 Jeff White, Pinedale, WY Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 2,000.00
3rd 7.09 Craig Hewitt, Pima, AZ Benito Murrieta, Pima, AZ $ 1,000.00

Fast Time Rotation 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.74 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Austin Christensen, Washington, UT $ 3,000.00
2nd 6.83 Willie Reid, Payson, UT Radar Shepherd, Spanish Fork, UT $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.95 Jose Olivas, Rifle, CO J D Slagowski, Meeker, CO $ 1,000.00

Fast Time Rotation 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.50 Craig Hewitt, Pima, AZ Travis Hewitt, Pima, AZ $ 3,000.00
2nd 6.70 J D Slagowski, Meeker, CO Matt Reynolds, Vernal, UT $ 2,000.00
3rd 6.81 John Firth, Hemet, CA Kerwin C Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 1,000.00

Consolation

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 23.50 Shawn Parrott, Acton, CA Elijah Soto, Inyokern, CA $ 5,000.00
2nd 24.82 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Cory L Clark, West Valley City, UT $ 4,000.00
3rd 24.92 John Teigen, Belle Fourche, SD Klay Mangis, Jackson, WY $ 3,000.00
4th 25.79 JR Marshall, Atwater, CA Sean Bryan Hansell, Ramona, CA $ 2,000.00
5th 26.07 Willie Reid, Payson, UT Edwin Ballard, Payson, UT $ 1,000.00
 
  10.52 Roger Hutcheon, Vernal, UT Carl Hickey, Lonetree, WY $ 1,000.00

#9.5

109

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.80 Rod Maughan, Hooper, UT Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 17,960.00
2nd 40.54 Jose Salazar, Rifle, CO Ricardo Orozco, Rifle, CO $ 12,830.00
3rd 40.58 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Kade Taylor, Adrian, OR $ 9,750.00
4th 41.19 Robbin Rowley, Spring Creek, NV Cole Clement, St George, UT $ 7,180.00
5th 45.72 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Don DePaoli, Longview, AB $ 3,600.00
 
  8.30 Kylie McLean, San Tan Valley, AZ Megan Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 1,000.00

#8.5

80

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.22 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Lyndsie Ekstrom, Pocatello, ID $ 15,120.00
2nd 48.45 Dennis Carl Lee, Fallon, NV Jake McEwen, Fallon, NV $ 11,340.00
3rd 52.45 Aspyn Civil, Las Vegas, NV Morgan Blakley, Tucson, AZ $ 7,560.00
4th 54.96 Jay Roberts, Spanish Fork, UT Shawn Morgan, Provo, UT $ 3,780.00
 
  14.99 Cervando Nevarez, Parowan, UT Bruce Williams, Beaver, UT $ 600.00