Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Mar 5, 2020

Shelley Productions

San Antonio, TX

Open

43

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 25.18 Tanner Baldwin, Vail, AZ Buddy Hawkins, Stephenville, TX $ 4,860.00
2nd 25.48 Garrett Tonozzi, Lampasas, TX Tyler Lynn McKnight, Wells, TX $ 2,920.00
3rd 26.01 Joshua Torres, Stephenville, TX Jonathan Torres, Stephenville, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  5.03 Tanner Baldwin, Vail, AZ Lane Siggins, Coolidge, AZ $ 600.00

#14.5

44

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.48 Robert A Mote, Llano, TX Graves Wallace, Fredericksburg, TX $ 5,130.00
2nd 34.65 Reid M McGee, Dublin, TX Troy Luevanos, Boerne, TX $ 3,080.00
3rd 34.76 Robert A Mote, Llano, TX Aaron Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 2,050.00
 
  11.10 Joel Rocha, Pleasanton, TX Troy Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 300.00

#13.5

81

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.43 Anthony Cole Bolton, Austin, TX Lucas Marbach, Victoria, TX $ 7,660.00
2nd 34.36 Willie Guerra, Linn, TX Mauricio Guerra, Linn, TX $ 5,740.00
3rd 34.46 Mike Booth, Poteet, TX Aaron Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,830.00
4th 34.74 Jeffery Pridgen, Victoria, TX Bo Crutchfield, Refugio, TX $ 1,910.00
 
  6.90 Keith Hobizal, Needville, TX Shane Brown, Robstown, TX $ 300.00

#12.5

104

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.94 Davin Booty, Osyka, MS Lucas Marbach, Victoria, TX $ 8,390.00
2nd 32.36 Ricky Mellman, Hempstead, TX Race Mellman, Refugio, TX $ 5,990.00
3rd 32.71 Jaime Macias, Poth, TX Jorge Urenda, Carrizo Springs, TX $ 4,550.00
4th 34.27 Logan Weeks, Uvalde, TX Mauricio Guerra, Linn, TX $ 3,350.00
5th 34.36 Freddy Moore, Oilton, TX Willie Guerra, Linn, TX $ 1,680.00
 
  7.41 Alfonso Villarreal, Hebbronville, TX Gilbert DeLeon, Alice, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

147

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.53 Logan Shelton, Goliad, TX D J Whitlow, Goliad, TX $ 11,310.00
2nd 35.44 Guy Hughes, Livingston, TX Chris Dempsey, Conroe, TX $ 7,880.00
3rd 36.44 Tray Lamarca, George West, TX Gable Martinez, George West, TX $ 5,830.00
4th 41.51 Mitch Copps, Boerne, TX James Stanzel, Richmond, TX $ 4,110.00
5th 43.15 Randy A Matheney, Alamogordo, NM Danny Watson, Lovington, NM $ 3,090.00
6th 44.34 Michael A Valdez, Woodsboro, TX Logan Shelton, Goliad, TX $ 2,060.00
 
  7.14 Benny Ximenez Jr, Floresville, TX Jose Luis Ramirez, Beeville, TX $ 1,000.00

#10.5

227

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.41 Cody Burbridge, Jourdanton, TX Carson Stoner, Kingsbury, TX $ 12,840.00
2nd 39.33 Jesus Arias, Odessa, TX Matias F Carrasco, Alpine, TX $ 9,630.00
3rd 41.24 Nikki Rainey, Hondo, TX Albert Lopez, Devine, TX $ 6,950.00
4th 41.82 Jackie Yates, Huntsville, TX Chris Dempsey, Conroe, TX $ 5,880.00
5th 43.84 Reg Holton Cully, Boerne, TX Phil Hooker, Comfort, TX $ 4,810.00
6th 44.36 Kelsey Barry, Charlotte, TX Will Harris, Devine, TX $ 3,475.00
7th 44.36 Antonio Siller, Elmendorf, TX Russell Hild, Adkins, TX $ 3,475.00
8th 44.38 Chase Wardlaw, Sonora, TX Doug Miller, Pecos, TX $ 2,680.00
9th 44.48 Gordon Carroll, Stephenville, TX Twister D Brown, Stephenville, TX $ 2,140.00
10th 45.07 Moe Ramirez, Premont, TX Paco Falcon, Houston, TX $ 1,600.00
 
  13.50 Kenneth W Foy, Hempstead, TX Coby Sonnier, Boling, TX $ 1,000.00

#9.5

227

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.58 Ryan Washington, Adkins, TX Juan Cardenas Gonzalez, Floresville, TX $ 12,840.00
2nd 39.48 Pete Garza, Kingsbury, TX Robert Wood, Adkins, TX $ 9,630.00
3rd 40.98 Leighton Lassmann, Goliad, TX Kevin Ross, Victoria, TX $ 6,950.00
4th 44.67 Douglas Lester, Sweeny, TX Gilbert Sena, Crane, TX $ 5,880.00
5th 45.03 Terry Shaw, La Grange, TX Wesley Glover, Luling, TX $ 4,810.00
6th 45.18 Shelton White, Harwood, TX Raul Hernandez, Harwood, TX $ 3,740.00
7th 46.96 Felton Alanzo Jones, Angleton, TX Ricky Sweeny, Angleton, TX $ 3,210.00
8th 46.98 Colton Muse, Lytle, TX Stuart Wells, Hondo, TX $ 2,680.00
9th 47.23 Keri Harriss, Pleasanton, TX Davis Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 2,140.00
10th 48.66 Wyatt Ruggio, Austin, TX Preston Tatum, Kingsbury, TX $ 1,600.00
 
  13.54 Hector Carrasco, Midland, TX Greg Cook, Willis, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

288

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.56 Adrian Dutchover, Midland, TX Serjio Rangel, Barstow, TX $ 14,850.00
2nd 39.59 Rey Regalado, Falfurrias, TX Zane Herrin, Bishop, TX $ 11,480.00
3rd 39.78 Mark Mireles, Falfurrias, TX Agapito Silguero, Premont, TX $ 8,100.00
4th 40.54 Kenny Mantor, Comfort, TX Francisco Martinez, Robstown, TX $ 6,080.00
5th 40.72 Cecil Keith, Wimberley, TX Ramon G Rios, Tilden, TX $ 5,400.00
6th 43.44 Sergio Garza, Del Rio, TX Javier Zamarripa, Cuero, TX $ 4,720.00
7th 45.23 Gill Dollins, Victoria, TX Mark L Morris, Normanna, TX $ 4,050.00
8th 45.27 Everardo Muzquiz, Eagle Pass, TX Ricardo Gonzalez, Big Lake, TX $ 3,380.00
9th 46.93 Jayme McDonald, Burnet, TX Jimmy McDonald, Burnet, TX $ 2,700.00
10th 49.85 Michael Harkins, Sabinal, TX Victor Keilman, D Hanis, TX $ 2,700.00
11th 50.91 Jarrett Webb DC, Bridgeport, TX Micah Morgan, Boerne, TX $ 2,030.00
12th 25.29 Farrell Jackson, Victoria, TX Valentin Perez, Meyersville, TX $ 2,030.00
 
  7.86 Mark Mireles, Falfurrias, TX Agapito Silguero, Premont, TX $ 1,000.00