Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jan 10, 2020

Shelley Productions

Casa Grande, AZ

Open

51

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.15 Chase Massengill, Santa Fe, NM Victor Aros, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 5,820.00
2nd 29.29 Tanner Baldwin, Vail, AZ Cesar DeLaCruz, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,490.00
3rd 29.72 Rhen Richard, Roosevelt, UT Jeremy Buhler, Maricopa, AZ $ 2,330.00
 
  5.18 Derrick Begay, Winslow, AZ Cory Petska, Marana, AZ $ 600.00

#14.5

102

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.82 Jim Randle, San Tan Valley, AZ Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 8,220.00
2nd 30.21 Wade Monnens, Hulett, WY Trae Smith, Georgetown, ID $ 5,870.00
3rd 30.58 Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Tyler Getzwiller, Scottsdale, AZ $ 4,460.00
4th 30.90 Vaughn Warken, Coronach, SK Kasper Roy, Mossleigh, AB $ 3,290.00
5th 30.97 Clint Whipple, Saint Francis, SD Tee McLeod, Portales, NM $ 1,640.00
 
  6.29 Vaughn Warken, Coronach, SK Dillon Graham, Wainwright, AB $ 1,000.00

#13.5

113

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 26.74 Bryce Steven Garcia, Tucson, AZ Steven Bryce Garcia, Tucson, AZ $ 9,140.00
2nd 28.67 Jacob David South, Albuquerque, NM Jace Engesser, Spearfish, SD $ 6,530.00
3rd 29.40 Chris Pomeroy, Bolivar, MO Ryan J VonAhn, Palmyra, MO $ 4,960.00
4th 29.95 Travis Wofford, Montrose, CO Trevor Nowlin, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,660.00
5th 31.25 Ryan Melby, Backus, MN Dawson Graham, Wainwright, AB $ 1,830.00
 
  6.37 Westley Scarbrough, Saint Johns, AZ Thomas Scarbrough, Eagar, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

114

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.06 Ky Barry, Red Rock, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 9,230.00
2nd 35.59 Rod Lewis, Keremeos, BC Kelvin Rion, Reeves, LA $ 6,580.00
3rd 38.11 Shane Floyd Schwenke, Zortman, MT Clell Babers, Casa Grande, AZ $ 5,010.00
4th 38.65 Sergio Carranza, Nogales, AZ Gabriel V Santamaria, Tucson, AZ $ 3,690.00
5th 40.05 Joel Anderson, Palmyra, MO Chris Pomeroy, Bolivar, MO $ 1,850.00
 
  6.60 Bryce Stodghill, Pine, AZ Preston Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11.5

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.73 Troy Shelley, Coolidge, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 10,840.00
2nd 37.79 Jorge Moreno, Tucson, AZ Gabriel Vargas, Tucson, AZ $ 7,550.00
3rd 37.99 Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 5,580.00
4th 40.74 JoAnn Merritt, Greeley, CO Paul Tierney, Oral, SD $ 3,940.00
5th 40.88 Megan Gunter, Mccammon, ID Chance Shurtz, Vail, AZ $ 2,960.00
6th 42.55 Ray Siggins, Coolidge, AZ Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,970.00
 
  11.60 Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Clancy Wilkerson, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10.5

179

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.86 Bart Oman Judd, Pima, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 12,590.00
2nd 38.42 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Norbert Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 8,800.00
3rd 40.18 Joseph Gallegos, El Paso, TX Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,710.00
4th 40.50 Shad Beebe, Florence, AZ Mark Smith, Coolidge, AZ $ 5,040.00
5th 40.56 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Giuliano Reano, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,780.00
6th 42.75 Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR Sean Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 2,940.00
7th 42.82 Toby B Delzer, Mesilla Park, NM Rex Hawkins, Santa Teresa, NM $ 2,100.00
 
  7.97 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9.5

212

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.64 Vicente Rivera, Fairacres, NM Joseph Castro, Phoenix, AZ $ 12,970.00
2nd 39.54 Tammy S Murrietta, Elgin, AZ Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ $ 8,980.00
3rd 42.31 Katie Green, Buckeye, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 6,980.00
4th 44.46 Steven Driver, Queen Creek, AZ Amanda Kooiker, Surprise, AZ $ 5,490.00
5th 44.56 Sergio R Reyes, Tucson, AZ Ruben Reyes, Tucson, AZ $ 4,490.00
6th 44.83 Ricardo Calixtro, Phoenix, AZ Pablo Araujo, Gilbert, AZ $ 3,490.00
7th 44.99 Ricardo Ramirez, Laveen, AZ Jose Salazar, Maricopa, AZ $ 2,990.00
8th 45.25 Katie Green, Buckeye, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,490.00
9th 45.38 Alejandro Dominguez, Gilbert, AZ Adan Quezada Quintana, Laveen, AZ $ 2,000.00
 
  8.79 Bill Campbell, Buffalo, AB Mark Osadczuk, Jenner, AB $ 1,000.00

#8.5

310

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.22 Jorge Moreno, Tucson, AZ Omar Fimbres, Phoenix, AZ $ 14,920.00
2nd 42.09 Sergio Peralta, Sahuarita, AZ Pablo Araujo, Gilbert, AZ $ 11,530.00
3rd 42.20 Jose Scorpion Yanez, Mesa, AZ Xavier Reynoso, Phoenix, AZ $ 8,140.00
4th 42.91 Benny Murrieta, Pima, AZ Ramon Hernandez, Pima, AZ $ 6,100.00
5th 45.44 Steve Whitehead, San Tan Valley, AZ Jimmy Sanchez, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,420.00
6th 45.98 Jesus Higuera, Tucson, AZ Jose Ramirez Carranza, Tucson, AZ $ 4,750.00
7th 46.43 Traci Vaile, Babb, MT Buck McAllister, Polson, MT $ 4,070.00
8th 46.52 Wendy Collins, Gunnison, CO Mike Collins, Gunnison, CO $ 3,390.00
9th 46.58 Dwaine Graham, Wainwright, AB Rusty Trantham, Coolidge, AZ $ 2,710.00
10th 48.52 Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Byron Gibbs, Cornville, AZ $ 2,710.00
11th 51.15 Kelsey Pugmire, Duncan, AZ Robb Duncan, Thatcher, AZ $ 2,030.00
12th 51.32 Cesar Castro, Amado, AZ Edgardo Perez Esquer, Marana, AZ $ 2,030.00
13th 51.77 Patti Woods, Casa Grande, AZ Gordon Pingert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 52.69 David Hess, Casa Grande, AZ Gordon Pingert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  7.86 Alfred L Yazzie, Winslow, AZ Tony Flores, Maricopa, AZ $ 1,000.00