Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Jan 1, 2020

Triple T Productions

Mesquite, NV

#14.5

55

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.58 Tony Steele, Alamo, NV Chad Steele, Lamoille, NV $ 6,600.00
2nd 34.73 Brodi Jones, Erda, UT Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, UT $ 3,960.00
3rd 34.79 Chance E Littleben, Kayenta, AZ Jace Nielsen, Ogden, UT $ 2,640.00

#13.5

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.88 McKay Taylor, Spanish Fork, UT Ty Bingham, Heber City, UT $ 6,140.00
2nd 36.48 Todd Delano, Mesquite, NV Perry Goldtooth, Mesquite, NV $ 4,600.00
3rd 36.82 Kyler Mitton, Wellsville, UT Garrett Thurston, Preston, ID $ 3,080.00
4th 37.67 Dillon Hoffman, Neola, UT Zac Orton, Panguitch, UT $ 1,540.00

#12.5

77

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.01 Taelor Graziano, Henderson, NV Casey Felton, Alamo, NV $ 7,400.00
2nd 30.07 Tom Drake, Central, UT Zach Sullivan, Leeds, UT $ 5,540.00
3rd 31.11 Tristen Goldtooth, Mesquite, NV Cody Goldtooth, Page, AZ $ 3,700.00
4th 33.66 Colton Robins, Aurora, UT Joao Victor Miranda, Annabella, UT $ 1,840.00

#11.5

100

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.52 Cade Liston, Salina, UT Blaine Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 8,400.00
2nd 34.03 Cade Liston, Salina, UT Cooper Larsen, Veyo, UT $ 6,000.00
3rd 39.24 Trevor G Holyoak, St George, UT John R. Poland, St George, UT $ 4,560.00
4th 39.89 Flint Chynoweth, Escalante, UT Austin Harris, Beaver, UT $ 3,360.00
5th 40.62 Tyrell Memmott, Nephi, UT Dean Williams, Grantsville, UT $ 1,680.00

#10.5

103

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.56 Brett Christensen, Genola, UT Radar Shepherd, Spanish Fork, UT $ 8,300.00
2nd 36.58 Colton Robins, Aurora, UT Cole Green, Cedarville, CA $ 5,930.00
3rd 40.07 Alex Beckstead, Lake Shore, UT Nash Nelson, Lehi, UT $ 4,510.00
4th 41.06 Gary Hayes, Las Vegas, NV Sean Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 3,320.00
5th 43.47 Michael Wilson, Henderson, NV Kylee Robert Hash, Henderson, NV $ 1,660.00
 
  7.06 Trystin K Hooper, Pukalani, HI Sean Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 1,000.00

#9.5

150

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.76 Randy C. Miller, Las Vegas, NV Kylee Robert Hash, Henderson, NV $ 11,550.00
2nd 42.69 Abelino Gabaldon, Henderson, NV Sean Dudoit, Henderson, NV $ 8,050.00
3rd 45.26 Cody Dennis Carter, Stone, ID Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 5,950.00
4th 46.14 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 4,200.00
5th 48.19 Abelino Gabaldon, Henderson, NV Brian Nielson, Las Vegas, NV $ 3,150.00
6th 49.62 Link Chynoweth, Escalante, UT William Hughes, Veyo, UT $ 2,100.00
 
  9.45 Mark Milford, Las Vegas, NV Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV $ 1,000.00

#8.5

160

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 46.05 Andrew Basile, Washington, UT Jeff Barlow, St George, UT $ 11,150.00
2nd 46.20 Cody Dennis Carter, Stone, ID Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 7,800.00
3rd 46.83 Larry Kennedy, Las Vegas, NV Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV $ 5,950.00
4th 50.88 Dustin Child, Afton, WY Jed Olson, Manila, UT $ 4,460.00
5th 51.35 Austin Bingham, Cedar City, UT Dylan Nelson, Cedar City, UT $ 3,340.00
6th 53.42 Kyle Johnson, Preston, ID Thomas Tanner, Snowville, UT $ 2,600.00
7th 54.75 Carl VanTassell, Rupert, ID Troy VanTassell, Salem, UT $ 1,860.00
 
  11.04 Jim R Brown, Levan, UT Hadley D Christensen, Nephi, UT $ 1,000.00