Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Nov 29, 2019

Shelley Productions

Buckeye, AZ

#14.5

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.88 Clayton Cherry, Stanfield, AZ Samuel James Garside, Prescott, AZ $ 9,730.00
2nd 28.30 Shawn Wexler, Wickenburg, AZ Jason Scott Warner, Congress, AZ $ 6,950.00
3rd 28.33 Slade Wood, Needville, TX Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, TX $ 5,280.00
4th 29.51 Jason Thorstenson, Rapid City, SD Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, WY $ 3,890.00
5th 30.60 James Arviso, Gallup, NM Matthew Sherwood, Pima, AZ $ 1,950.00
 
  5.83 Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ Denton Allen Dunning, Surprise, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13.5

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.34 Reno Gonzales, Magnolia, TX Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX $ 10,440.00
2nd 31.54 Octavio Robles Palomino, Gila Bend, AZ Isaac Lopez, Gila Bend, AZ $ 7,280.00
3rd 31.93 Carlos Bustamante, Vail, AZ Sterling Thomas, Payson, AZ $ 5,380.00
4th 32.45 Chance Shurtz, Vail, AZ Tanner Baldwin, Vail, AZ $ 3,800.00
5th 34.16 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Thomas Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 2,840.00
6th 34.31 Dixon Winn, Westmoreland, KS Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,900.00
 
  7.34 Paul White, Show Low, AZ Matthew Sherwood, Pima, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12.5

142

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.03 Jim Bynum, Forreston, TX Rusty Barnett, Conroe, TX $ 10,920.00
2nd 33.80 Clay Martinez, Sacaton, AZ Dario Perez, Castaic, CA $ 7,610.00
3rd 34.08 Jesus Higuera, Tucson, AZ Cesar Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 5,620.00
4th 34.91 Tyler W Smith, Hermiston, OR Matt Smith, Hermiston, OR $ 3,970.00
5th 35.52 Ross Long, Peralta, NM Shawn Willis, Bosque Farms, NM $ 2,980.00
6th 37.56 Teddy Nobles, Okotoks, AB Jim Bob Gomersall, Moose Jaw, SK $ 1,980.00
 
  10.79 Tamara Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Wyatt Lloyd, Perris, CA $ 1,000.00

#11.5

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.49 Porfirio Dicochea, Tucson, AZ Diego Rico, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 11,880.00
2nd 36.03 Edgar Chaidez, El Paso, TX Emilio Garcia, Mesa, AZ $ 8,060.00
3rd 36.73 William Herman Wheaton, Iola, TX David W Miller, Alba, TX $ 6,370.00
4th 37.17 Luis Parra, Palo Verde, AZ Isaac Lopez, Gila Bend, AZ $ 4,660.00
5th 37.47 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Carson Todd Seago, Livingston, TX $ 3,820.00
6th 38.36 Diego C Martinez, Tucson, AZ Luis Martinez, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,400.00
7th 38.98 Lyman Tenney, Buckeye, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 2,550.00
8th 39.31 Ty Natalie Johnson, Redmond, OR Matthew Wade Meyer, Toppenish, WA $ 1,700.00
 
  10.82 Bryan Rod Moyer, Hugo, OK Colton Scott, Soper, OK $ 1,000.00

#10.5

191

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.56 Shaun M Ebert, Pearce, AZ Keith Jacobs, Benson, AZ $ 12,560.00
2nd 41.22 Larry Motes, Wickenburg, AZ Shawn Hastings, Gilbert, AZ $ 8,520.00
3rd 41.57 Marco A Teran, Florence, AZ Keith Dees, Avondale, AZ $ 6,730.00
4th 41.78 Edgar Chaidez, El Paso, TX Antonio Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 4,930.00
5th 41.81 Jim Shields, Okotoks, AB Vaughn Warken, Coronach, SK $ 4,030.00
6th 44.37 Katie Green, Buckeye, AZ Troy Neal Judd, Pima, AZ $ 3,590.00
7th 45.63 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,690.00
8th 47.63 Vicente Rivera, Las Cruces, NM Manuel Sandoval, Deming, NM $ 1,790.00
 
  7.24 Marco A Teran, Florence, AZ Keith Dees, Avondale, AZ $ 1,790.00

#9.5

167

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.03 Mike Newton, Fruitland, NM Joey Cosper, Taylor, AZ $ 11,720.00
2nd 41.67 Lyman Tenney, Buckeye, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 8,210.00
3rd 44.85 Kelli Barnett, Conroe, TX Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 6,250.00
4th 46.79 Francisco Aranda, Kirkland, AZ Andres Molinar, Glendale, AZ $ 4,690.00
5th 46.96 Ray Siggins, Coolidge, AZ Rusty Trantham, Coolidge, AZ $ 3,520.00
6th 47.55 Tami Russell, Willow Park, TX Aaron Chamley, Willow Park, TX $ 2,740.00
7th 47.70 Carson Taylor, Central, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 1,950.00
 
  9.57 Bryan Goslin, Miami, AZ Robb Duncan, Thatcher, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8.5

197

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.81 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 12,520.00
2nd 46.62 Joseph Gallegos, El Paso, TX Cathy Johnson, Vail, AZ $ 8,500.00
3rd 46.77 Bill Malone, Chino Valley, AZ Bob David, Chino Valley, AZ $ 6,710.00
4th 48.52 John McCay, Eugene, OR Shannon Wilson, New Waverly, TX $ 4,920.00
5th 51.91 Aspyn Civil, Las Vegas, NV Morgan Blakley, Tucson, AZ $ 4,020.00
6th 52.56 Kayla Morris, Pima, AZ Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 3,580.00
7th 53.07 Jon Comfort, Durango, CO David Culbreth, La Porte, TX $ 2,680.00
8th 29.06 Jeff Cavey, Apache Junction, AZ Sergio Garcia, Mesa, AZ $ 1,790.00
 
  9.34 John McCay, Eugene, OR Shannon Wilson, New Waverly, TX $ 1,000.00