Home / Results / Shelly Productions
Posted on Nov 22, 2019

Shelly Productions

Belton, TX

#14.5

81

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.63 Carson Blaine Brown, Polkville, NC Kaleb Driggers, Stephenville, TX $ 7,780.00
2nd 30.80 Colby Lee Davenport, Grapeland, TX Twister Cain, Gonzales, TX $ 5,830.00
3rd 31.55 Cooper Martin, Alma, KS Reno Stoebner, Stephenville, TX $ 3,890.00
4th 33.17 Bobby Simmons, Midland, TX Scott Wilson, Clyde, TX $ 1,940.00

#13.5

98

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.68 Fred Werneck, Burleson, TX Diego B Toledo, Joshua, TX $ 8,230.00
2nd 31.16 Jarrod Wales, Werombi, NSW Kent Nixon, Pleasanton, TX $ 5,880.00
3rd 32.22 Lee McKellar, Lipan, TX Levi Garcia, Seguin, TX $ 4,470.00
4th 32.52 Mitch Copps, Boerne, TX B J Thompson, Deridder, LA $ 3,290.00
5th 32.63 Robby Hollis, Sealy, TX Eric L Daniels, Needville, TX $ 1,650.00

#12.5

121

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.15 Jason Burson, Sealy, TX Eric L Daniels, Needville, TX $ 9,250.00
2nd 32.42 Jason Burson, Sealy, TX Lance Broesche, Snook, TX $ 6,450.00
3rd 32.67 Jacob Carr, Daisetta, TX D J Kratovil, Dayton, TX $ 4,780.00
4th 32.84 Billy Simmons, Abilene, TX Bobby Simmons, Midland, TX $ 3,360.00
5th 33.20 Eric Guevara, Brazoria, TX Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX $ 2,520.00
6th 33.95 Justin Michael Jones, Buffalo, TX Austin Rayborn, Buffalo, TX $ 1,680.00
 
  6.89 John Anderson, Gail, TX Clay John Anderson, Gail, TX $ 1,000.00

#11.5

98

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.68 Mike Carrell, Gladewater, TX Chantz W Banks, Pittsburg, TX $ 8,230.00
2nd 37.76 Kayla Fincher, Stephenville, TX Omar Alvarado, Odessa, TX $ 5,880.00
3rd 38.21 Heath Crofford, Douglass, TX William Yates, Grapeland, TX $ 4,470.00
4th 38.32 Tommy Kocian, Yoakum, TX Aaron Eugene Smidt, Sealy, TX $ 3,290.00
5th 38.93 Jason Smith, Fairfield, TX Billy Haley, Abilene, TX $ 1,650.00

#10.5

99

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.16 Terry Shaw, La Grange, TX James Stanzel, Richmond, TX $ 8,320.00
2nd 39.22 Guy Hughes, Livingston, TX D J Kratovil, Dayton, TX $ 5,940.00
3rd 42.69 Phillip Munnerlyn, Kaufman, TX Race Mellman, Refugio, TX $ 4,510.00
4th 43.83 Juan Gonzales, Laredo, TX Jose Zepeta, Hobbs, NM $ 3,330.00
5th 44.33 Dawn Murrell, Bluff Dale, TX Scott Goose Cummings, Grandview, TX $ 1,660.00

#9.5

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.52 Raymond Garcia, Angleton, TX Jose Zepeta, Hobbs, NM $ 10,840.00
2nd 40.41 Donnie McQueen, Midlothian, TX Jay Roberts, Maypearl, TX $ 7,550.00
3rd 42.91 Ryan Scott Canada, Huntsville, TX Martha Lynn Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 5,580.00
4th 44.25 Mac Fairey, Moody, TX Jay Lee Mullens, Waxahachie, TX $ 3,940.00
5th 44.44 Chris Southerland, Little River Academy, TX John Southerland, Leander, TX $ 2,960.00
6th 45.64 Randell Thornton, Lipan, TX David E. Lloyd, Stephenville, TX $ 1,970.00
 
  8.53 Kole Savage, Huntsville, TX Joe James, Scurry, TX $ 1,000.00

#8.5

153

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.94 Jay Manning, Kaufman, TX Colby Green, Terrell, TX $ 10,640.00
2nd 42.37 Raymond Garcia, Angleton, TX Karen Little, San Saba, TX $ 7,450.00
3rd 47.52 Matthew B Wendler, Salado, TX David Graham, Elgin, TX $ 5,680.00
4th 50.00 Cyle Brockway, Canton, TX Colby Green, Terrell, TX $ 4,260.00
5th 51.33 Mandi Walzel, Cameron, TX Paul Lovejoy, Oglesby, TX $ 3,200.00
6th 51.92 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX Billy Helm, Salado, TX $ 2,480.00
7th 52.56 Curtis Long, Cleburne, TX Weston Gloff, Clifton, TX $ 1,770.00
 
  13.69 Jordan Greer, Tilden, TX Jerrid Greer, Tilden, TX $ 1,000.00