WSTR Events Calendar

Search Events:

Thu

20 Jan

JAN 20-23, 2022

Hamilton Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.Event Flyer

Link to this Event

Fri

21 Jan

JAN 21-22, 2022

Mesquite Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Mesquite City Arena – Mesquite, NV

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.Event Flyer

Link to this Event

Sat

22 Jan

JAN 22-23, 2022

Dodge City KS - Z Ropings

Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS

Fri

28 Jan

JAN 28-30, 2022

Wickenburg Qualifier - John English

Arena: Rancho Rio LLC (Rancho Rio Arena) – Wickenburg, AZ

Sat

5 Feb

FEB 5-6, 2022

Loveland Qualifier - Mountain States Cattle Co (Lance Allen)

Arena: The Ranch- Larimer County Fairgrounds & Events – Loveland, CO

For more information, contact Lance Allen at (970) 467-5888.Event Flyer

Link to this Event

Wed

9 Feb

FEB 9-12, 2022

Title Fights Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Rancho Rio LLC (Rancho Rio Arena) – Wickenburg, AZ

Fri

11 Feb

FEB 11-13, 2022

Muddy River Super Qualifier - Jx2 Productions

Arena: Agricenter Show Place Arena – Memphis, TN

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.Event Flyer

Link to this Event

Sat

12 Feb

FEB 12-13, 2022

Chowchilla Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Chowchilla Madera County Fairgrounds Facility – Chowchilla, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sun

13 Feb

Feb 13, 2022

Amarillo Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company

Arena: Amarillo National Center – Amarillo, TX

Thu

17 Feb

FEB 17-20, 2022

Stephenville Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Lonestar Arena – Stephenville, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

18 Feb

FEB 18-19, 2022

Mesquite Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Mesquite City Arena – Mesquite, NV

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Fri

18 Feb

FEB 18-20, 2022

Baker Qualifier - Ed Allen

Arena: Baker Area Recreational Association – Baker, FL

For more information, contact Ed Allen Jr at (254) 749-0541.

Link to this Event

Sat

19 Feb

FEB 19-20, 2022

Albuquerque Qualifier - Walt Eddy

Sat

19 Feb

FEB 19-20, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Fri

25 Feb

FEB 25-27, 2022

Carthage Qualifier - LSV Productions

Arena: Lucky J Steakhouse & Arena – Carthage, MO

Fri

25 Feb

FEB 25-27, 2022

Buckeye Qualifier - Mounyo

Arena: Buckeye Equestrian Center – Buckeye, AZ

Fri

25 Feb

FEB 25-27, 2022

Sarasota Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Triple J Ranch – Sarasota, FL

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Thu

3 Mar

MAR 3-6, 2022

Decatur Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: NRS Arena & Event Center – Decatur, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Sat

5 Mar

MAR 5-6, 2022

Loveland Qualifier - Mountain States Cattle Co (Lance Allen)

Arena: The Ranch- Larimer County Fairgrounds & Events – Loveland, CO

For more information, contact Lance Allen at (970) 467-5888.

Link to this Event

Fri

11 Mar

MAR 11-13, 2022

Tunica Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Tunica County Arena & Expo Center, Inc – Tunica, MS

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

11 Mar

MAR 11-13, 2022

Kinder Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Coushatta Casino Resort – Kinder, LA

Fri

11 Mar

MAR 11-13, 2022

Las Vegas Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Gaughan South LLC. DBA:South Point Hotel & Casino – Las Vegas, NV

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Sat

12 Mar

MAR 12-13, 2022

Albuquerque Qualifier - Elite Team Roping

Fri

18 Mar

MAR 18-20, 2022

Guthrie Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: Lazy E Arena – Guthrie, OK

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Sat

19 Mar

MAR 19-20, 2022

Sanger Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: S Bar J Arena – Sanger, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

19 Mar

MAR 19-20, 2022

Amarillo Qualifier - James Hicks

Arena: Amarillo National Center – Amarillo, TX

Sat

19 Mar

MAR 19-20, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Thu

24 Mar

MAR 24-27, 2022

Hamilton Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

25 Mar

MAR 25-26, 2022

Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock

Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT

Fri

25 Mar

MAR 25-27, 2022

Franklin Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Ag Expo Park – Franklin, TN

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Sat

26 Mar

MAR 26-27, 2022

Clovis Qualifier - Walt Eddy

Arena: Curry County Events Center – Clovis, NM

Fri

1 Apr

APR 1-3, 2022

Wickenburg Qualifier - Fuller Productions

Arena: Rancho Rio LLC (Rancho Rio Arena) – Wickenburg, AZ

Sat

2 Apr

APR 2-3, 2022

Homedale Qualifer - Triple T Productions

Arena: Badiola Arena – Homedale, ID

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Fri

8 Apr

APR 8-10, 2022

Andrews Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: Andrews County Expo – Andrews, TX

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Fri

8 Apr

APR 8-10, 2022

Athens Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Henderson County Fairpark – Athens, TX

Fri

8 Apr

APR 8-10, 2022

Statesboro Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Bulloch County Agricultural Complex – Statesboro, GA

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Sat

9 Apr

APR 9-10, 2022

Andalusia Qualifier - Ed Allen

Arena: Covington Center Arena – Andalusia, AL

For more information, contact Ed Allen Jr at (254) 749-0541.

Link to this Event

Sat

9 Apr

APR 9-10, 2022

Guymon Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company

Arena: Pioneer Stadium – Guymon, OK

Fri

15 Apr

APR 15-17, 2022

Albuquerque Qualifier - Elite Team Roping

Arena: Bernalillo County Sheriff – Albuquerque, NM

Sat

16 Apr

APR 16-17, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Sat

16 Apr

APR 16-17, 2022

Sanger Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: S Bar J Arena – Sanger, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

16 Apr

APR 16-17, 2022

Powell Butte Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Rim Rock Riders Events Center at BRASADA Ranch – Powell Butte, OR

Fri

22 Apr

APR 22-23, 2022

Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock

Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT

Fri

22 Apr

APR 22-24, 2022

Decatur Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: NRS Arena & Event Center – Decatur, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Sat

23 Apr

APR 23-24, 2022

Torrington Qualifier - Mountain States Cattle Co (Lance Allen)

Arena: Goshen County Fairgrounds – Torrington, WY

For more information, contact Lance Allen at (970) 467-5888.

Link to this Event

Sat

23 Apr

APR 23-24, 2022

Tuscumbia Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Longhorn R Arena – Tuscumbia, AL

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

29 Apr

APR 29-May 1, 2022

Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.

Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ

Fri

6 May

MAY 6-8, 2022

Las Cruces Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: Landmark Arena – Las Cruces, NM

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Fri

6 May

MAY 6-8, 2022

Ardmore Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Hardy Murphy Coliseum – Ardmore, OK

Fri

6 May

MAY 6-8, 2022

Ponoka Qualifier - Short Go Productions

Arena: Calnash Ag-Event Centre – Ponoka, AB

Sat

7 May

MAY 7-8, 2022

McCook Qualifier - Mountain States Cattle Co (Lance Allen)

Arena: Kiplinger Arena – McCook, NE

For more information, contact Lance Allen at (970) 467-5888.

Link to this Event

Fri

13 May

MAY 13-14, 2022

Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock

Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT

Fri

13 May

MAY 13-15, 2022

Loveland Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: The Ranch- Larimer County Fairgrounds & Events – Loveland, CO

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Fri

13 May

MAY 13-15, 2022

Memphis Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Agricenter Show Place Arena – Memphis, TN

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

13 May

MAY 13-15, 2022

West Monroe Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Ike Hamilton Expo – West Monroe, LA

Sat

14 May

MAY 14-15, 2022

Livermore Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Basso's Arena – Livermore, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

21 May

May 21, 2022

Perrin Qualifier - Robertson Hill Ranch

Arena: Robertson Hill Ranch – Perrin, TX

For more information, contact Austin Robertson at (817) 598-6924.

Link to this Event

Sat

21 May

MAY 21-22, 2022

Norco Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: George Ingalls Equestrian Event Center – Norco, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

21 May

MAY 21-22, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Sat

21 May

MAY 21-22, 2022

Guymon Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company

Arena: Pioneer Stadium – Guymon, OK

Fri

27 May

MAY 27-30, 2022

Ruidoso Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: All- American Ruidoso Downs LLC – Ruidoso, NM

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

27 May

MAY 27-30, 2022

Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.

Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ

Fri

27 May

MAY 27-30, 2022

San Antonio Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: The San Antonio Rose Palace CRX4 LLC – San Antonio, TX

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Sat

28 May

MAY 28-29, 2022

Sarasota Qualifier - Jay & Rhonda Holmes

Arena: Triple J Ranch – Sarasota, FL

Sat

28 May

MAY 28-30, 2022

Bethany Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: Hickory Hill Arena – Bethany, MO

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Sat

28 May

MAY 28-30, 2022

Homedale Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Badiola Arena – Homedale, ID

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Thu

2 Jun

JUN 2-5, 2022

Hamilton Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

3 Jun

JUN 3-5, 2022

Marianna Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Jackson County Ag Center – Marianna, FL

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Sat

4 Jun

JUN 4-5, 2022

Gallup Qualifier - Walt Eddy

Arena: Red Rock Arena – Gallup, NM

Sat

4 Jun

JUN 4-5, 2022

Lancaster Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Crazy Woman Ranch – Lancaster, OH

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

10 Jun

JUN 10-11, 2022

Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock

Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT

Fri

10 Jun

JUN 10-11, 2022

Taylorsville Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: H & H Arena – Taylorsville, NC

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

10 Jun

JUN 10-12, 2022

Amarillo Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company

Arena: Amarillo National Center – Amarillo, TX

Sat

11 Jun

JUN 11-12, 2022

Billings Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Yost Arena – Billings, MT

Sat

11 Jun

JUN 11-12, 2022

Powell Butte Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Rim Rock Riders Events Center at BRASADA Ranch – Powell Butte, OR

Sat

11 Jun

JUN 11-12, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Sat

11 Jun

JUN 11-12, 2022

Fort St John Qualifier - Short Go Productions

Arena: Greg Wilson Indoor Arena – Ft. St. John, BC

Sun

12 Jun

Jun 12, 2022

Las Cruces Qualifier - Walt Eddy

Arena: Southern NM State Fairgrounds – Las Cruces, NM

Fri

17 Jun

JUN 17-19, 2022

Athens Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Henderson County Fairpark – Athens, TX

Sat

18 Jun

JUN 18-19, 2022

Fallon Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Big Silver Arena – Fallon, NV

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

18 Jun

JUN 18-19, 2022

Rainsville Qualifier - Ed Allen

Arena: Northeast Alabama Agri-Business Center – Rainsville, AL

For more information, contact Ed Allen Jr at (254) 749-0541.

Link to this Event

Thu

23 Jun

JUN 23-26, 2022

Hamilton Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Circle T Arena – Hamilton, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

24 Jun

JUN 24-26, 2022

Wirtz Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Double D Arena – Wirtz, VA

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Sat

25 Jun

JUN 25-26, 2022

Rock Springs Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Sweetwater Events Complex – Rock Springs, WY

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Thu

30 Jun

JUN 30-Jul 3, 2022

Ruidoso Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: All- American Ruidoso Downs LLC – Ruidoso, NM

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Fri

1 Jul

JUL 1-3, 2022

El Reno Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: Canadian County Expo & Event Center

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Fri

1 Jul

JUL 1-3, 2022

Dillon Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Beaverhead County Fairgrounds – Dillon, MT

Fri

1 Jul

JUL 1-3, 2022

Kinder Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Coushatta Casino Resort – Kinder, LA

Fri

1 Jul

JUL 1-4, 2022

Williams Qualifier - Fuller Productions

Arena: Williams Fairgrounds, Bob Dean Rodeo Arena – Williams, AZ

Fri

8 Jul

JUL 8-9, 2022

Mt Pleasant Qualifier - Double Dollar Livestock

Arena: Contoy Arena – Mt Pleasant, UT

Fri

8 Jul

JUL 8-10, 2022

Broken Bow Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: Custer County Fairgrounds – Broken Bow, NE

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Fri

8 Jul

JUL 8-10, 2022

Cleveland Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Tri State Exhibition Center – McDonald, TN

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

8 Jul

JUL 8-10, 2022

Chickasha Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Grady County Fairgrounds – Chickasha, OK

Fri

8 Jul

JUL 8-10, 2022

Andrews Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: Andrews County Expo – Andrews, TX

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Sat

9 Jul

JUL 9-10, 2022

Hermiston Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Eastern Oregon Trade & Events Center – Hermiston, OR

Sat

9 Jul

JUL 9-10, 2022

Claresholm Qualifier - Short Go Productions

Arena: Agriplex – Claresholm, AB

Sat

9 Jul

JUL 9-10, 2022

Riverside Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Riverside Rancheros Arena – Riverside, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Thu

14 Jul

JUL 14-17, 2022

Stephenville Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: Lonestar Arena – Stephenville, TX

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Thu

21 Jul

JUL 21-24, 2022

Ruidoso Qualifier - Shelley Productions

Arena: All- American Ruidoso Downs LLC – Ruidoso, NM

For more information, contact Troy Shelley at (575) 574-8591.

Link to this Event

Thu

21 Jul

JUL 21-25, 2022

Cheyenne Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Frontier Park – Cheyenne, WY

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

29 Jul

JUL 29-31, 2022

Colorado Springs Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: Norris Penrose Event Center – Colorado Springs, CO

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Fri

29 Jul

JUL 29-31, 2022

Montgomery Qualifier - Ed Allen

Arena: WO Crawford Arena – Montgomery, AL

For more information, contact Ed Allen Jr at (254) 749-0541.

Link to this Event

Fri

29 Jul

JUL 29-31, 2022

Show Low Qualifier - The Roping Co.

Arena: Rock-N-Roll LLC, DBA Linden Valley Arena – Show Low, AZ

Sat

30 Jul

JUL 30-31, 2022

Salinas Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Salinas Rodeo Fairgrounds – Salinas, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

30 Jul

JUL 30-31, 2022

Ellensburg Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Kittitas Valley Event Center – Ellensburg, WA

Sat

30 Jul

JUL 30-31, 2022

Medicine Hat Qualifier - Short Go Productions

Arena: George Schreiner Arena – Medicine Hat, AB

Fri

5 Aug

AUG 5-7, 2022

Statesboro Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Bulloch County Agricultural Complex – Statesboro, GA

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

5 Aug

AUG 5-7, 2022

San Antonio Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: The San Antonio Rose Palace CRX4 LLC – San Antonio, TX

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Fri

5 Aug

AUG 5-7, 2022

Winnemucca Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Humboldt County Fairgrounds – Winnemucca, NV

Fri

5 Aug

AUG 5-7, 2022

Billings Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Yost Arena – Billings, MT

Fri

5 Aug

AUG 5-8, 2022

WSTR-Lake St Louis Qualifier - Jeff Smith Productions

Arena: National Equestrian Center – Lake St Louis, MO

For more information, contact Jeff Smith at (620) 921-5903.

Link to this Event

Sat

6 Aug

AUG 6-7, 2022

Practice Pen Qualifier - WSTR Produced

Arena: Your Arena

Sun

7 Aug

AUG 7-15, 2022

Guthrie Qualifier - LSV Productions

Arena: Lazy E Arena – Guthrie, OK

Fri

12 Aug

AUG 12-13, 2022

Pocatello Qualifier - Triple T Productions

Arena: Bannock County Fairgrounds – Pocatello, ID

For more information, contact Ben Tibbitts at (208) 681-2268.

Link to this Event

Fri

12 Aug

AUG 12-14, 2022

Memphis Qualifier - JX2 Productions

Arena: Agricenter Show Place Arena – Memphis, TN

For more information, contact John Johnson at (423) 340-0640.

Link to this Event

Fri

12 Aug

AUG 12-14, 2022

Levelland Qualifier - Mathews Land and Cattle

Arena: Hockley County Mallet Event Center – Levelland, TX

For more information, contact Oren Mathews at (505) 617-0627.

Link to this Event

Fri

12 Aug

AUG 12-14, 2022

Madonna Inn Qualifier - Flying T Cattle Co

Arena: Madonna Inn Arena – San Luis Obispo, CA

Sat

13 Aug

AUG 13-14, 2022

Montrose Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Montrose Fairgrounds Event Center – Montrose, CO

Sat

13 Aug

AUG 13-14, 2022

Ponoka Qualifier - Short Go Productions

Arena: Calnash Ag-Event Centre – Ponoka, AB

Sat

13 Aug

AUG 13-14, 2022

Vancouver Qualifier - Flying R Ventures

Arena: Vancouver – Vancouver, WA

Fri

19 Aug

AUG 19-21, 2022

Athens Qualifier - Watson Roping Productions

Arena: Henderson County Fairpark – Athens, TX

Sat

20 Aug

AUG 20-21, 2022

Dodge City Qualifier - MC3 Cattle Company

Arena: Western State Bank Expo Center – Dodge City, KS

Sun

21 Aug

AUG 21-22, 2022

Montgomery Qualifier - Ed Allen

Arena: WO Crawford Arena – Montgomery, AL

For more information, contact Ed Allen Jr at (254) 749-0541.

Link to this Event

Sat

27 Aug

AUG 27-28, 2022

Gallup Qualifier - Walt Eddy

Arena: Red Rock Arena – Gallup, NM

Sat

27 Aug

AUG 27-28, 2022

Lincoln Qualifier - Longhorn Productions LLC

Arena: Triple Crown Equestrian Center – Lincoln, CA

For more information, contact Daren Peterson at (602) 721-5027.

Link to this Event

Sat

27 Aug

AUG 27-28, 2022

Buffalo Qualifier - Yost Events Inc.

Arena: Johnson County Fairgrounds – Buffalo, WY