Home / Results / JX2/ Wolfe
Posted on Jul 19, 2014

JX2/ Wolfe

Cheyenne, WY

#13

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.96 Crockett Herring, Veteran, WY Mike Christinck, Wheatland, WY $ 10,840.00
2nd 32.78 Clint Lay, Elbert, CO Mike Christinck, Wheatland, WY $ 7,550.00
3rd 33.04 John McCollum, Montrose, CO Derek Pake Younger, Grand Junction, CO $ 5,580.00
4th 33.62 ReAnn Crane, Whitewood, SD James Tarver, Gillette, WY $ 3,940.00
5th 34.35 Sabrina Kreutzer, La Veta, CO Wade Kreutzer, La Veta, CO $ 2,960.00
6th 34.46 Roy White, Aurora, CO Jay McClain, Strasburg, CO $ 1,970.00
 
  9.12 Witt Crowser, New Underwood, SD Jeff Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12

191

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.72 Kevin Schmidt, Box Elder, SD Tom Clark, Reddick, FL $ 12,550.00
2nd 33.11 Tyler Moore, Dalhart, TX Clayton Ward, Dalhart, TX $ 8,520.00
3rd 33.38 Phillip James Shurden, Decatur, TX Jason L James, Windsor, CO $ 6,730.00
4th 34.74 Tyler Moore, Dalhart, TX John Gregory, Amarillo, TX $ 4,930.00
5th 35.44 Jaime Tarver, Gillette, WY James Tarver, Gillette, WY $ 4,040.00
6th 35.58 Jeff Cover, Ashby, NE Matt Cover, Ashby, NE $ 3,590.00
7th 35.61 John Fortier, Wildrose, ND Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM $ 2,690.00
8th 38.38 Dan Vetter, Lance Creek, WY Nick Sciacca, Trinidad, CO $ 1,790.00
 
  8.79 Tammy Ellerman, Fort Lupton, CO Derek Pake Younger, Grand Junction, CO $ 1,000.00

#11

157

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.04 Steve Rieser, Durango, CO Dustin Flohr, Rifle, CO $ 11,000.00
2nd 35.38 Kirk Kooiker, Adrian, MN Brian Koedam, Larchwood, IA $ 7,700.00
3rd 35.41 Steven Jobman, Bayard, NE Denny Gentry, Albuquerque, NM $ 5,870.00
4th 35.57 Tim Cover, Ashby, NE Matt Cover, Ashby, NE $ 4,400.00
5th 38.96 Kyle Dailey, Tryon, NE Garrett W. Nokes, Mccook, NE $ 3,300.00
6th 39.24 Steve Rieser, Durango, CO Harold Bumguardner, Torrington, WY $ 2,570.00
7th 40.31 Mike White, De Kalb, TX Chad L Ramer, Sulphur, OK $ 1,840.00
 
  9.35 Darwin McGowan, Watford City, ND Lee Hutchinson, Lovell, WY $ 1,000.00

#10

204

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.25 Chris Robinett, Powder River, WY Danny Cole, Douglas, WY $ 12,470.00
2nd 41.74 Steven Jobman, Bayard, NE Gary Dixon, Evans, CO $ 8,630.00
3rd 42.85 ReAnn Crane, Whitewood, SD Kelly Horton, Sturgis, SD $ 6,710.00
4th 43.67 Steven Jobman, Bayard, NE Ty Rohrbaugh, Fort Lupton, CO $ 5,270.00
5th 44.36 Lynn Stadheim, Fruitdale, SD Brandon J Kudlock, Belle Fourche, SD $ 4,320.00
6th 47.34 Ryan Johnston, Elk Point, SD Darin Koedam, Larchwood, IA $ 3,360.00
7th 26.79 Matt Kosorok, Erie, CO Travis Crispe, Fort Worth, TX $ 2,880.00
8th 29.15 Clem M Mcnaney, Windsor, CO Gerald Watson, Keenesburg, CO $ 2,400.00
9th 30.03 Jeff Burtard, Carbondale, CO Dustin Flohr, Rifle, CO $ 1,920.00
 
  8.64 Chris Robinett, Powder River, WY Danny Cole, Douglas, WY $ 1,000.00

#9

186

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.44 Lexi Bath, Burns, WY Jerry Kraft, Encampment, WY $ 12,220.00
2nd 41.27 Roger Munger, Longmont, CO Tracy Lake, Cheyenne, WY $ 8,290.00
3rd 43.38 Billy E. Evans, Wheatland, WY Matt L. Keil, Loveland, CO $ 6,550.00
4th 49.45 Clayt Cooper, Otis, CO Ty Baucke, Yuma, CO $ 4,800.00
5th 52.74 Lynn Stadheim, Fruitdale, SD Chad Johnston, Maywood, NE $ 3,930.00
6th 54.94 Jeff Burtard, Carbondale, CO Jeff Blass, Carpenter, WY $ 3,490.00
7th 31.07 Barbara Jean Franzen, Carpenter, WY Steven Jobman, Bayard, NE $ 2,620.00
8th 33.1 Dennis Schwalbe, Muenster, TX Denny Gentry, Albuquerque, NM $ 1,740.00
 
  8.68 Jeff Burtard, Carbondale, CO Jeff Blass, Carpenter, WY $ 1,000.00