Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Jul 4, 2014

Fuller Productions

Williams, AZ

#13

113

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.29 Cassie Hambrick, Golden Valley, AZ Sam Hambrick, Golden Valley, AZ $ 9,140.00
2nd 34.75 Nick Penrod, Thatcher, AZ Lucius Sells, Rough Rock, AZ $ 6,530.00
3rd 35.02 Teri James, Payson, AZ Tye Reddell, Coolidge, AZ $ 4,960.00
4th 35.34 Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ Beau Billingslea, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,660.00
5th 36.33 Phil Stratton, Snowflake, AZ Rick Stock, Taylor, AZ $ 1,830.00
 
  7.37 Henry White, Blythe, CA Ben Bub Mays, Blythe, CA $ 1,000.00

#12

139

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.01 Carlos Bustamante, Vail, AZ Chad Lunderville, Rio Rico, AZ $ 10,680.00
2nd 36.89 Jack Fuller, Kingman, AZ Brian Hampton, Kirkland, AZ $ 7,440.00
3rd 36.91 Spencer M Dickens, Fountain, CO Walter Bob Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 5,500.00
4th 37.72 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Trinity Joe Jacobs, Tucson, AZ $ 3,880.00
5th 38.17 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Kyle Roundy, Grants, NM $ 2,920.00
6th 38.6 Jim Wales, Queen Creek, AZ John Bassett, Dewey, AZ $ 1,940.00
 
  8.74 George Alexander, Marana, AZ Clay Parsons, Marana, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11

153

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.57 Layne Bottomfield, Dewey, AZ Ryan Richards, Humboldt, AZ $ 10,720.00
2nd 37.46 Armon Pearson, Pima, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 7,500.00
3rd 38.21 Jim Wales, Queen Creek, AZ Ben Rearden, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,720.00
4th 38.31 Logan Curtis, Phoenix , AZ Al Baloo, Mesa, AZ $ 4,290.00
5th 38.84 Joe Getzwiller, Scottsdale, AZ J B Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 3,210.00
6th 40.34 Carlos Bustamante, Vail, AZ J D Nichols, Valley Farms, AZ $ 2,500.00
7th 41.62 Josiah M Sirrine, Mesa, AZ Joseph Kimball, Higley, AZ $ 1,780.00
 
  7.65 Ryan Hatch, Benson, AZ David Hatch, Benson, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

186

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.56 Pete Magill, Surprise, AZ Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ $ 12,220.00
2nd 41.01 Shannon Matheson, Mesa, AZ Al Baloo, Mesa, AZ $ 8,290.00
3rd 41.64 Tammy Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Duane Russey, Chandler, AZ $ 6,550.00
4th 43.46 Stan Tallman, Kayenta, AZ Erickson D Littleben, Kayenta, AZ $ 4,800.00
5th 44.34 Ryan Hatch, Benson, AZ Buddy Young, Cottonwood, AZ $ 3,930.00
6th 44.35 Bill Padilla, Rio Rico, AZ Chad Lunderville, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,490.00
7th 44.62 Tammy Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 2,620.00
8th 45.99 Michelle Rezzonico, Queen Creek, AZ Al Baloo, Mesa, AZ $ 1,740.00
 
  15.06 George Garcia, Apache Junction, AZ Ralph Valenzuela, San Tan Valley, AZ $

#9

170

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 46.73 Ben Balow, Skull Valley, AZ Judd Logan, Skull Valley, AZ $ 11,870.00
2nd 47.15 Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ Vivian Campbell, Seligman, AZ $ 8,310.00
3rd 53.11 Buddy Rose, Yuma, AZ Ron Auza, Flagstaff, AZ $ 6,330.00
4th 58.81 Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ $ 4,750.00
5th 61 Gary Roth, Camp Verde, AZ Jody Crane, Avondale, AZ $ 3,560.00
6th 28.28 Sean Trodahl, Boulder City, NV Buddy Uldrikson, Morristown, AZ $ 2,770.00
7th 33.22 Chi DeLaPeña, Arlington, AZ Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 1,970.00
 
  9.51 Gary Roth, Camp Verde, AZ Jody Crane, Avondale, AZ $ 1,000.00