Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jun 13, 2014

Shelley Productions

Graham, TX - Full Qualifier

#13

246

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.34 Eric Buell, Wimberley, TX Justin Watts, Boerne, TX $ 13,930.00
2nd 31.75 Arnold Felts, San Angelo, TX Taylor Puckett, Artesia, NM $ 10,450.00
3rd 32.29 Steve A Taylor, Gonzales, TX Cory King, Dublin, TX $ 7,550.00
4th 32.37 Trevor Dobbs, Tioga, TX James Watson, Tioga, TX $ 6,380.00
5th 32.88 Kevin Smart, Lampasas, TX Quinten Andrews, Lampasas, TX $ 5,220.00
6th 33.21 Micah Smith, Mc Gregor, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 4,070.00
7th 33.7 Steve Blain, Ravenna, TX Gary Hughes, Sulphur, OK $ 3,480.00
8th 33.83 Shawn Rodenberger, Vernon, TX Ty R Boggeman, Henrietta, TX $ 2,900.00
9th 36.25 Arnold Felts, San Angelo, TX Monty Wood, Quanah, TX $ 2,320.00
10th 38.24 Tim Martin, Silver City, NM Ty Murphy, Dublin, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  11.95 Nick Burnham, Graham, TX Clay Burnham, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

270

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.75 Samuel Luchsinger, Atoka, OK Matt Mauldin, Beggs, OK $ 14,670.00
2nd 31.11 Shane Boston, Waxahachie, TX Stephen Stransky, Boerne, TX $ 10,850.00
3rd 33.46 James Denson Tadlock, Pilot Point, TX Gary Sutton, Jourdanton, TX $ 7,660.00
4th 33.51 Forrest Connally, Loving, NM Aaron Navarrete, Carlsbad, NM $ 6,380.00
5th 33.67 J P Powell, Boyd, TX Kolby Miller, Alba, TX $ 5,740.00
6th 33.79 Ross Partlow, Boerne, TX Stephen Stransky, Boerne, TX $ 5,100.00
7th 33.87 Myles Coats, San Angelo, TX Will Jones, Mertzon, TX $ 3,830.00
8th 34.33 Darren Lawley, Callisburg, TX Dale Martin, Whitesboro, TX $ 3,200.00
9th 35.08 Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 2,550.00
10th 35.6 Jonathan Holder, Bridgeport, TX Kelly Boswell, Bridgeport, TX $ 1,910.00
11th 36.05 Hope Thompson, Abilene, TX Tee Woolman, Llano, TX $ 1,910.00
 
  7.25 Brooke Trammell, Amarillo, TX Greg Langen, Dalhart, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

262

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.88 Samuel Luchsinger, Atoka, OK Jody Stamper, Beggs, OK $ 14,180.00
2nd 32.62 Cliff Dent, Sweetwater, TX Colby Simmons, Breckenridge, TX $ 10,480.00
3rd 33.19 Steve A Taylor, Gonzales, TX David Fletcher, Poolville, TX $ 7,400.00
4th 33.61 Kenny Kuykendall, Valley View, TX Austin Harris, Prosper, TX $ 6,160.00
5th 34.34 Casey Pearson, Paradise, TX Samuel Luchsinger, Atoka, OK $ 5,550.00
6th 35.92 Jerry Jetton, Weatherford, TX Larry Cox, Weatherford, TX $ 4,920.00
7th 36.51 Jett Sharp, Estancia, NM Ethan Shelley, Gila, NM $ 3,700.00
8th 38.84 Jamie Hayden, Stephenville, TX Casey Farmer, Lipan, TX $ 3,080.00
9th 39.82 JJ Hatcher, Antlers, OK Tuff Hardman, Atoka, OK $ 2,470.00
10th 41.85 Anthony Williams, Thorndale, TX Ross Graham, Roaring Springs, TX $ 1,850.00
11th 41.99 Larry Menley, Llano, TX Billy Haley, Denton, TX $ 1,850.00
 
  10.93 Fudd Flowers, Midland, TX Lane Flowers, Midland, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

273

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.54 Eric Buell, Wimberley, TX Wade Blake, Yancey, TX $ 14,840.00
2nd 39.11 Steven Hayes, Comanche, TX Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX $ 10,970.00
3rd 39.82 Tim Williams, Noble, OK Carl Wiles, Eufaula, OK $ 7,740.00
4th 40.05 Dwayne Hogg, Stephenville, TX Bill Richards, Dublin, TX $ 6,450.00
5th 41.14 James Masters, Wheeler, TX Brad Bottom, Cheyenne, OK $ 5,810.00
6th 41.74 Walt Arnold, Silverton, TX Joey Hermes, Sutherland Springs, TX $ 5,150.00
7th 43.4 Jimmy Longino, Odessa, TX Jason Craig Copeland, Abilene, TX $ 3,870.00
8th 43.56 James Andrae, Dublin, TX Bill Richards, Dublin, TX $ 3,230.00
9th 44.59 Ben Brown, Tioga, TX Emilio Vasquez, Marfa, TX $ 2,580.00
10th 45.6 Chad Chester, Millsap, TX Nick Parish, Millsap, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  10.17 Bryan Robbins, Stephenville, TX Chad Miller, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

248

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.92 Reynaldo Quinonez, Odessa, TX Rey David Quinonez, Odessa, TX $ 14,040.00
2nd 40.89 Steven Hayes, Comanche, TX Jason C Cundiff, Gardendale, TX $ 10,530.00
3rd 42.88 Shane Ross, Council Hill, OK Smokey Eppler, Ranger, TX $ 7,610.00
4th 44 Brooke Wilson, Carlsbad, NM Doug Miller, Pecos, TX $ 6,440.00
5th 45.01 Mark Foley, Sterling City, TX Weldon Ross Blackwelder, Water Valley, TX $ 5,270.00
6th 45.13 Peggy Bach, Rhome, TX Stephen Nowak, Strawn, TX $ 4,100.00
7th 47.72 Wes Greer, Palo Pinto, TX Zane Cook, Chico, TX $ 3,510.00
8th 48.35 Roy McDaniel, Garden City, TX Rex Rash, Tuscola, TX $ 2,930.00
9th 48.73 Everardo Guevara, Weatherford, TX Jasper Winn, Bridgeport, TX $ 2,340.00
10th 50.96 Keith Ragland, Wills Point, TX Clay Deen, Wills Point, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  16.12 Phillip Harrison, Cisco, TX Steve A Taylor, Gonzales, TX $ 1,000.00