Home / Results / Zamora Productions
Posted on Jun 7, 2014

Zamora Productions

Fort St. John, BC CAN

#13

62

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.35 David Roy, Mossleigh, AB Monty Gertner, Stettler, AB $ 5,952.00
2nd 39.96 Mack Smith, Tees, AB Riley Wilson, Nanton, AB $ 5,000.00
3rd 49.01 TJ Milne, Fairview, AB Murry Krieger, Hythe, AB $ 2,976.00
4th 50.74 Kody Potts, Clyde, AB Justin Potts, Clyde Park, AB $ 1,488.00

#12

87

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.77 Kylie McLean, Claresholm, AB Kody Potts, Clyde, AB $ 10,000.00
2nd 38.81 Cliff Bick, Walhachin, BC Richard J. Glassford, Quesnel, BC $ 7,500.00
3rd 39.48 Danny Moore, Pouce Coupe, BC Severin Pederson, Black Creek, BC $ 5,000.00
4th 39.66 Ingram Pederson, Gundy, AB Murry Krieger, Hythe, AB $ 2,500.00

#11

117

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.29 Cecil Louis, Casa Grande, AZ Trevor Helmig, Okotoks, AB $ 11,000.00
2nd 39.53 Luke VanDyk, Niton Junction, AB Scott McDowell, Elk Point, AB $ 8,000.00
3rd 41.13 Bill Phipps, Marshall, SK Scott McDowell, Elk Point, AB $ 6,000.00
4th 41.76 Tim Edwards, Vanscoy, SK Kelly Hiltz, Delisle, SK $ 5,000.00
5th 42.81 Barry Black, High River, AB Dave Fraser, Arizona City, AZ $ 3,000.00
 
  7.68 Sandy Suter, Prince George, BC Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 1,000.00

#10

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.47 Barry Black, High River, AB Denton Wigemyr, Queen Creek, AZ $ 10,000.00
2nd 42.33 Delvin Stuber, Redcliff, AB Denton Wigemyr, Queen Creek, AZ $ 7,500.00
3rd 43.67 Kara Schreiner, Medicine Hat, AB Kelly Hiltz, Delisle, SK $ 6,000.00
4th 46.88 Tyler Ruttan, Sexsmith, AB Murry Krieger, Hythe, AB $ 5,000.00
5th 47.29 Kody Christianson, Camp Creek, AB Dixie Dyer, Camp Creek, AB $ 2,014.00
 
  7.58 Tim Edwards, Vanscoy, SK Calvin Stern, Claresholm, AB $ 1,000.00

#9

124

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 54.47 Char Cooper, Cecil Lake, BC Clayton Cooper, Cecil Lake, BC $ 11,500.00
2nd 60.88 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Alvin Larocque, Aldersyoe, AB $ 9,400.00
3rd 35.9 David Roy, Mossleigh, AB Dirk McCarroll, Camrose, AB $ 7,324.00
4th 37.45 Chad Bruun, Grand Prairie, AB Ryan McAleney, Sexsmith, AB $ 5,500.00
5th 40.49 Griff Gaudin, Beaverlodge, AB Bobby Mulligan, Beaverlodge, AB $ 5,000.00
 
  12.48 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Alvin Larocque, Aldersyoe, AB $ 1,000.00