Home / Results / Triple T Producitons
Posted on May 24, 2014

Triple T Producitons

Homedale, ID

#13

117

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.73 Ryan C. Fornstrom, Eagle, ID Daxton Stephone Jim, Owyhee, NV $ 9,480.00
2nd 34.05 Pete Jones, Twin Falls, ID Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 6,770.00
3rd 34.37 Melinda McDaniel, Caldwell, ID Jason Eiguren, Fruitland, ID $ 5,150.00
4th 35.25 Mark Eldridge, Elko, NV Marlow Eldridge, Nampa, ID $ 3,790.00
5th 36.49 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Jason Duby, Bonanza, OR $ 1,890.00
 
  7.00 David Temple, New Plymouth, ID Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 1,000.00

#12

137

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 26.68 Barak Freeman, Spring Creek, NV Asher Freeman, Spring Creek, NV $ 10,520.00
2nd 32.84 Larry Goss, Redmond, OR Steve Johnson, Canby, OR $ 7,330.00
3rd 36.96 Travis Baulch, Lamoille, NV Casey Felton, Lamoille, NV $ 5,420.00
4th 37.93 Trenton Jones, Elko, NV Trevor D Carrasco, Wellington, NV $ 3,830.00
5th 38.61 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 2,870.00
6th 39.2 Sam Taylor, Neola, UT Rick Steed, Stone, ID $ 1,910.00
 
  9.43 Wes Leavitt, Spring Creek, NV Bruce Corkill, Fallon, NV $ 1,000.00

#11

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.87 Kyle Beaver, Wilder, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 10,840.00
2nd 33.89 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Bryan Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR $ 7,550.00
3rd 35.92 Amy Ward, Dillon, MT Ted Walker, Pleasanton, CA $ 5,580.00
4th 43.39 Trenton Jones, Elko, NV Reg Hamilton, Dillon, MT $ 3,940.00
5th 44.52 Josh Shippy, New Plymouth, ID Silas Shippy, Caldwell, ID $ 2,960.00
6th 44.55 Becky Tinsley, Bellevue, ID Wes Tinsley, Bellevue, ID $ 1,970.00
 
  13.73 Melinda McDaniel, Caldwell, ID Terry Logan, Caldwell, ID $ 1,000.00

#10

188

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.62 Chance Schuknecht, Buhl, ID Ted Walker, Pleasanton, CA $ 12,350.00
2nd 40.09 Jimi Jones, Culver, OR Wayne Rowley, Spring Creek, NV $ 8,380.00
3rd 44.14 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 6,620.00
4th 49.18 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Tim Thibert, Middleton, ID $ 4,850.00
5th 50.04 Claud Smith, Pendleton, OR Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 3,970.00
6th 50.29 Rawley Stanley, Hermiston, OR Doug Funk, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,530.00
7th 50.3 Danny Martinez, Winnemucca , NV Hoot Dotson, Gooding, ID $ 2,650.00
8th 51.29 Mark Bateman, Nampa, ID Skook Gorrell, Caldwell, ID $ 1,770.00
 
  15.35 Matt Chandler, Mountain Home, ID Travis Bachman, Mountain Home, ID $ 1,000.00

#9

148

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.34 Jeanne Jones, Culver, OR Harry Larson, Hermiston, OR $ 11,390.00
2nd 45.94 John Allen, Richfield, ID Tyler Brown, Richfield, ID $ 7,940.00
3rd 48.39 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 5,870.00
4th 49.76 Rich Curtis, Homedale, ID P J Curtis, Gooding, ID $ 4,140.00
5th 51.15 Dan Troncale Jr., Caldwell, ID Wes Scolari, Caldwell, ID $ 3,110.00
6th 51.39 Danny Martinez, Winnemucca , NV Tom Thomure, Nampa, ID $ 2,070.00
 
  10.7 Connie Stevens, Homedale, ID Rusty J. Gill, Gooding, ID $ 1,000.00