Home / Results / ITRA
Posted on May 24, 2014

ITRA

Andrews, TX

#13

115

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.79 Hobie Bolin, Colorado City, TX Doug Wilson, Gardendale, TX $ 9,310.00
2nd 30.33 Tracy Glover, Midland, TX Ryan ODonnell, Stanton, TX $ 6,650.00
3rd 30.45 Sterling Kelly, Odessa, TX Lathe May, Portales, NM $ 5,050.00
4th 30.88 Kyle Letzelter, Canyon, TX Greg Langen, Dalhart, TX $ 3,720.00
5th 31.68 Ryan Brewer, Canyon, TX Taylor Puckett, Artesia, NM $ 1,860.00
 
  6.11 Chris Thomison, Hermleigh, TX Aaron Navarrete, Carlsbad, NM $ 1,000.00

#12

154

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.84 Mark Hughes, Canyon, TX Billy Ivy, Amarillo, TX $ 10,790.00
2nd 32.11 Brett Squyres, Plains, TX Robert Rubio, Odessa, TX $ 7,550.00
3rd 33.68 Jake Lowery, Silver City, NM Eddie Medina, Odessa, TX $ 5,750.00
4th 33.7 Gilbert Carrillo, Stephenville, TX Ryan ODonnell, Stanton, TX $ 4,320.00
5th 34.45 Brooke Trammell, Amarillo, TX Greg Langen, Dalhart, TX $ 3,240.00
6th 35.22 Manny Carrizal, El Paso, TX Robert Orozco, Horizon, TX $ 2,520.00
7th 36.39 Edgar Magallanes, El Paso, TX Robert Orozco, Horizon, TX $ 1,800.00
 
  6.24 Shryl Cooper, Monument, NM Jimmie Cooper, Monument, NM $ 1,000.00

#11

177

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.55 Cody Anderson, Odessa, TX Mark Vinson, Eunice, NM $ 11,610.00
2nd 36.65 Nicky Delgado, Las Cruces, NM Chance Walker Gomez, Ruidoso Downs, NM $ 7,880.00
3rd 38.22 Christina Wilson, Capitan, NM Ky Atwood, Lovington, NM $ 6,220.00
4th 39.2 Navor Levario, Odessa, TX Victor Iglesias, Fabens, TX $ 4,560.00
5th 39.26 Hector Carrasco, Midland, TX Michael Raney, Lamesa, TX $ 3,730.00
6th 39.34 Alex Finck, Tulia, TX Tim Massey, Hale Center, TX $ 3,320.00
7th 41.02 Eric Hill, Lubbock, TX Wade Smith, Smyer, TX $ 2,500.00
8th 41.32 Kevin Parker, Eunice, NM Dustin Payton, Hobbs, NM $ 1,660.00
 
  7.24 Jack Wilhite, Ropesville, TX Tracy Spencer, Littlefield, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

216

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.78 Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX $ 13,220.00
2nd 41.55 Curtis Evans, Fort Davis, TX J T French, Alpine, TX $ 9,150.00
3rd 41.79 Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX Tanner Morrison, Gardendale, TX $ 7,120.00
4th 44.25 Cody Smith, Mc Caulley, TX Ken A Conrad, Weatherford, TX $ 5,590.00
5th 46.58 Jay Mullens, Waxahachie, TX Bob Mullens, Odessa, TX $ 4,580.00
6th 47.08 Russell Garlick, Balmorhea, TX Billito Donnell, Alpine, TX $ 3,560.00
7th 47.9 Matt Carrasco, Alpine, TX Billito Donnell, Alpine, TX $ 3,050.00
8th 48.66 Todd Harris, Stamford, T Troy Walker, Clyde, TX $ 2,540.00
9th 51.36 Jimmy Littleton, Lovington, NM Keith Riley, Hobbs, NM $ 2,030.00
 
  7.49 Michael Raney, Lamesa, TX Rex Prather, Post, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.59 Jake Lowery, Silver City, NM Flee Gard Williams, Carlsbad, NM $ 9,650.00
2nd 40.77 Navor Levario, Odessa, TX Junior Cervantes, Odessa, TX $ 6,730.00
3rd 45.29 Leo Lujan, Odessa, TX Eloy Andujo, Odessa, TX $ 4,970.00
4th 45.87 Larry Hendricks, Tulia, TX Michael Raney, Lamesa, TX $ 3,510.00
5th 53.53 Kim McCracken, Stratford, TX Brandon Muniz, Santa Rosa, NM $ 2,630.00
6th 54.93 Will Foster, Sterling City, TX Margaret A Foley, Sterling City, TX $ 1,750.00
 
  6.75 Ethan Holtman, Lubbock, TX Jimmy Carroll Newman, Andrews, TX $ 1,000.00