Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Dec 29, 2017

Triple T Productions

Mesquite, NV

#15

33

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.11 Cailee Hall, St George, UT Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, CA $ 3,960.00
2nd 28.80 Brodi Jones, Erda, UT Olin Pulham, Payson, UT $ 2,380.00
3rd 33.53 Brian Winn, Annabella, UT Matt Liston, Cedar City, UT $ 1,580.00

#13

68

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.86 Tait Gurney, Aurora, UT Zach Sullivan, Leeds, UT $ 6,530.00
2nd 34.63 Daemon Basile, Washington, UT Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, CA $ 4,900.00
3rd 36.41 Brian Winn, Annabella, UT Zane Barnson, Washington, UT $ 3,260.00
4th 36.72 Jeff Walchli, Shelley, ID Jerimie Warner, Rigby, ID $ 1,630.00

#12

99

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.71 Matt Dalton, Lehi, UT Taylor Winn, Annabella, UT $ 9,500.00
2nd 33.90 Shayne Sampson, Meadow, UT Tait Gurney, Aurora, UT $ 7,130.00
3rd 34.42 Aspyn Civil, Las Vegas, NV Jory Levy, Logandale, NV $ 4,750.00
4th 36.03 James Sullivan, Spanish Fork, UT Taylor Winn, Annabella, UT $ 2,380.00

#11

86

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.14 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Chad Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 8,360.00
2nd 44.79 Ramzi Hughes, Newcastle, UT Bradee Hughes, Veyo, UT $ 6,260.00
3rd 46.49 Scott Sandberg, Washington, U Ricky Yellowhorse Jr., Fredonia, AZ $ 4,180.00
4th 48.61 Doug Webber, Logandale, NV J Dell Millward, Las Vegas, NV $ 2,080.00

#10

109

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.52 Cody Heiner, Corinne, UT Jeff Roberts, Riverton, UT $ 8,800.00
2nd 39.69 Landon Cornia, Cokeville, WY Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY $ 6,300.00
3rd 40.97 Mike Newton, Tonopah, NV Derek Turley, Las Vegas, NV $ 4,780.00
4th 43.74 Lindsay Davis, Aurora, UT Colton Robins, Aurora, UT $ 3,520.00
5th 43.85 Brandi Giles, Lake Shore, UT Troy Arbon, Deweyville, UT $ 1,760.00
 
  8.30 Scott Sandberg, Washington, UT Ricky Yellowhorse Jr., Fredonia, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.63 Kanton Vause, Enterprise, UT Cooper Larsen, Logan , UT $ 9,650.00
2nd 39.09 Autumn Wittwer, St George, UT Jerad Wittwer, St George, UT $ 6,720.00
3rd 42.50 Shelly Winn, Annabella, UT Colton Robins, Aurora, UT $ 5,000.00
4th 44.60 Riley Wanlass, Central Valley, UT Riley Robinson, Salina, UT $ 3,500.00
5th 45.65 Tallen Bennett, Veyo, UT Ty Bennett, St George, UT $ 2,630.00
6th 47.12 Matt Clark, Afton, WY Landon Cornia, Cokeville, WY $ 1,740.00
 
  10.77 Amanda Plehn, Las Vegas, NV Derek Turley, Las Vegas, NV $ 1,740.00

#8

142

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 52.08 Austin Bingham, Cedar City, UT Lee Bingham, Cedar City, UT $ 10,600.00
2nd 52.29 Aspyn Civil, Las Vegas, NV Gerrit VanEngen, Las Vegas, NV $ 7,390.00
3rd 54.39 Landon Hunt, St George, UT Zach Hone, Cedar City, UT $ 5,460.00
4th 54.43 Trevor Bennett, Spanish Fork, UT Sacket Sutton, Rexburg, ID $ 3,850.00
5th 54.53 Zach Vu, Leeds, UT Craig Sullivan, Leeds, UT $ 2,890.00
6th 56.03 Seth Williams, Logandale, NV Colin McTaggart, Logandale, NV $ 1,930.00
 
  10.05 Chris Howell, Cedaredge, CO Jim Ericsson, Logandale, NV $ 1,000.00