Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Dec 28, 2017

Shelley Productions

Queen Creek, AZ

#15

145

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.90 Ben Johnsrud, Plains, KS Daylan Frost, Show Low, AZ $ 11,150.00
2nd 29.08 Trey Blackmore, Bagdad, AZ Wyatt Ferreira, Queen Valley, AZ $ 7,770.00
3rd 29.20 Pedro Egurrola, Marana, AZ Carl Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM $ 5,750.00
4th 29.22 Bode Baize, Canutillo, TX Corban Livingston, El Paso, TX $ 4,060.00
5th 29.72 Miguel Martinez, Tucson, AZ Nano Garza, Las Cruces, NM $ 3,040.00
6th 30.12 Trey Yates, Pueblo, CO Garrett Rogers, Baker City, OR $ 2,030.00
 
  5.91 Trey Blackmore, Bagdad, AZ Brian Hampton, Kirkland, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13

228

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.63 Tyler Baxter, Prescott Valley, AZ Bryan K Bias, Seligman, AZ $ 12,890.00
2nd 31.98 Samuel Livingston, El Paso, TX Corban Livingston, El Paso, TX $ 9,670.00
3rd 33.05 Rocky D McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Kelly Buhler, Pitchard, BC $ 6,980.00
4th 33.82 Kelsi Bramwell, Albuquerque, NM Kory Bramwell, Chromo, CO $ 5,910.00
5th 34.54 Tyler Montano, Gallup, NM Seth Hall, Los Lunas, NM $ 4,830.00
6th 34.59 Nano Garza, Las Cruces, NM Kyle Bell, Houston, BC $ 3,760.00
7th 35.28 Kesley Phillips, Chinle, AZ Shane Tallsalt, Tuba City, AZ $ 3,220.00
8th 36.40 Kyle Lincoln, Pearce, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 2,690.00
9th 36.55 Ben South, Albuquerque, NM Sid Cervantes, Magdalena, NM $ 2,150.00
10th 37.48 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Jayson Jonovich, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,620.00
 
  13.23 Nick Sarchett, Phoenix, AZ Steve George, Oakdale, CA $ 1,000.00

#12

261

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.94 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Jayson Jonovich, Buckeye, AZ $ 14,180.00
2nd 32.47 Garett Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 10,480.00
3rd 32.71 Layton Belcher, Rogers, NM Daniel Sanchez Munoz, El Paso, TX $ 7,400.00
4th 33.00 Tate Shelley, Las Cruces, NM Garrett Hendrix, Dona Ana, NM $ 6,160.00
5th 33.71 Karson Carrillo, San Tan Valley, AZ Wyatt Farnsworth, Tucson, AZ $ 5,550.00
6th 34.09 Cass Raine, Loma, CO J Mario Baleztena, Loma, CO $ 4,930.00
7th 34.18 Don Lackey, Buckeye, AZ Leonel Hernandez, Nogales, AZ $ 3,700.00
8th 34.37 Scott Martin, Elgin, AZ Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,080.00
9th 34.45 Nathan Singletary, Surprise, AZ Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 2,460.00
10th 34.85 Cheyenne Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Jerome Hutchison, Watford City, ND $ 1,850.00
11th 34.88 Derrick Romney, El Paso, TX Daniel Sanchez Munoz, El Paso, TX $ 1,850.00
 
  8.07 Cass Raine, Loma, CO Dean Raine, Loma, CO $ 1,000.00

#11

278

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.92 Garett Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ Brent Keaveney, Florence, AZ $ 14,460.00
2nd 32.37 Nicole Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM Brent Baggarley, Yakima, WA $ 11,170.00
3rd 33.64 Kolby Anderson, Litchfield Park, AZ Clancy Wilkerson, Sonoita, AZ $ 7,890.00
4th 33.85 Justin Tyke Kipp, Lordsburg, NM Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM $ 5,910.00
5th 33.89 Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Tony Steele, Alamo, NV $ 5,260.00
6th 34.08 Ray Siggins, Coolidge, AZ Wyatt Gibson, Thoreau, NM $ 4,600.00
7th 34.22 Tim Cox, Quemado, NM Manuel Hernandez, Animas, NM $ 3,940.00
8th 35.39 Tate Shelley, Las Cruces, NM Owen Washburn, Animas, NM $ 3,290.00
9th 35.62 Freddie Chavez, Queen Creek, AZ Devon Burris, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,630.00
10th 35.69 Rocky D McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Kyle Bell, Houston, BC $ 2,630.00
11th 36.68 Kevin Sweazea, Mountainair, NM Andrew Lucero, Mcintosh, NM $ 1,970.00
12th 36.75 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Tony Steele, Alamo, NV $ 1,970.00
 
  7.84 Joann Merritt, Greeley, CO Bernard Goldtooth, Phoenix , AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

349

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.78 Tyson Evans, Animas, NM Dean Spurgeon, Cliff, NM $ 17,770.00
2nd 34.99 Mark N Morales, Tucson, AZ Cody Desplinter, Safford, AZ $ 13,730.00
3rd 35.78 Wallace Townsend, Phoenix, AZ Brent White, New River, AZ $ 9,690.00
4th 35.96 Owen Nulliner, Elfrida, AZ Garrett Nulliner, Elfrida, AZ $ 7,270.00
5th 36.41 Rodolfo Adrian Rodriguez, Clint, TX Clovis Ray Hooper, Silver City, NM $ 6,460.00
6th 37.20 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Bryon Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 5,650.00
7th 37.96 Leo Teague, Claypool, AZ Jess Mann, Miami, AZ $ 4,850.00
8th 38.39 Wallace Townsend, Phoenix, AZ Lory Merritt, Greeley, CO $ 4,040.00
9th 38.76 Deniel Lee, Winslow, AZ Jeremiah Fat, Page, AZ $ 3,230.00
10th 39.12 Shaun Hardt, Queen Creek, AZ Shawn K. Palmer, Taylor, AZ $ 3,230.00
11th 40.93 David Yost, Enterprise, OR Jerry Cobb, Weiser, ID $ 2,420.00
12th 41.15 Deniel Lee, Winslow, AZ Tyler Saganitso, Avondale, AZ $ 2,420.00
13th 41.65 Leigh Sherwood, San Tan Valley, AZ Jay T Grant, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 43.35 Rob Tedder, Vernon, AZ Paul White, Show Low, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  9.74 David Yost, Enterprise, OR John Fortkamp, Mt Morris, PA $ 1,000.00

#9

374

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.40 Francisco Martinez, Tucson, AZ Francisco Ochoa, Buckeye, AZ $ 19,090.00
2nd 40.69 Bob Powers, Wickenburg, AZ Edgar Vega, Tornillo, TX $ 14,750.00
3rd 40.71 Brennan Tallman, Tuba City, AZ Tyler Saganitso, Avondale, AZ $ 10,410.00
4th 41.27 Charlie Bear, Whitewood, SK Jason Buchberger, Langenburg, SK $ 7,810.00
5th 41.39 Frank Martinez, Tucson, AZ Clay Hardt, Sonoita, AZ $ 6,940.00
6th 41.65 Jana Smith, Carlsbad, NM Paul Emerson Rush, Anthony, NM $ 6,070.00
7th 43.13 Dagoberto Vega, Phoenix, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 5,210.00
8th 43.25 Daryl Mills, Pink Mountain, BC Gus Vaile, Babb, MT $ 4,340.00
9th 44.73 Slade Allen, San Angelo, TX Jared Harris, Mertzon, TX $ 3,470.00
10th 45.61 Antonio F Ybarra, Silver City, NM Clovis Hooper, Silver City, NM $ 3,470.00
11th 46.37 Leo Teague, Claypool, AZ Paul White, Show Low, AZ $ 2,600.00
12th 46.52 Westi Hicks, Deming, NM Kim Williamson, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,600.00
13th 47.62 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 47.71 Bruce Bolen, Buckeye, AZ Gary Little, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  12.91 Michayla Terrill, Blackfoot, ID Dwaine Julian, Eloy, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

362

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.79 Marden Lines, Pima, AZ Clifford E Reidhead, Safford, AZ $ 18,300.00
2nd 50.52 Adam Phillips, San Tan Valley, AZ Preston Billingsley, Show Low, AZ $ 14,140.00
3rd 51.45 Don Campbell, Waddell, AZ Bobby Willis, Anza, CA $ 9,980.00
4th 52.58 Marne Curtis, Gooding, ID Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ $ 7,480.00
5th 52.85 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Andy Smith, Tucson, AZ $ 6,650.00
6th 53.45 Rudy Chon, Hereford, AZ Tony Bernal, Benson, AZ $ 5,820.00
7th 54.17 Larry Hooper, Deming, NM Will Hooper, Las Cruces, NM $ 4,990.00
8th 54.73 Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Kyle Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ $ 4,160.00
9th 57.11 George Garcia, Apache Junction, AZ Jimmy Sanchez, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,330.00
10th 58.35 Lee Viliborghi, Gilbert, AZ Nicky Nichols, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,330.00
11th 58.55 Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Paul Patterson, Duncan, AZ $ 2,490.00
12th 62.39 Don Campbell, Waddell, AZ Nathan Wagner, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,490.00
13th 62.75 Jason Keenan, Queen Creek, AZ Robert Casterton, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 69.00 Amelia J Taylor, Thatcher, AZ Colton Morris, Pima, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  7.75 Scott Dieringer, Wikieup, AZ Bob David, Chino Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00