Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Sep 29, 2017

Triple T Productions

Homedale, ID

#15

38

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.44 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Andy Carlson, Hermiston, OR $ 4,560.00
2nd 33.74 Jesse Northrop, Fields, OR Morgan L McVay, Sparks, NV $ 2,740.00
3rd 37.38 McKennan Buckner, Redmond, OR Brandon Beers, Powell Butte, OR $ 1,820.00

#13

77

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.97 Bob Thompson, Caldwell, ID Tom Nelson, New Plymouth, ID $ 7,390.00
2nd 37.51 Travis Vezina, Marsing, ID Andy Carlson, Hermiston, OR $ 5,540.00
3rd 38.71 Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 3,700.00
4th 38.74 Joseph Oakes, Terrebonne, OR Teejay Brown, Ontario, OR $ 1,850.00

#12

94

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.02 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Tom Nelson, New Plymouth, ID $ 9,020.00
2nd 39.16 Dusty Easterday, Bruneau, ID Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR $ 6,770.00
3rd 39.23 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR $ 4,510.00
4th 39.40 Lucas Williams, Jordan Valley, OR Nick Wilkinson, Mc Dermitt, NV $ 2,260.00

#11

108

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.18 Lonnie Smith, Bloomington, ID J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 8,720.00
2nd 38.32 Andrew Hummel, Homedale, ID Sam Mackenzie, Jordan Valley, OR $ 6,230.00
3rd 38.65 Mike Pendergrass, Adrian, OR Richard Pickett, Caldwell, ID $ 4,730.00
4th 39.18 Kim Grubbs, Caldwell, ID Jed Erickson, Meridian, ID $ 3,490.00
5th 39.49 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Justin Allen, Haines, OR $ 1,750.00
 
  7.47 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Justin Allen, Haines, OR $ 1,000.00

#10

171

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.25 Rosie Cole Manning, Kuna, ID Austin Lee Manning, Kuna, ID $ 12,010.00
2nd 40.16 Chris Bengoa, Mc Dermitt, NV Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 8,410.00
3rd 42.04 Jason Boegle, Fernley, NV Steve Felton, Fallon, NV $ 6,410.00
4th 43.01 Christian Radabaugh, Redmond, OR Jason Veenker, Redmond, OR $ 4,800.00
5th 45.34 Steven Dugger, Homedale, ID Sam M. Riley, Homedale, ID $ 3,600.00
6th 46.76 Travis Vezina, Marsing, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 2,800.00
7th 48.48 David Shanahan, Paisley, OR Jimmy Vanbelle, Paisley, OR $ 2,010.00
 
  11.07 Kelsey Nonella, Redmond, OR Del Johnson, Redmond, OR $ 1,000.00

#9

218

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.45 Jaci Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV $ 13,340.00
2nd 44.66 Dave McCready, Enterprise, OR Charlie Johnson, Wallowa, OR $ 9,240.00
3rd 44.89 Sean Powers, King Hill, ID Tanner Lemoyne, Wendell, ID $ 7,180.00
4th 45.02 Christopher James, Porterville, CA Doug Rutan, Jordan Valley, OR $ 5,650.00
5th 48.31 David Shanahan, Paisley, OR Jimmy Vanbelle, Paisley, OR $ 4,620.00
6th 48.45 Troy Shinsel, Bluffdale, UT Clair W Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 3,590.00
7th 49.72 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID John D Walker, King Hill, ID $ 3,080.00
8th 50.09 Claud Smith, Pendleton, OR Wally Rogers, Adams, OR $ 2,570.00
9th 50.36 Matt Chandler, Mountain Home, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 2,050.00
 
  8.93 Michayla Terrill, Blackfoot, ID Kip Hunter, Pingree, ID $ 1,000.00

#8

242

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.52 Marvin Eldridge, Elko, NV Harlan Bellander, Spring Creek, NV $ 13,610.00
2nd 45.53 Kris Thompson, Prineville, OR Jon Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 10,210.00
3rd 47.28 Rylee Potter, Weiser, ID Riley Stringer, Ontario, OR $ 7,370.00
4th 49.16 Danny Martinez, Winnemucca , NV David Eaton, Benton City, WA $ 6,240.00
5th 49.30 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Johnny Roe Kent, Marsing, ID $ 5,110.00
6th 49.68 Mark McLaughlin, Pendleton, OR Wally Rogers, Adams, OR $ 3,970.00
7th 51.53 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 3,400.00
8th 57.56 Ashley Tognoni, Ketchum , ID Jack M Whitworth, Ellis, ID $ 2,840.00
9th 57.76 Brian Rosebrook, Bend, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 2,270.00
10th 36.90 Marne Curtis, Gooding, ID P J Curtis, Gooding, ID $ 1,700.00
 
  11.19 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Johnny Roe Kent, Marsing, ID $ 1,000.00