Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Sep 15, 2017

Triple T Productions

Ogden, UT

#15

25

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.37 Jared Udy, Smithfield, UT Colby Siddoway, Hooper, UT $ 3,600.00
2nd 32.67 Trae Smith, Georgetown, ID Kamryn Boucher, Pahrump, NV $ 2,400.00

#13

61

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.94 Doug Guthrie, Pocatello, ID John Michael Brimley, Payson, UT $ 5,860.00
2nd 39.73 Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY Colby Siddoway, Hooper, UT $ 4,390.00
3rd 39.83 Clinton Kap, Ogden, UT Justin Hodson, West Haven, UT $ 2,930.00
4th 41.34 Mike Miller, Big Piney, WY Wes Miller, Big Piney, WY $ 1,460.00

#12

86

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.78 David B Wadman, Farmington, UT Jeff Wadman, Morgan, UT $ 8,250.00
2nd 32 Chase B. Sanders, Ogden, UT John Neal, West Haven, UT $ 6,200.00
3rd 33.03 Jaden Smith, Paris, ID Paul Freed, Morgan, UT $ 4,130.00
4th 34.19 Jared Udy, Smithfield, UT Chad Peterson, Morgan, UT $ 2,060.00

#11

122

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.66 Doug Guthrie, Pocatello, ID Ralph Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 9,900.00
2nd 42.17 Rusty Rich, Bryce, UT Klay Chynoweth, Tropic, UT $ 7,080.00
3rd 43.74 Dylan Maughan, Hooper, UT Chad Evans, Ogden, UT $ 5,380.00
4th 43.78 Brad Bubak, Layton, UT Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 3,960.00
5th 44.13 Bill Nikolaus, Rush Valley, UT Chase Whittaker, Leadore, ID $ 1,960.00
 
  12.25 Jesse Coon, Kamas, UT Terry Laumb, Albion, ID $ 1,000.00

#10

151

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.94 Benji Noyes, Ely, NV Pat Moore, Spring Creek, NV $ 10,580.00
2nd 41.50 Jason Leavitt, Randolph, UT Ladd Howell, Lander, WY $ 7,400.00
3rd 41.92 Les Tom Peterson, Elko, NV Landon Patterson, Dillon, MT $ 5,640.00
4th 42.94 Harold Anderson, Pocatello, ID R J Stopka, Chubbuck, ID $ 4,230.00
5th 44.54 Owen Jones, Almo, ID Kenneth D Hutchison, Malta, ID $ 3,170.00
6th 45.27 Mike Rogers, Leadore, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 2,460.00
7th 46.04 Rod Asher, McCammon, ID J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 1,760.00
 
  9.36 Matt Tubbs, Malad City, ID Clint Straatman, West Bountiful, UT $ 1,000.00

#9

203

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.84 Benji Noyes, Ely, NV Alden Wilson, Henderson, NV $ 12,400.00
2nd 39.49 Cory Chadwick, Hanson, ID Zach Chadwick, Hansen, ID $ 8,600.00
3rd 41.86 Troy Clark, Rock Springs, WY Kyle Chrisman, Big Piney, WY $ 6,680.00
4th 45.71 Ed Hintz, Lamoille, NV Pat Moore, Spring Creek, NV $ 5,250.00
5th 49.56 Cody Hart, Brigham City, UT Kirk E. Southern, Malta, ID $ 4,300.00
6th 54.62 Sam Lunceford, Salem, UT Brett Barrow, Vernal, UT $ 3,340.00
7th 27.33 Addison Haviland, Paradise, UT Brett Barrow, Vernal, UT $ 2,860.00
8th 28.00 Eric Cochran, Montpelier, ID Nick Higgins, Montpelier, ID $ 2,360.00
9th 29.10 Robert Edward Bruce, Draper, UT Lexington Ju, South Jordan, UT $ 1,910.00
 
  7.44 Benji Noyes, Ely, NV Alden Wilson, Henderson, NV $ 1,000.00

#8

170

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.99 Cody Hart, Brigham City, UT Kirk E. Southern, Malta, ID $ 11,900.00
2nd 44.31 Rick Roche, Garland, UT Larry Roche, Garland, UT $ 8,340.00
3rd 45.17 Sam Lunceford, Salem, UT Travis Brereton, Elberta, UT $ 6,350.00
4th 47.50 Jimmy Joe Olguin, Artesia, NM Jed Olson, Manila, UT $ 4,760.00
5th 48.99 Tamra Dahl, West Weber, UT Kelly J Wahlen, Clinton, UT $ 3,570.00
6th 49.06 Robert Bruce, Draper, UT Ken Groves, Bluffdale, UT $ 2,780.00
7th 49.99 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Carnell Erickson, Almo, ID $ 1,980.00
 
  9.04 Travis Stapelman, Paul, ID Lance Ingwersen, Salmon, ID $ 1,000.00