Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Sep 1, 2017

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#15

144

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.03 Truman Magnus, Mason, TX Tyler Magnus, Mason, TX $ 11,070.00
2nd 27.25 Laramie Allen, Llano, TX Jace Edward Davis, Capitan, NM $ 7,720.00
3rd 27.42 Laramie Allen, Llano, TX Colton Brittain, Rockwall, TX $ 5,710.00
4th 27.78 Lane Cooper, Weatherford, TX Weston Podzemny, Bridgeport, TX $ 4,030.00
5th 27.96 Ben Runyon, Ashdown, AR Daniel Barton, Buckner, AR $ 3,020.00
6th 27.97 Colby Schneemann, San Angelo, TX Seth Smithson, Ackerly, TX $ 2,010.00
 
  5.71 Brandon Gonzales, Lipan, TX Pace Blanchard, Albuquerque, NM $ 1,000.00

#13

219

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.37 John Hightower, Brenham, TX Carlos A Zepeda, Leona, TX $ 13,400.00
2nd 30.80 Barry L Butler, Guthrie, OK Ken Bailey, Okmulgee, OK $ 9,280.00
3rd 30.90 Anthony Anderson, Gatesville, TX Tyler Wayne Anderson, Gatesville, TX $ 7,220.00
4th 31.83 Jason Goodson, Luling, TX Walter Dean Salyer, Seguin, TX $ 5,670.00
5th 31.90 A J Fuchs, Stephenville, TX Tyler Wayne Anderson, Gatesville, TX $ 4,640.00
6th 32.62 Samuel Luchsinger, Atoka, OK Cale Pedersen, Stillwater, OK $ 3,610.00
7th 33.14 Noel Nolen, Weatherford, TX Blake Elms, Cleburne, TX $ 3,100.00
8th 35.38 Oscar Espaillat Morales, Boyd, TX Krece Harris, Decatur, TX $ 2,580.00
9th 35.40 Tony Dodds, Sterling City, TX Zane Bowers, Wall, TX $ 2,060.00
 
  13.27 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX Casey Cordell, Del Rio, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

234

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.35 Jerry Jetton, Weatherford, TX Ken Bailey, Okmulgee, OK $ 13,240.00
2nd 32.46 Shawn Felton, Dublin, TX Dean Martin, Junction, TX $ 9,930.00
3rd 33.01 Wayne Churchill, San Saba, TX Trent Ward, Kaufman, TX $ 7,170.00
4th 34.21 Taylor Mitchell, Midland, TX James P Hicks, Amarillo, TX $ 6,070.00
5th 36.71 Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX Danny Zuniga, Jourdanton, TX $ 4,960.00
6th 36.90 Joseph Jackson, Waco, TX Shawn McKinley, Stephenville, TX $ 3,860.00
7th 37.06 John Brunson, Plainview, TX Brett Whitson, Llano, TX $ 3,310.00
8th 37.45 Anthony Echelle, Rattan, OK Samuel Luchsinger, Atoka, OK $ 2,760.00
9th 37.86 Jason Foegelle, Salado, TX Glen Holland, San Antonio, TX $ 2,210.00
10th 22.34 Cliff Wheeler, Boerne, TX Taylor J Tate, Ozona, TX $ 1,650.00
 
  7.27 Shawn Felton, Dublin, TX Dean Martin, Junction, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

264

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.03 Tony Dodds, Sterling City, TX Glyn Hutto, Eldorado, TX $ 14,340.00
2nd 36.32 Wayne Churchill, San Saba, TX David Jones, Brenham, TX $ 10,600.00
3rd 36.92 Lucas Dowden, Hornbeck, LA Dustin Johnson, Leesville, LA $ 7,480.00
4th 37.74 Cody Don Pilgrim, Peaster, TX Carson Pilgrim, Peaster, TX $ 6,240.00
5th 37.80 Jimmy Longino, Odessa, TX Doug Schmidt, Guymon, OK $ 5,600.00
6th 38.24 Charlie Gorzalka, Stephenville, TX Gary Campos, Stephenville, TX $ 4,990.00
7th 38.28 Bubba Jackson, Fairfield, TX Jud Jackson, Morgan Mill, TX $ 3,740.00
8th 39.15 Josh Johnson, Leonard, TX Dale Martin, Alba, TX $ 3,120.00
9th 39.24 Tate Bailey, Midland, TX Jessy Remsburg, Leighton, AL $ 2,500.00
10th 40.26 Ben Gambrell, Stephenville, TX Dustin J Navarro, Stephenville, TX $ 1,870.00
11th 40.42 Felipe Ayala, White Settlement, TX Marcelo Martinez, Monterrey , NL $ 940.00
12th 40.42 Larry Thaggard, Wichita Falls, TX Doug Schmidt, Guymon, OK $ 940.00
 
  8.81 Daniel Pennell, Peaster, TX Carson Pilgrim, Peaster, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

371

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.00 Lee Newman, Weatherford, TX Benjamin L Pruitt, Blanco, TX $ 18,930.00
2nd 34.89 Randy Holcomb, Luling, TX Bryan Larison, Stockdale, TX $ 14,630.00
3rd 35.66 Ryan Willberg, Lott, TX Joel Walzel, Cameron, TX $ 10,320.00
4th 36.52 Rick Kyle, Fredericksburg, TX Benjamin L Pruitt, Blanco, TX $ 7,740.00
5th 37.22 Bill Wayne Farmer, San Angelo, TX Glyn Hutto, Eldorado, TX $ 6,880.00
6th 37.35 Taylor Dudley, Stephenville, TX Wyatt Lentschke, Lubbock, TX $ 6,040.00
7th 37.39 Kim Neisius, Bluff Dale, TX Heath Hardman, Stephenville, TX $ 5,160.00
8th 37.53 Saul Venegas, Mexia, TX Joey Garrett, Bryan, TX $ 4,300.00
9th 37.77 Jett Sharp, Estancia, NM Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 3,440.00
10th 37.91 Kim Neisius, Bluff Dale, TX Michael Tash, Stephenvile, TX $ 3,440.00
11th 38.03 Kenneth W Foy, Hempstead, TX Neal Wood, Needville, TX $ 2,580.00
12th 38.25 Brian Luce, Ft Worth, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Stephenville, TX $ 2,580.00
13th 38.43 Tony Dodds, Sterling City, TX Bryan Davis, Sterling City, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 38.87 Jory Kyle Whitlock, Mead, OK Brice McGehee, Savoy, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  12.28 Jerry Darnell, Abilene, TX Jerry Darnell, Abilene, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

386

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.79 James Morgan Gilger, San Saba, TX Brian Springer, Brady, TX $ 19,720.00
2nd 43.09 Clay Emmons, Fairfield, TX Heston Everett Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 15,240.00
3rd 43.45 Tillman Saucier, Deville, LA Joey Bullard, Godley, TX $ 10,760.00
4th 44.86 ShaDee Langston, Alvarado, TX Daniel Pennell, Peaster, TX $ 8,060.00
5th 45.28 James Southerland, Poolville, TX Ronald Jackson Goodwin, Peaster, TX $ 7,170.00
6th 46.38 Chris Southerland, Little River Academy, TX J D Johnson, Temple, TX $ 6,270.00
7th 46.93 Curtis Evans, Ft Davis, TX Doug Miller, Pecos, TX $ 5,380.00
8th 47.41 Ira Southerland, Little River, TX Derel Chick, Comanche, TX $ 4,480.00
9th 48.59 Chase Wardlaw, Sonora, TX Billy Dan Stockton, Big Spring, TX $ 3,590.00
10th 49.55 Wade Alan Clifton, Goldthwaite, TX Walt Clifton, Golthwaite, TX $ 3,590.00
11th 49.58 Jack R Dwyer, Poolville, TX Adam R Govero, St Genevieve, MO $ 2,690.00
12th 51.09 Steve Marcrum, Springtown, TX Cody Tomlinson, Waller, TX $ 2,690.00
13th 54.45 Mitch Mitchell, Seguin, TX Sal Dominguez, Lytle, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 54.67 Harry Gallagher, Cleburne, TX James Roller, Cleburne, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  7.71 Michael Bailey, Aurora, TX David E. Lloyd, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

295

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.67 Mitchell Waters, Grapevine, TX Mikka Owen, Mckinney, TX $ 15,220.00
2nd 46.68 Corey Hall, Weatherford, TX Chris Orr, Stephenville, TX $ 11,760.00
3rd 50.15 Corey Hall, Weatherford, TX Daniel Pennell, Peaster, TX $ 8,300.00
4th 50.97 Erin Kelly, San Angelo, TX Margaret A Foley, Sterling City, TX $ 6,230.00
5th 52.98 Wesley Roden, Apple Springs, TX Derwood Hopson, Goodrich, TX $ 5,540.00
6th 53.01 Pat Earles, Midland, TX J D Johnson, Temple, TX $ 4,840.00
7th 55.02 Wesley Roden, Apple Springs, TX Omer Brister, Apple Springs, TX $ 4,150.00
8th 58.25 Mikka Owen, Mckinney, TX Joe James, Scurry, TX $ 3,460.00
9th 59.10 Ryan Washington, Adkins, TX Jeff Thoms, San Antonio, TX $ 2,770.00
10th 30.83 Milton L Harris, San Marcos, TX Brad Diaz, San Marcos, TX $ 2,770.00
11th 31.09 Jay Harris, Whitney, TX David Burden, Clifton, TX $ 2,080.00
12th 33.33 Judy Fincher, Brady, TX Jimmy McDonald, Burnet, TX $ 2,080.00
 
  9.53 Mitchell Waters, Grapevine, TX Mikka Owen, Mckinney, TX $ 1,000.00