Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Aug 18, 2017

Triple T Productions

Pocatello, ID

#15

49

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.54 Chance Bernall, Dillon, MT Jade Anderson, Genola, UT $ 5,880.00
2nd 30.79 Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR Asher Freeman, Spring Creek, NV $ 3,520.00
3rd 30.88 Quinn Kesler, Holden, UT Rhett Anderson, Annabella, UT $ 2,360.00

#13

96

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.05 David Wadman, Farmington, UT Kelton Morse, Ogden, UT $ 9,220.00
2nd 35.95 Justin Baker, Clayton, ID Dallen Gunter, Mccammon, ID $ 6,910.00
3rd 36.82 Landon Cornia, Cokeville, WY Nathan Dahl, Ogden, UT $ 4,610.00
4th 37.30 Quinn Kesler, Holden, UT Kerwin Jensen, Cleveland, UT $ 2,300.00

#12

118

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.13 Kristy Yerrington, Carey, ID Paul Freed, Morgan, UT $ 9,560.00
2nd 36.08 Landon Cornia, Cokeville, WY J.D. Deveraux, American Fork, UT $ 6,830.00
3rd 36.33 Brandon Matthews, Oakley, ID Quirt Boyles, Burley, ID $ 5,190.00
4th 37.99 JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT Quirt Boyles, Burley, ID $ 3,830.00
5th 38.06 Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY Garrett Thurston, Smithfield, UT $ 1,910.00
 
  6.66 Steve Edwards, Logan, UT Dan Fowers, Ogden, UT $ 1,000.00

#11

149

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.30 Nick Cummins, Murtaugh, ID Logan Cummins, Murtaugh, ID $ 11,470.00
2nd 36.53 Ian Austiguy, Nampa, ID Luke Wiggins, Dillon, MT $ 8,000.00
3rd 37.89 Cody Ruby, Grantsville, UT Kirk Ruby, Jerome, ID $ 5,900.00
4th 38.27 Frank Matthews, Heyburn, ID Justin Edwards, Malad, ID $ 4,180.00
5th 38.99 Tyler Bell, Pocatello, ID Kip Hunter, Pingree, ID $ 3,130.00
6th 39.88 Douglas J May Jr, Lehi, UT J.D. Deveraux, American Fork, UT $ 2,080.00
 
  9.04 Russ Maughan, West Point, UT John Neal, West Haven, UT $ 1,000.00

#10

191

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.04 Cody Ruby, Grantsville, UT Jake Ruby, Gooding, ID $ 12,610.00
2nd 39.30 Kelly Duffin, Pocatello, ID Warner Thompson, Pocatello, ID $ 8,520.00
3rd 40.50 Randy Young, Caldwell, ID Austin Lee Manning, Kuna, ID $ 6,720.00
4th 41.26 Nathan Thompson, Teton, ID Andy Brower, St Anthony, ID $ 4,900.00
5th 41.94 Josh Wilkerson, Roosevelt, UT Dirk Loyd Olsen, Neola, UT $ 4,030.00
6th 49.26 Scott E Day, Ogden, UT Ty Rohrbaugh, Kamas, UT $ 3,590.00
7th 51.11 Daniel Zunino, Twin Falls, ID Clint Allegre, Fallon, NV $ 2,690.00
8th 53.77 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Buddy Simmons, Oakdale, CA $ 1,780.00
 
  14.62 Russ Maughan, West Point, UT JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 1,000.00

#9

235

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.89 Cody Brewer, Salmon, ID Jack Whitworth, Ellis, ID $ 13,300.00
2nd 45.40 Troy Clark, Rock Springs, WY Shane Call, Rock Springs, WY $ 9,970.00
3rd 45.55 Jeremy Godfrey, Clarkston, UT Cooper Larsen, Benson, UT $ 7,200.00
4th 46.71 Ralph Betz, Caldwell, ID Silas Shippy, Caldwell, ID $ 6,090.00
5th 47.12 Troy Shinsel, Bluffdale, UT Clair W Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 4,990.00
6th 48.27 Tyrell Bailey, Weston, ID Cooper Larsen, Benson, UT $ 3,880.00
7th 50.60 Travis Stapelman, Paul, ID Hutch Swan, Rockland, ID $ 3,320.00
8th 51.56 Gib Roberts, Jackson, WY Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 2,770.00
9th 52.42 Shane Jensen, Thatcher, ID Trevor Buttars, Riverside, UT $ 2,220.00
10th 53.15 Bruce Thueson, Parma, ID Rudy Blossom, Owyhee, NV $ 1,660.00
 
  9.36 Cory Chadwick, Hanson, ID Zach Chadwick, Hansen, ID $ 1,000.00

#8

217

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.57 Matt Clark, Afton, WY Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 13,060.00
2nd 61.78 Connie Tafoya, Congress, AZ Simon Tafoya, Congress, AZ $ 9,040.00
3rd 63.99 Jim Bowen, Liberty , UT Don Odom, Darby, MT $ 7,040.00
4th 65.50 Morgan Zunino, Twin Falls, ID Gus Kuttler, American Falls, ID $ 5,530.00
5th 37.79 Rick Roche, Garland, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 4,520.00
6th 45.73 Rick Roche, Garland, UT Larry Roche, Garland, UT $ 3,520.00
7th 48.98 Owen Jones, Almo, ID Ted Bodily, Burley, ID $ 3,010.00
8th 17.60 Stan Ballard, Payson, UT Clint White, Spanish Fork, UT $ 2,510.00
9th 21.87 Brandi Murray, Ft Duchesne, UT Buzz Shahan, Riverton, UT $ 2,010.00
 
  11.10 Matt Clark, Afton, WY Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 1,000.00