Home / Results / Broken Spur
Posted on Jul 29, 2017

Broken Spur

Pasco, WA

#15

24

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.68 Jack Fischer, Ellensburg, WA Brooks Dahozy, Warm Springs, OR $ 3,460.00
2nd 37.31 David Temple, New Plymouth, ID Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 2,300.00

#13

56

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.47 Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA Thad Akins, Harrisburg, OR $ 6,720.00
2nd 32.87 Aaron Marts, Adrian, OR Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 4,040.00
3rd 36.48 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Steen Schumacher, Lebanon, OR $ 2,680.00

#12

76

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.27 Will Ratliff, Benton City, WA Danny Martin, Stanfield, OR $ 7,300.00
2nd 32.25 Tom Roberts, Stanfield, OR B J Roberts, Hermiston, OR $ 5,470.00
3rd 37.79 Kyle Hagins, Benton City, WA Joey Bergevin, Ellensburg, WA $ 3,650.00
4th 38.08 Thad Akins, Harrisburg, OR Tom Akins, Goldendale, WA $ 1,820.00

#11

90

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.84 Tyler Bronkhorst, Burbank, WA Wayne I Smith, Touchet, WA $ 8,640.00
2nd 36.88 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR $ 6,480.00
3rd 39.52 Tom Roberts, Stanfield, OR Darrel Sewell, Baker, OR $ 4,320.00
4th 41.66 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 2,160.00

#10

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.01 Marty Okamura, Middleton, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 10,440.00
2nd 36.11 Bowen Staples, Bonney Lake, WA Wayne I Smith, Touchet, WA $ 7,280.00
3rd 36.12 Jeanne Gieck, Benton City, WA Scott W Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 5,380.00
4th 37.66 Joseph Oakes, Terrebonne, OR Weston Lerwill, Bend, OR $ 3,800.00
5th 40.96 Jeanne Gieck, Benton City, WA Kyle Hagins, Benton City, WA $ 2,850.00
6th 41.22 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 1,890.00
 
  7.67 Tysen Green, Madras, OR Brad Santucci, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00

#9

180

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.24 Travis Vezina, Marsing, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 11,810.00
2nd 39.72 Rick Shurtleff, Pasco, WA Wick Berg, Colville, WA $ 8,020.00
3rd 42.08 Dustin Suppah, Warm Springs, OR Jesse Reese, Warm Springs, OR $ 6,330.00
4th 47.30 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Bob Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 4,640.00
5th 50.42 Mike Pendergrass, Adrian, OR Ben Badiola, Homedale, ID $ 3,800.00
6th 53.52 Drew Luenella, Washougal, WA Mitch Dove, Milton Freewater, OR $ 3,380.00
7th 53.87 Roger L. Love, Okanagan Falls, BC Clint Maier, Merritt, BC $ 2,530.00
8th 57.55 Greg Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR Steven Dugger, Homedale, ID $ 1,690.00
 
  9.09 Kara Johnson, Benton City, WA Bob Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 1,000.00

#8

200

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.91 Travis Lowrey, Newport, WA Ronnie Burton, Union, OR $ 12,860.00
2nd 47.78 Jacob Johnson, Benton City, WA Daniel Adamson, Prosser, WA $ 8,720.00
3rd 47.81 Jerry Hicks, Prineville, OR Pard Smith, Prineville, OR $ 6,890.00
4th 48.14 Larry Grindstaff, Middleton, ID Dallee Mason, Caldwell, ID $ 5,050.00
5th 51.91 C Joe Talbott, Redmond, OR Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 4,130.00
6th 57.58 Bob Weaver, Benton City, WA Ron Ertz, Mulino, OR $ 3,670.00
7th 57.91 Mark Stafford, Prineville, OR Pard Smith, Prineville, OR $ 2,760.00
8th 58.18 Frank Byrd, Mckenna, WA Jeff Staples, Buckley, WA $ 1,840.00
 
  16.08 Steven OeDell, Molalla, OR Steve Rockwood, Prineville, OR $ 1,000.00