Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jun 8, 2017

Shelley Productions

Graham, TX

#15

81

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.78 Brandon Gonzales, Lipan, TX Pace Blanchard, Albuquerque, NM $ 7,780.00
2nd 31.54 Blake Stocker, Krum, TX Monty Wood, Quanah, TX $ 5,830.00
3rd 32.79 Andrew Wong, Weatherford, TX Weston Podzemny, Bridgeport, TX $ 3,890.00
4th 33.43 Shay Carroll, Hico, TX C R Bradley, Collinsville, TX $ 1,940.00

#13

139

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.78 John Nichols, Trenton, TX Kohl Whiteman, Como, TX $ 10,680.00
2nd 31.50 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Shiloh Seale, Georgetown, TX $ 7,440.00
3rd 32.84 Phillip James Shurden, Decatur, TX James Baker, Azle, TX $ 5,500.00
4th 34.38 Kevin McCreary, Amarillo, TX Joe Hughes, Canyon, TX $ 3,890.00
5th 35.11 Chris Fleet, Marlin, TX Casey Cordell, Del Rio, TX $ 2,910.00
6th 35.35 Lan Sparlin, Kingston, OK Joe Rion, Buna, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  7.77 Christopher Bates, Weatherford, TX Daryl Elliott, Weatherford, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

172

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.06 Taylor Dudley, Stephenville, TX Ty Murphy, Dublin, TX $ 12,080.00
2nd 34.27 Matt Friedel, Yoakum, TX Danny Zuniga, Jourdanton, TX $ 8,460.00
3rd 34.74 Kayelen Helton, Stephenville, TX Steve Mauldin, Beggs, OK $ 6,440.00
4th 35.22 Steve A Taylor, Gonzales, TX Troy Luevanos, Florence, TX $ 4,830.00
5th 35.75 Reid McGee, Dublin, TX Shawn Vargas, Hico, TX $ 3,630.00
6th 35.93 Derek Hughes, Boswell, OK Jeff Lashley, Muskogee, OK $ 2,820.00
7th 37.80 Keith Hale, Okmulgee, OK George Eldridge, Wynne, AR $ 2,020.00
 
  16.13 Seth Handley, Corrigan, TX Cody Baker, Livingston, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

182

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.91 Tony Palermo, Big Wells, TX Ethan Shelley, Gila, NM $ 11,950.00
2nd 35.44 Keith B Hale, Okmulgee, OK David Trammell, Muskogee , OK $ 8,110.00
3rd 38.37 Rodney Smith, Hobbs, NM Rey David Quinonez, Odessa, TX $ 6,400.00
4th 38.57 Cody Atherton, Stephenville, TX Blu Bryant, Cleburne, TX $ 4,700.00
5th 38.72 Greg Watson, Lovington, NM Danny Watson, Lovington, NM $ 3,840.00
6th 39.72 Kent Latta, Gage, OK Mark Freeman, Texhoma, OK $ 3,410.00
7th 42.02 Noe Rodriguez, Odessa, TX Obed Cervantes, Odessa, TX $ 2,560.00
8th 43.58 Ronnie Foshee, Russellville, AR Michael Wilson, Atkins, AR $ 1,710.00
 
  13.42 Nick Driggers, Stephenville, TX John Coltharp, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

209

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.57 Matt Atkinson, Canton, TX Kelly J Tuley, Red Oak, TX $ 12,780.00
2nd 35.74 Rusty Stuart, Hydro, OK Clay Hyde, Shawnee, OK $ 8,850.00
3rd 37.06 Jacque Woolman, Llano, TX John Coltharp, Stephenville, TX $ 6,880.00
4th 37.12 Jason Perry, Wynnewood, OK Hank Morgan, Ada, OK $ 5,410.00
5th 37.67 Michael Bailey, Aurora, TX Jason Hughes, Decatur, TX $ 4,420.00
6th 38.20 Jacky Brown, Midland, TX Clay Alexander, Poolville, TX $ 3,440.00
7th 40.01 Byron D Lenox, Donie, TX Justin Daniel Hammond, Marquez, TX $ 2,950.00
8th 40.90 Jordan Rosipal, Georgetown, TX Juston McBride, Burnet, TX $ 2,460.00
9th 41.70 Coley Barner, Willard, NM Daniel A Hernandez, Moriarty, NM $ 1,970.00
 
  8.99 Dale Detten, Paige, TX Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

206

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.05 Jimmy Pruit, De Leon, TX Jared Britain, Deleon, TX $ 12,590.00
2nd 43.80 Warren Hudspeth, Pilot Point, TX Bob McClary, Sanger, TX $ 8,720.00
3rd 43.94 Ralph Carter, Calera, OK David Outlaw, Bonham, TX $ 6,780.00
4th 44.05 Terry Brown, Trent, TX Brad Hutcheson, Trent, TX $ 5,330.00
5th 45.41 Jim Butler, Decatur, TX Jake Rademacher, Bridgeport, TX $ 4,360.00
6th 46.19 Don Neafus, Springtown, TX Matt McPherson, Paradise, TX $ 3,390.00
7th 48.37 Mike Bullock, Krum, TX Jose Ordonez, Chico, TX $ 2,910.00
8th 49.58 JP Powell, Decatur, TX Billy Wong, Kapaau, HI $ 2,420.00
9th 50.23 Wayne Churchill, San Saba, TX Juston McBride, Burnet, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  9.63 Tony Fellows, Graham, TX Larry Chestnut, Graham, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

191

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 52.91 Stuart Berend, Henrietta, TX Darrel Dickey, Henrietta, TX $ 12,390.00
2nd 53.16 Cindy Waters, Grapevine, TX Jimmy Peters, Haskell, OK $ 8,400.00
3rd 56.43 Brad Lands, Kaufman, TX Joaquin Lerma, Springtown, TX $ 6,640.00
4th 56.82 Gilbert Carrillo, Stephenville, TX Adam Carrillo, Stephenville, TX $ 4,870.00
5th 58.69 Cody Kinard, Lenorah, TX Joaquin Lerma, Springtown, TX $ 3,980.00
6th 29.30 Casey Sutton, Cross Plains, TX Porter Toft, Brookesmith, TX $ 3,540.00
7th 31.39 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX $ 2,650.00
8th 33.75 Griffin Otts, Throckmorton, TX Amon Otts, Chilton, TX $ 1,770.00
 
  10.18 Stuart Berend, Henrietta, TX Darrel Dickey, Henrietta, TX $ 1,000.00