Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on May 27, 2017

Triple T Productions

Homedale, ID

#15

59

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.38 Brandon Bates, Sun City, CA Brooks Dahozy, Warm Springs, OR $ 7,080.00
2nd 28.88 Rob Webb, Gooding, ID Kurtis Barry, Wilder, ID $ 4,250.00
3rd 29.35 Ryan Fornstrom, Eagle, ID Matt Azevedo, Nampa, ID $ 2,830.00

#13

106

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.06 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Dave Inman, Bend, OR $ 8,550.00
2nd 31.70 Katie Jo McFarlane, Wilder, ID Russell Funk, Wellington, NV $ 6,110.00
3rd 31.97 Jordan Tye, Canby, OR Jarred Parke, Gooding, ID $ 4,650.00
4th 32.06 Jake Telford, Caldwell, ID Marlow Eldridge, Nampa, ID $ 3,420.00
5th 32.97 Will Ratliff, Benton City, WA Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 1,710.00
 
  8.24 Randy Morse, West Weber, UT Kelton Morse, Ogden, UT $ 1,000.00

#12

143

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.78 Kyle Turner, Twin Falls, ID Steve Armstrong, Spring Creek, NV $ 11,000.00
2nd 36.15 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 7,660.00
3rd 36.47 Aaron Marts, Adrian, OR Kurtis Barry, Wilder, ID $ 5,660.00
4th 36.79 Katie Jo McFarlane, Wilder, ID Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 4,000.00
5th 36.95 Kirby Cook, Marsing, ID Ted Walker, Meridian, ID $ 3,000.00
6th 37.27 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Jeff Gieck, Benton City, WA $ 2,000.00
 
  8.73 Courtney Danylo, Gooding, ID Rob Webb, Gooding, ID $ 1,000.00

#11

133

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.63 Brandon Matthews, Oakley, ID Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY $ 10,200.00
2nd 36.52 Brian William Knowles, Heppner, OR Darrel Sewell, Baker, OR $ 7,110.00
3rd 39.21 Katie Leibold, New Plymouth, ID Jared Thompson, New Plymouth, ID $ 5,260.00
4th 40.60 Brad Carpenter, Nampa, ID Richard Pickett, Caldwell, ID $ 3,720.00
5th 41.47 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Dan Moore, Jordan Valley, OR $ 2,780.00
6th 43.57 Cody Hill, Thatcher, UT Jay Broncho, Pocatello, ID $ 1,850.00
 
  10.57 Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID Kirk Buttars, Garland, UT $ 1,000.00

#10

207

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.50 Ike Adams, Layton, UT David Wadman, Farmington, UT $ 12,660.00
2nd 38.26 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Bob Stellflug, Benton City, WA $ 8,760.00
3rd 38.46 Brody Flint, Plain City, UT Jace Hill, Layton, UT $ 6,820.00
4th 40.21 Mark Eldridge, Elko, NV Tyler Hilton, Nampa, ID $ 5,350.00
5th 41.52 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY $ 4,380.00
6th 41.97 Travis Vezina, Marsing, ID Sam Riley, Homedale, ID $ 3,400.00
7th 44.21 Jay Roberts, Riverton, UT Cooper Martin, Lakeshore, UT $ 2,920.00
8th 45.24 Kyle Beaver, Wilder, ID Jim Dorenkamp, Caldwell, ID $ 2,440.00
9th 47.59 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Lori Ireland, Mountain Home, ID $ 1,950.00
 
  16.63 Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR J D Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 1,000.00

#9

235

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.15 Ralph Betz, Caldwell, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 13,290.00
2nd 42.72 Lane Matteson, Wilder, ID Tim Mackenzie, Homedale, ID $ 9,970.00
3rd 45.38 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 7,210.00
4th 45.75 David Hill, Layton, UT David Wadman, Farmington, UT $ 6,100.00
5th 45.85 Jaci Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV $ 4,980.00
6th 46.19 Greg Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR Steven Dugger, Homedale, ID $ 3,880.00
7th 46.54 Aaron Marts, Adrian, OR Chuck Bagley, Nampa, ID $ 3,320.00
8th 46.60 Lane Matteson, Wilder, ID Zalin Arritola, New Plymouth, ID $ 2,770.00
9th 52.53 Randall Eschler, Joseph , OR Greg Seufer, Enterprise, OR $ 2,220.00
10th 52.97 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Paul Smith, Middleton, ID $ 1,660.00
 
  12.99 Greg Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR Ed Gage, Lakeview, OR $ 1,000.00

#8

248

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.31 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Ed Gage, Lakeview, OR $ 13,700.00
2nd 48.79 Joseph Wood, Powell Butte, OR Dan Smith, Prineville, OR $ 10,280.00
3rd 54.31 Ralph Betz, Caldwell, ID Kent Storer, Nampa, ID $ 7,420.00
4th 55.46 Jody Moulton, Vale, OR Travis Hollenbeck, Vale, OR $ 6,280.00
5th 57.35 Jeffery Solesbee, Prineville, OR Hannah Solesbee, Powell Butte, OR $ 5,130.00
6th 58.71 Mark Stafford, Prineville, OR Pard Smith, Prineville, OR $ 4,000.00
7th 60.77 Kristy Every, Terrebonne, OR Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR $ 3,420.00
8th 64.12 Jaci Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Brian Jones, Emmett, ID $ 2,850.00
9th 64.12 Craig Gillespie, Bruneau, ID John D Walker, King Hill, ID $ 2,280.00
10th 65.86 Lane Matteson, Wilder, ID Ben Badiola, Homedale, ID $ 1,720.00
 
  14.22 Mickey Young, Buhl, ID Robert Lewis, Filer, ID $ 1,000.00