Home / Results / ITRA
Posted on Apr 7, 2017

ITRA

Andrews, TX

#15

58

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.34 Kade Smith, Post, TX Jaytin McCright, Amarillo, TX $ 6,960.00
2nd 31.44 Kade Smith, Post, TX John Paul Lucero, Midland, TX $ 4,180.00
3rd 31.51 Makayla Boisjoli, Calgary, AB Trevor Kirchenschlager, Ranger, TX $ 2,780.00

#13

79

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.71 Cody Anderson, Kermit, TX Ryan ODonnell, Stanton, TX $ 7,580.00
2nd 32.45 Taylor Puckett, Roswell, NM C R Stahl, Salt Flat, TX $ 5,690.00
3rd 33.93 Bubba Garcia, Portales, NM Randy Knight, Portales, NM $ 3,790.00
4th 34.01 Luke Hisel, Clovis, NM Kyon Kreutzer, La Veta, CO $ 1,900.00

#12

94

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.62 Hobie Bolin, Desdemona , TX Joe Martinez, Midland, TX $ 9,020.00
2nd 34.79 Jody OBrien, Midland, TX J D Domenigo, Citra, FL $ 6,770.00
3rd 35.78 Butch Gidney, Midland, TX Dee Gidney, Wall, TX $ 4,510.00
4th 35.87 Tripp Townsend, Earth, TX Randy Knight, Portales, NM $ 2,260.00

#11

137

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.19 Kelly Shay Spears, Lovington, NM Wade Smith, Smyer, TX $ 10,520.00
2nd 34.73 Luis Guzman, Odessa, TX Manuel Nevarez, Gardendale, TX $ 7,330.00
3rd 34.74 Randall Middleton, Levelland, TX Kip Middleton, Levelland, TX $ 5,420.00
4th 35.16 Keith Hudson, Sonora, TX Rex Prather, Post, TX $ 3,830.00
5th 35.21 Jesus Arias, Odessa, TX Rene Carrasco, Odessa, TX $ 2,860.00
6th 35.90 Travis Eldridge, Roswell, NM Earl Purcella, Roswell, NM $ 1,920.00
 
  7.47 Weldon Smith, Post, TX Kip Middleton, Levelland, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

174

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.30 Kenneth Lewis, Dell City, TX Jeffery Daugherty, Rosanky, TX $ 12,230.00
2nd 39.82 Kyle Jurney, Eunice, NM Mark Vinson, Eunice, NM $ 8,560.00
3rd 41.18 John Copeland, Lubbock, TX Rex Prather, Post, TX $ 6,520.00
4th 41.38 Kasey Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX Glyn Hutto, Eldorado, TX $ 4,890.00
5th 42.26 B J Conner, Lubbock, TX J R Carruth, Andrews, TX $ 3,670.00
6th 43.72 Larry Byrum, Lovington, NM Kevin Parker, Eunice, NM $ 2,850.00
7th 45.95 Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX Jason Cundiff, Gardendale, TX $ 2,040.00
 
  9.12 Trey Reed, Jal, NM Toby Boland, Gardendale, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

185

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.40 Ben Kelley, Lubbock, TX Chance Bownds, Shallowater, TX $ 12,160.00
2nd 46.55 Albert Lopez, Midland, TX Matias F Carrasco, Alpine, TX $ 8,240.00
3rd 46.89 Jayne Green, Salt Flat, TX Terry Green, Salt Flat, TX $ 6,510.00
4th 49.97 Butch Gidney, Midland, TX Gary Coats, San Angelo, TX $ 4,770.00
5th 50.68 Corley Henderson, Winston, NM Edward Gabaldon, Gardendale , TX $ 3,900.00
6th 51.21 Phillip Giesbrecht, Seminole, TX Ricky Giesbrecht, Seminole, TX $ 3,480.00
7th 52.86 Steven Bomar, Odessa, TX Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX $ 2,600.00
8th 54.42 Austin Garvin, Big Spring, TX Cody King, Ackerly, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  11.57 Jason Cundiff, Gardendale, TX Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

218

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.11 Brandon Jennings, Midland, TX Marc Williams, Midland, TX $ 12,340.00
2nd 47.23 Alexis Urias, Midland, TX Adam Evans, Stanton, TX $ 8,540.00
3rd 49.36 Pat Earles, Midland, TX Jackie Dean Bowen, Baird, TX $ 6,650.00
4th 53.37 Colby Dickerson, Lorena, TX Cade Dickerson, Gardendale, TX $ 5,220.00
5th 55.17 Pat Earles, Midland, TX Jim Henry, Gardendale, TX $ 4,280.00
6th 58.88 Ray Zapata, Iraan, TX Matt Coy, Eunice, NM $ 3,320.00
7th 64.74 David Lujan, Van Horn, TX Fabian Muela, Pecos, TX $ 2,850.00
8th 27.47 Shawn Walton, Lubbock, TX Ishmael Garcia, Lubbock, TX $ 2,380.00
9th 33.96 Pablo Torres, Mccamey, TX Cliserio Medina, Mccamey, TX $ 1,900.00
 
  9.45 Brandon Jennings, Midland, TX Marc Williams, Midland, TX $ 1,000.00