Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Dec 29, 2016

Shelley Productions

Queen Creek, AZ

#15

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 26.07 Bobby Marsh, Thoreau, NM Eddie Nieto, Los Lunas, NM $ 9,650.00
2nd 27.51 Dwight O Sells, Chinle, AZ Troy Shelley, Coolidge, AZ $ 6,730.00
3rd 27.87 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Kory Bramwell, Chromo, CO $ 4,970.00
4th 29.11 Johnny Salvo, Edgewood, NM Cole Rogers, Tularosa, NM $ 3,510.00
5th 30.16 Erin Parsons, Marana, AZ Cory Petska, Marana, AZ $ 2,630.00
6th 30.52 Edward Hawley, Hays, MT Chops Yazzie, Window Rock, AZ $ 1,750.00
 
  6.73 Jason Williams, Laveen, AZ Shad Chadwick, Cave Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13

226

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.49 Tate Shelley, Las Cruces, NM Cole Rogers, Tularosa, NM $ 12,780.00
2nd 31.82 Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ $ 9,580.00
3rd 32.12 Leon John Mounyo, Socorro, NM Tanner Baldwin, Vail, AZ $ 6,920.00
4th 32.64 Philip Fleming, Worden, MT Enoch Schaffer, Broadus, MT $ 5,860.00
5th 32.78 Brent Keaveney, Florence, AZ Sheldon Church, Las Cruces, NM $ 4,790.00
6th 32.80 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 3,720.00
7th 33.63 Jason Olson, Rio Rico, AZ Chad Lunderville, Rio Rico, AZ $ 3,200.00
8th 33.76 Garrett Poe, Salem, NM Sheldon Church, Las Cruces, NM $ 2,660.00
9th 33.87 Sterling Udall, San Tan Valley, AZ Skeeter Hill, Scottsdale, AZ $ 2,130.00
10th 34.23 Shayne Ohotto, Ft Lupton, CO Bobby Baize, Anthony, NM $ 1,600.00
 
  10.35 Ricky Rathjen, Durango, CO Brooks Dahozy, Warm Springs, OR $ 1,000.00

#12

292

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.63 Philip Fleming, Worden, MT Chase Peterson, Des Lacs, ND $ 15,200.00
2nd 33.10 George Alexander, Marana, AZ Mike Clancy, Queen Creek, AZ $ 11,740.00
3rd 34.32 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 8,290.00
4th 34.36 A J Lutz, Phoenix, AZ Shawn Connelley, Phoenix, AZ $ 6,220.00
5th 34.64 Josh Love, Loveland, CO Joseph Kimball, Higley, AZ $ 5,530.00
6th 35.35 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Clay Tyree, Wikieup, AZ $ 4,840.00
7th 35.68 Rowdy Ludemann, Carlton, MN Jeremy Wagner, Hillman, MN $ 4,150.00
8th 35.99 Alfonso Begay, Rough Rock, AZ Shane Begay, Blue Gap, AZ $ 3,450.00
9th 36.18 Jesse Loree, Marana, AZ Joey Romo II, Marana, AZ $ 2,760.00
10th 36.23 Joe Bassett, Cave Creek, AZ John Bassett, Dewey, AZ $ 2,760.00
11th 36.27 Radley Day, Volborg, MT Byron Seifert, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 2,070.00
12th 37.35 Rick Carter, Apache Junction, AZ Chad Knight, Pima, AZ $ 2,070.00
 
  9.81 Gary Kiehne, Springerville, AZ Corban Livingston, Santa Teresa, NM $ 1,000.00

#11

302

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.96 Ariel Zambrano, Chino Valley, AZ Matt Morford, Stanfield, AZ $ 15,290.00
2nd 33.69 Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ David Hatch, Pomerene, AZ $ 11,810.00
3rd 34.15 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Trevor Chandler, Mesa, AZ $ 8,340.00
4th 36.99 Kevin Sweazea, Mountainair, NM Andrew Lucero, Mcintosh, NM $ 6,250.00
5th 37.14 Bryan Goslin, Miami, AZ Johnny Wood, Florence, AZ $ 5,560.00
6th 38.07 Deniel Lee, Winslow, AZ Kurtis Lee, Albuquerque, NM $ 4,860.00
7th 39.24 Wyatt Scott, Casa Grande, AZ Everardo Castro, Yuma, AZ $ 4,180.00
8th 39.64 Kiley Reidhead, Holbrook, AZ Darrell Nez, Holbrook, AZ $ 3,470.00
9th 40.09 Vince Kieffer, Pima, AZ Troy Neal Judd, Pima, AZ $ 2,780.00
10th 40.59 Lacy Songer, Escondido, CA Levi Brott, North Platte, NE $ 2,780.00
11th 40.88 Nicole Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM Brent Baggarley, Yakima, WA $ 2,080.00
12th 42.38 Keith Wilkerson, Duncan, AZ Manuel Sandoval, Deming, NM $ 2,080.00
13th 43.31 A J Lutz, Phoenix, AZ Kelly Barrett, Scottsdale, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 44.18 Jarrod Wells, Willcox, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  13.29 Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

329

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.70 Clay Martinez, Sacaton, AZ Roddy Notafraid, Lodge Grass, MT $ 16,710.00
2nd 38.72 Arturo Romano, Tucson, AZ Cesar Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 12,910.00
3rd 38.80 Rex Lamoreaux, Gilbert, AZ Logan Rogers, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 9,110.00
4th 38.85 Sam Scott, Hillman, MN Nick Kavathas, Tucson, AZ $ 6,840.00
5th 39.40 Mark Morales, Tucson, AZ Cody Desplinter, Safford, AZ $ 6,080.00
6th 41.61 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Johnny Wood, Florence, AZ $ 5,310.00
7th 41.94 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Tom Cox, Mayer, AZ $ 4,560.00
8th 42.45 Kenny M Calloway, Springerville, AZ Jim Titsworth, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,800.00
9th 42.58 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 3,040.00
10th 43.48 Rob Tedder, Vernon, AZ Earl Higgins, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,040.00
11th 43.70 Woody Richins, Cliff, NM Frank Baptiste, Cliff, NM $ 2,280.00
12th 44.96 Jesus Parra, Laveen, AZ Jose Coronado, Laveen, AZ $ 2,280.00
13th 46.12 Georgie Purselley, Waddell, AZ Nathan Wagner, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 47.06 Aaron Shelley, Gila, NM Holly Boelhauf, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  7.52 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

234

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.37 Chris Sass, Ramona, CA Ryan Sanders, Magdalena, NM $ 13,240.00
2nd 40.38 Daryl Mills, Maricopia, AZ Gus Vaile, Babb, MT $ 9,930.00
3rd 41.02 Kylie McLean, Claresholm, AB Bonnie Matlack, Cave Creek, AZ $ 7,170.00
4th 47.82 Sergio Garcia, Queen Creek, AZ Jose Coronado, Laveen, AZ $ 6,070.00
5th 48.03 Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM Justin Tyke Kipp, Lordsburg, NM $ 4,960.00
6th 48.20 Mark Adams, Canyon, TX Joe Echeverria, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,860.00
7th 49.65 John Harshbarger, Tucson, AZ Hunter Lowry, Tucson, AZ $ 3,310.00
8th 53.57 Eric Martinez, Silver City, NM Blue Ray Gutierrez, Mimbres, NM $ 2,760.00
9th 56.52 Malcolm Davis, Newcastle, OK Lonnie Shoemaker, Arvada, CO $ 2,210.00
10th 28.57 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Harold Heiden, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,650.00
 
  8.36 Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM Justin Tyke Kipp, Lordsburg, NM $ 1,000.00

#8

201

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 49.05 Shawn Smith, Prescott, AZ Dave Hoerig, Phoenix, AZ $ 12,130.00
2nd 50.66 Shawn Eng, Stanfield, OR Tel Pickett, Mesilla Park, NM $ 8,400.00
3rd 52.25 Bert Croteau, Maricopa, AZ Sandy Olson, Malta, MT $ 6,530.00
4th 52.90 JR Murdock, Duncan, AZ Dennis Cook, Duncan, AZ $ 5,120.00
5th 53.41 Jerrod Nez, Ganado, AZ Shulton Royce Heart, Parshall, ND $ 4,200.00
6th 54.12 Bill Campbell, Buffalo, AB Tom Bailey, Blackfoot, AB $ 3,260.00
7th 56.69 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Clay Hardt, Sonoita, AZ $ 2,800.00
8th 57.03 Don Campbell, Waddell, AZ Nathan Wagner, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,330.00
9th 57.24 Bill Campbell, Buffalo, AB Alvin Larocque, Aldersyoe, AB $ 1,870.00
 
  12.48 Jesus Parra, Laveen, AZ Maturra Torres, Winkelman, AZ $ 1,000.00