Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Nov 18, 2016

Shelley Productions

Buckeye, AZ

#15

96

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.17 Jason Thorstenson, Rapid City, SD Rory Brown, Edgemont, SD $ 9,220.00
2nd 31.96 Brady Payne, Gilbert, AZ J R Dees, Aurora, SD $ 6,910.00
3rd 33.45 Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, AZ Max Kuttler, American Falls, ID $ 4,610.00
4th 34.32 Jacob Lopez, Tucson, AZ Anthony Calmelat, Tucson, AZ $ 2,300.00

#13

164

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.59 Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ Steve Romo, Fort Mcdowell, AZ $ 11,510.00
2nd 33.81 Gabe Ramirez, Temecula, CA Scott Selland, Winchester, CA $ 8,060.00
3rd 34.69 Jade Nelson, Midland, SD Jhett Williams, Faith, SD $ 6,140.00
4th 36.08 Lethaniel Roamhorse, Tuba City, AZ Casey Cummins, Lodge Grass, MT $ 4,590.00
5th 36.54 Brett Oram, Santaquin, UT Scott Selland, Winchester, CA $ 3,450.00
6th 36.56 Armando Flores, Buckeye, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,690.00
7th 36.76 JT Prather, Acton, CA Shawn Parrott, Acton, CA $ 1,920.00
 
  6.67 Kyle Conway, Gilbert, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12

194

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.47 Dennis Nowlin, Stanfield, AZ Steven Daniels, Stanfield, AZ $ 12,760.00
2nd 33.66 Justin Kempton, Valley Farms, AZ Dustin Hintz, Coolidge, AZ $ 8,660.00
3rd 38.44 Brooke Reidhead, Taylor, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,830.00
4th 38.55 Deven Owen, Temecula, CA Scott Selland, Winchester, CA $ 5,010.00
5th 39.83 Mary Ann Brown, Keedysville, MD Kenny Brown, Keedysville, MD $ 4,100.00
6th 40.46 Roy Songer, Valley Center, CA Kera Washburn, Cedar City, UT $ 3,650.00
7th 40.61 Chris Snow, Hesperia, CA Shawn Parrott, Acton, CA $ 2,730.00
8th 40.99 Rickey Armstrong, Stephenville, TX Dewaine Carlsen, Florence, MT $ 1,820.00
 
  9.09 Mike Rusinko, Norco, CA Manuel Gonzales III, Winchester, CA $ 1,000.00

#11

241

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.55 David Lopez, Tucson, AZ Gerardo Valenzuela, Sahuarita, AZ $ 13,640.00
2nd 40.26 Preston Tharp, Las Cruces, NM Chip Roberts, Durango, CO $ 10,230.00
3rd 42.64 Larry Nielsen, Verdigre, NE Dewaine Carlsen, Florence, MT $ 7,390.00
4th 42.71 Hudd Gutierrez, Phoenix, AZ Clint Groff, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 6,250.00
5th 42.88 Damon Desplinter, Sierra Vista, AZ Mike Dees, San Simon, AZ $ 5,120.00
6th 43.12 Bobby Felkins, Florence, AZ Bob Ferguson, Eloy, AZ $ 3,980.00
7th 44.17 Brady C Alexander, Gilbert, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 3,420.00
8th 46.02 Mike Rusinko, Norco, CA Manuel Gonzales III, Winchester, CA $ 2,840.00
9th 46.48 Jose Higareda, Tolleson, AZ Jesus Alvarez, Litchfield Park, AZ $ 2,270.00
10th 46.82 John Haggard, Buckeye, AZ Buster Boyd, Morristown, AZ $ 1,700.00
 
  14.75 Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

255

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.17 Rick Hall Sr, Casa Grande, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 13,850.00
2nd 41.16 Hunter Lowry, Tucson, AZ David Hatch, Pomerene, AZ $ 10,230.00
3rd 41.54 Daman Romero, Tucson, AZ Evan Leiber, Tucson, AZ $ 7,220.00
4th 41.91 Sid Cooley, Queen Creek, AZ Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 6,020.00
5th 43.03 Bill Phillips, Cody, WY Buster Boyd, Morristown, AZ $ 5,120.00
6th 43.03 Joe Gallegos, El Paso, TX Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 5,120.00
7th 44.09 Bart Judd, Pima, AZ Jared Judd, Pima, AZ $ 3,610.00
8th 44.77 Edgar Chaidez, El Paso, TX Edgar Vega, Tornillo, TX $ 3,010.00
9th 46.51 Bobby Felkins, Florence, AZ Klay Mangis, Jackson, WY $ 2,420.00
10th 46.85 Josiah Sirrine, Mesa, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 1,800.00
11th 47.18 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Brad McRoberts, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,800.00
 
  8.50 Westi Hicks, Deming, NM Manuel Sandoval, Deming, NM $ 1,000.00

#9

245

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.30 Mike Schmitz, Williston, ND Danny Padilla, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 13,870.00
2nd 44.77 Lyman Tenney, Willcox, AZ Nathan Wagner, Buckeye, AZ $ 10,400.00
3rd 46.14 Veronica Chavez, Anza, CA Arturo Chavez, Anza, CA $ 7,510.00
4th 46.90 Clyde England, Safford, AZ Carson Taylor, Thatcher, AZ $ 6,360.00
5th 48.15 Bob Runner, Buckeye, AZ George Purselley, Waddell, AZ $ 5,200.00
6th 50.31 Ronnie Ward, Animas, NM Kevin England, Solomon, AZ $ 4,050.00
7th 50.39 Eric Ratliff, San Dimas, CA Arturo Chavez, Anza, CA $ 3,470.00
8th 50.50 John Hannon, Brawley, CA Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 2,890.00
9th 52.90 John McCay, Eugene, OR Dwaine Julian, Eloy, AZ $ 2,310.00
10th 57.71 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Mike Roberts, Lake Havasu City, AZ $ 1,740.00
 
  10.25 John Hannon, Brawley, CA Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

287

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.11 Adan Quezada, Mesa, AZ Jorge Castillo, Phoenix, AZ $ 8,520.00
2nd 45.65 Dagoberto Vega, Phoenix, AZ Benito Murrieta, Pima, AZ $ 6,590.00
3rd 47.38 Jose Coronado, Laveen, AZ Benito Murrieta, Pima, AZ $ 4,650.00
4th 48.23 Shawn Smith, Prescott, AZ Lorrie R. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 3,490.00
5th 48.28 Jodi Edwards, Congress, AZ Tom Teague, Pavillion, WY $ 3,100.00
6th 51.29 Grant Gomez, Phoenix, AZ Bill Webb, Glendale, AZ $ 2,710.00
7th 51.58 Charlie Kendall, Glendale, AZ Bud Swagel, Dewey, AZ $ 2,320.00
8th 52.62 Dagoberto Vega, Phoenix, AZ Francisco Ochoa, Buckeye, AZ $ 1,940.00
9th 52.88 Chi DeLaPeña, Arlington, AZ Clyde Colliflower, Washougal, WA $ 1,550.00
10th 53.11 Janet Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ Pete Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ $ 1,550.00
11th 54.54 Chad Odom, Buckeye, AZ Tom Simpson, Palo Verde, AZ $ 1,160.00
12th 55.30 Dalon Williams, Burbank, CA Pedro Perez, Castaic, CA $ 1,160.00
 
  14.03 John Kuban, Flagstaff, AZ Dain Livingston, Sun Valley, AZ $ 600.00