Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Aug 19, 2016

Triple T Productions

Pocatello, ID

#15

64

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.06 Chris Freed, Pocatello, ID Dustin Wells, Jerome, ID $ 6,140.00
2nd 37.14 Shad Willis, Randolph, UT Wes Miller, Big Piney, WY $ 4,600.00
3rd 38.99 Josh Bruce, Jordan Valley, OR Matt J. Azevedo, Nampa, ID $ 3,080.00
4th 40.40 Jake Erickson, Blackfoot, ID Brett McDowell, Gordon, TX $ 1,540.00

#13

117

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.57 Matt Dalton, Lehi, UT Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 9,480.00
2nd 39.72 Grant Scheer, Wickenburg, AZ Garrett Thurston, Smithfield, UT $ 6,770.00
3rd 40.77 Tyler Getzwiller, Scottsdale, AZ Jake Howe, Pingree, ID $ 5,140.00
4th 41.38 Jason Leavitt, Randolph, UT Kelton Morse, Ogden, UT $ 3,790.00
5th 42.62 Kristy Yerrington, Wickenburg, AZ Casey Brunson, Gooding, ID $ 1,900.00
 
  6.78 Bradin Porter, Spring Creek, NV Ira Walker, Owyhee, NV $ 1,000.00

#12

159

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.17 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 11,150.00
2nd 38.18 Jacob Partner, Pocatello, ID Justin Walchli, Rexburg, ID $ 7,800.00
3rd 39.15 Amy Ward, Dillon, MT Jason Ward, Dillon, MT $ 5,960.00
4th 39.20 Kyle Edwards, Blackfoot, ID Scott Whitworth, May, ID $ 4,460.00
5th 41.09 Jasin Leavitt, Kamas, UT Roman Collins, Mesquite , NV $ 3,340.00
6th 43.51 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Jed Erickson, Meridian, ID $ 2,600.00
7th 45.03 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 1,850.00
 
  11.75 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Wayne Rowley, Spring Creek, NV $ 1,000.00

#11

176

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.47 Jared Udy, Smithfield, UT Lou Stuart, Woodruff, UT $ 11,540.00
2nd 38.50 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Dan Cross, Wickenburg, AZ $ 7,840.00
3rd 41.83 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 6,180.00
4th 42.64 Cody Surrett, Pocatello, ID Ryan Stroud, Heyburn, ID $ 4,540.00
5th 44.04 Becky Tinsley, Bellevue, ID Nick Wilkinson, Mc Dermitt, NV $ 3,710.00
6th 44.88 Adam Anderson, Pocatello, ID Lane Anthony, Pocatello, ID $ 3,300.00
7th 47.41 L T Peterson, Elko, NV Clif Leavitt, Kamas, UT $ 2,480.00
8th 48.07 Kyle Edwards, Blackfoot, ID Scott Whitworth, May, ID $ 1,650.00
 
  13.47 Jason Erickson, St George, UT Dave Sanderson, Rexburg, ID $ 1,000.00

#10

229

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.71 Dalton Carr, Manhattan, MT Brandt Ross, Sheridan, WY $ 12,950.00
2nd 37.84 Tom Gundlach, Salt Lake City, UT Doug Guthrie, Pocatello, ID $ 9,710.00
3rd 39.73 Joel Leadbetter, Belgrade, MT Casey Currey, Ennis, MT $ 7,020.00
4th 40.69 Dan Kidd, Delco, ID Justin Baker, Clayton, ID $ 5,940.00
5th 41.60 Trenton Jones, Elko, NV Reg Hamilton, Kimberly , ID $ 4,850.00
6th 41.93 Janie Freed, Pocatello, ID Baker Ward, Preston, ID $ 3,780.00
7th 41.95 Brandon Buttars, Snowville, UT Cody Wolverton, Tremonton, UT $ 3,240.00
8th 44.17 Allen Lloyd, Spring Creek, NV Wayne Rowley, Spring Creek, NV $ 2,700.00
9th 47.77 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Silas Shippy, Caldwell, ID $ 2,150.00
10th 47.89 Doyle Morrison, Tremonton, UT Clair Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 1,620.00
 
  14.46 Doug May Jr, Lehi, UT Dee Draper, Cedar Fort, UT $ 1,000.00

#9

229

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.00 Matt Tubbs, Malad City, ID R J Stopka, Chubbuck, ID $ 12,950.00
2nd 41.91 Clyde Bradford, Spanish Fork, UT Cody Bradford, Salem, UT $ 9,710.00
3rd 44.56 Eric Olson, Chester, ID Carl Jack Hickey, Lonetree, WY $ 7,020.00
4th 45.16 Josh Shippy, Caldwell, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 5,940.00
5th 46.57 Chace Elkington, Rigby, ID Cory Simmons, Leadore, ID $ 4,850.00
6th 47.06 Kelly Wahlen, Clinton, UT Rodney Ruby, Grantsville, UT $ 3,780.00
7th 47.15 Robbin Rowley, Spring Creek, NV Pat Moore, Spring Creek, NV $ 3,240.00
8th 48.64 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Katie Steele, Lamoille, NV $ 2,700.00
9th 48.80 Jim Rose, Jackson, WY Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY $ 2,150.00
10th 49.60 Penny Black, Mountain Home, ID Lowell Black, Fallon, NV $ 1,620.00
 
  11.77 Dave Chadwick, Kimberly, ID Lex Smith, Malad, ID $ 1,000.00

#8

208

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.93 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Robert Lewis, Filer, ID $ 7,360.00
2nd 52.33 Carl VanTassell, Rupert, ID Cassie Bahe, Grantsville, UT $ 5,090.00
3rd 54.70 Jed Olson, Manila, UT Clint Child, Cokeville, WY $ 3,960.00
4th 67.96 Stephanie Hagler, Meridian, ID Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID $ 3,120.00
5th 68.07 Gene Bingham, Ogden, UT Joey Haslam, Honeyville, UT $ 2,550.00
6th 70.01 Audy Bates, Spring Creek, NV Dave Bates, Melba, ID $ 1,980.00
7th 33.01 Bill Nikolaus, Rush Valley, UT Shane Carter, Chubbuck, ID $ 1,700.00
8th 41.31 Bob Messerli, Terreton, ID Darren Andersen, Macks Inn, ID $ 1,410.00
9th 44.00 Ted Bodily, Burley, ID Carnell Erickson, Almo, ID $ 1,140.00
 
  8.84 Dawson Lewis, Jerome, ID Robert Lewis, Filer, ID $ 600.00