Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jul 21, 2016

Shelley Productions

Stephenville, TX

#15

121

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.38 Micah Smith, Mc Gregor, TX Billy Dean Adamson, Killeen, TX $ 9,810.00
2nd 30.89 Clayton Jackson, Wichita Falls, TX Justin Copp, Justin, TX $ 7,010.00
3rd 31.17 Craig Dane, Wolfforth, TX Steve Purcella, Hereford, TX $ 5,330.00
4th 32.67 Justin Parish, Mineral Wells, TX Steve Ross, Decatur, TX $ 3,930.00
5th 32.91 Kelly Barker, King City, CA Skeeter Hill, Scottsdale, AZ $ 1,960.00
 
  5.64 Andrew Livingston, Dripping Springs, TX Kirby Blankenship, Lampasas, TX $ 1,000.00

#13

178

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.18 Clayton Jackson, Wichita Falls, TX Josh McPherson, Grandview, TX $ 11,680.00
2nd 30.75 Sam Stamper, Mounds, OK Ken Bailey, Okmulgee, OK $ 7,930.00
3rd 31.13 Chad Havens, Orange, TX Joe Rion, Buna, TX $ 6,260.00
4th 33.49 Tillman Saucier, St Amant, LA Jake Griffith, Midland, TX $ 4,590.00
5th 33.76 Dennis Motes, Hico, TX Ree Dees, Stephenville, TX $ 3,750.00
6th 35.23 Tyler Gurka, Navasota, TX Billy Plumb, Brenham, TX $ 3,340.00
7th 37.24 Randy Holcomb, Luling, TX Dean Salyer, Seguin, TX $ 2,500.00
8th 37.32 Terry Brown, Trent, TX Scott Stone, Merkel, TX $ 1,670.00
 
  12.81 Rhett Nelson, Gainesville, TX Dave Daube, Ardmore, OK $ 1,000.00

#12

244

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.25 Jim Saunders, Gatesville, TX Michael Paris, Purdon, TX $ 13,810.00
2nd 34.42 Mike Booth, Poteet, TX Aaron Shelley, Gila, NM $ 10,360.00
3rd 34.55 Robert Burns, Gainesville, TX Cooper Vandiver, Springtown, TX $ 7,480.00
4th 34.97 Cody Little, San Saba, TX Tee C Woolman, Llano, TX $ 6,330.00
5th 35.18 Kevin Smart, Lampasas, TX Steve Beck, Killeen, TX $ 5,180.00
6th 36.51 Jason Smith, Fairfield, TX Joe Ross Jameson, Stephenville, TX $ 4,030.00
7th 39.31 Travis Edwards, Stephenville, TX Cooper Robertson, Perrin, TX $ 3,450.00
8th 39.67 Kelsy Ratliff, Faxon, OK Jason Bagwell, Lawton, OK $ 2,880.00
9th 40.01 Sicily Shannon Orth, Guthrie, OK Cade Rice, Granbury, TX $ 2,300.00
10th 41.09 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Joe Rion, Buna, TX $ 1,740.00
 
  7.95 Jim Saunders, Gatesville, TX Michael Paris, Purdon, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

268

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.34 Chad Havens, Orange, TX Jarett Guidry, Sulphur, LA $ 14,560.00
2nd 34.87 Ralph Senior, Arcola, TX Justin Bingham, Keller, TX $ 10,760.00
3rd 35.36 Navor Levario, Odessa, TX Rey David Quinonez, Odessa, TX $ 7,600.00
4th 37.08 Joseph Jackson, Fairfield, TX Justin Bingham, Keller, TX $ 6,330.00
5th 37.42 Kris Hubbard, Clyde, TX Gregg Harvey, Abilene, TX $ 5,700.00
6th 37.67 Megan White, Abilene, TX Sonny Pate, Abilene, TX $ 5,070.00
7th 38.26 Juan Gonzales, Laredo, TX Manuel Marquez, Brazoria, TX $ 3,800.00
8th 40.41 James Lee, Gatesville, TX Tommy Evans, Gatesville, TX $ 3,170.00
9th 41 Jose Gomez, Laredo, TX Marcelo Martinez, Monterrey , NL $ 2,530.00
10th 41.31 Shane Ross, Council Hill, OK David Trammell, Muskogee, OK $ 1,900.00
11th 42.13 Steve Nolen, Weatherford, TX Tom McClure, Ardmore, OK $ 1,900.00
 
  14.22 Juan Gonzales, Laredo, TX Marcelo Martinez, Monterrey , NL $ 1,000.00

#10

354

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.12 Jade Thompson, Ratliff City, OK Clint Sorrell, Burneyville, OK $ 18,030.00
2nd 35.04 Tyson Hale, Stephenville, TX Gary Jacobs, Vernon, TX $ 13,930.00
3rd 36.58 Ryan Pollard, Paradise, TX Mark Hahn, Decatur, TX $ 9,830.00
4th 38.96 Ree Dees, Stephenville, TX Endercio Chapa Jr., George West, TX $ 7,380.00
5th 39.46 Rich Shelton, Jefferson, TX Rex Dorman, Henderson, TX $ 6,560.00
6th 39.94 Joe Howard, Diana, TX Rex Dorman, Henderson, TX $ 5,740.00
7th 41.57 Casey Lee, Teague, TX Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 4,910.00
8th 42.98 Nick Burnham, Graham, TX Jose Ordonez, Chico, TX $ 4,100.00
9th 43.26 Richard Andrews, Lampasas, TX Steven Pitts, Chipley, FL $ 3,280.00
10th 43.66 Clayton Fain, Lincoln, TX Jacob Hill, Bastrop, TX $ 3,280.00
11th 43.85 Danny Massingill, Hamilton, TX Chad Miller, Stephenville, TX $ 2,460.00
12th 44.69 Jacob Carr, Daisetta, TX Hunter Simoneaux, Opelousas, LA $ 2,460.00
13th 48.32 Roel Casanova, Springtown, TX Alfonso Gonzalez, Weatherford, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 49.73 Mark Foley, Sterling City, TX Tracy Glover, Midland, TX $ 1,000.00
 
  8.13 Richard Andrews, Lampasas, TX Steven Edward Pitts, Chipley, FL $ 1,000.00

#9

366

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.89 Jeff Davis, Fort Worth, TX John Brian, Weatherford, TX $ 18,660.00
2nd 38.79 Dale Harrell, Brady, TX Brian Springer, Brady, TX $ 14,420.00
3rd 39.72 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX J B Kirchenschlager, Walnut Springs, TX $ 10,180.00
4th 40.73 Tate Vernon Roy Vernon, Stephenville, TX $ 7,640.00
5th 40.85 Shawndi Wilson, Stephenville, TX John Coltharp, Stephenville, TX $ 6,790.00
6th 42.69 Justin Uselton, Peaster, TX Ron Dahle, Bowie, TX $ 5,940.00
7th 44 Nick Burnham, Graham, TX Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX $ 5,090.00
8th 44.74 Nicole Jacob, Tolar, TX Phillip Dempsey, Rainbow, TX $ 4,240.00
9th 44.97 Ralph Cornett, Boerne, TX Gary Lovelady, San Marcos, TX $ 3,390.00
10th 46.03 Mike Tinnin, Alvin, TX Kent Rayhill, Alvin, TX $ 3,390.00
11th 46.74 Stephen Trichel, Madisonville, TX Kent Rayhill, Alvin, TX $ 2,550.00
12th 48.45 Jill Murray, Cooper, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 2,550.00
13th 49.6 Shawn Felton, Dublin, TX Wacey Zant, Johnson City, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 52.96 Britton Carpenter, Duncan, OK Farren Carpenter, Duncan, OK $ 1,000.00
 
  6.89 Tate Vernon Roy Vernon, Stephenville, TX $ 1,000.00

#8

378

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.7 Jacky Butts, Sulphur, OK Eldon Moore, Wynnewood, OK $ 11,020.00
2nd 46.13 Rob Marek, Taylor, TX Jason Rosipal, Iola, TX $ 8,510.00
3rd 47.37 George Ishman, Springtown, TX Tony Bradley, Weatherford, TX $ 6,010.00
4th 48.1 Cress Green, Seminole, TX Abe Neufeld, Seminole, TX $ 4,520.00
5th 48.61 Doug Watson, Cleburne, TX Kris Watson, Blum, TX $ 4,010.00
6th 48.78 John DeFazio, Stephenville, TX Margaret Foley, Sterling City, TX $ 3,500.00
7th 49.24 Jody Williams, Alvord, TX Cade Dickerson, Gardendale, TX $ 3,000.00
8th 51.23 Buster Dickey, Midland, TX Abe Neufeld, Seminole, TX $ 2,500.00
9th 52.43 Mike Harper, San Angelo, TX Ross Blackwelder, Water Valley, TX $ 2,000.00
10th 52.43 Jesse Malone, Godley, TX Cecil Keith, Wimberley, TX $ 2,000.00
11th 55.79 Tommy Houston, Bluff Dale, TX Jessie Knight, Bluff Dale, TX $ 1,500.00
12th 60.63 Bart Dale, Millsap, TX Audie Morris, Chico, TX $ 1,500.00
13th 61.99 Michael Bailey, Aurora, TX Scott Brooks, Rhome, TX $ 600.00
14th 63.92 David Buchholz, Dripping Springs, TX Paul Marion, Llano, TX $ 600.00
 
  15.17 Warren Hudspeth, Pilot Point, TX Bobbie Chandler, Kaufman, TX $ 600.00