Home / Results / Ray Lane
Posted on Jul 9, 2016

Ray Lane

Claresholm, AB CAN

#13

35

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.43 Tracy Duce, Raymond, AB Del Post, Florence, MT $ 4,200.00
2nd 37.11 Katy A Lucas, Carstairs, AB Chase Simpson, Claresholm, AB $ 2,520.00
3rd 42.75 Bart Quibell, Melfort, SK Chase Simpson, Claresholm, AB $ 1,680.00

#12

47

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.88 Jim Randle, Queen Creek, AZ Steve Blatz, Priddis, AB $ 5,640.00
2nd 37.76 Nevada Roy, Brooks, AB Clint Hiebert, Asquith, SK $ 3,384.00
3rd 39.71 Jason Lemieux, High River, AB Devin Wigemyr, Hobbs, NM $ 2,256.00

#11

75

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.98 Jeff Bevan, Fort Macleod, AB Cam McDonald, Eureka, MT $ 7,200.00
2nd 40.48 Colin Gorr, Linden, AB Josh Hillock, Sundre, AB $ 5,400.00
3rd 44.78 Doug Wedel, Taber, AB Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 3,600.00
4th 44.93 Don Parsonage, Maple Creek, SK Darwin Stuber, Redcliff, AB $ 1,800.00

#10

111

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.86 Colin Gorr, Linden, AB Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 8,974.00
2nd 40.24 Steve Scharien, Okotoks, AB Peter Bews, Okotoks, AB $ 6,410.00
3rd 41.69 Billy Smith, St Lina, AB Jim Shields, High River, AB $ 4,872.00
4th 50.65 Jay Louis, Vernon, BC Jarret Dais, Westwold, BC $ 3,590.00
5th 51.26 Wayne Tymofichuk, St Paul, AB Bill McLeod, Ardmore, AB $ 1,794.00
 
  8.54 Tel Flewelling, Lacombe, AB Taylor Smith, Rimbey, AB $ 1,000.00

#9

125

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.2 Ivan Lambert, Valleyview, AB Garry Spiers, Arras, BC $ 10,150.00
2nd 44.55 Wayne Blatz, Priddis, AB Blaine Walburger, Elkwater, AB $ 7,250.00
3rd 46.22 Kassidy Cobbe, High River, AB Brian Tebb, Olds, AB $ 5,510.00
4th 47.05 Shawn Hughes, Dewinton, AB Mark Mihaiu, Tioga, TX $ 4,060.00
5th 47.64 Greg Kelts, Consort, AB Wade Meston, Tees, AB $ 2,030.00
 
  9.63 Eugene Creighton, High River, AB Evans Day Chief, Standoff, AB $ 1,000.00

#8

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 50.06 Robert Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK Curtis Diamond, Pierceland, SK $ 6,016.00
2nd 51.28 Paul Fuller, Queen Creek, AZ Kevin Facca, Wiseton, SK $ 4,192.00
3rd 54.23 Dustin Hummel, Longview, AB Lane Jardie $ 3,100.00
4th 57.93 Jason Finkbeiner, Wardlow, AB Doug Phipps, Lloydminster, SK $ 2,188.00
5th 60.79 Paul Fuller, Queen Creek, AZ Rod McFadden, Vulcan, AB $ 1,640.00
6th 60.94 Shelley Weerstra, Claresholm, AB Joel Dykstra, Nanton, AB $ 1,094.00
 
  14.36 Jim Cobbe, High River, AB Kevin Perrott, High River, AB $ 600.00