Home / Results / Fuller Productions
Posted on Jul 2, 2016

Fuller Productions

Williams Rodeo Ground, AZ

#15

30

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.36 Norbert Goldtooth, Flagstaff, AZ Lucius Sells, Chinle, AZ $ 4,320.00
2nd 33.51 Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ Kolt Campbell, Golden Valley, AZ $ 2,880.00

#13

89

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.07 Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ Clint Pennington, Cornville, AZ $ 8,540.00
2nd 34.06 Octavio Robles Palomino, Tolleson, AZ Juan Robles, Tolleson, AZ $ 6,410.00
3rd 34.52 Bobby Marsh, Thoreau, NM Kyle Roundy, Roosevelt, AZ $ 4,270.00
4th 36.92 Ramon Marquez, Buckeye, AZ Jesus Hernandez, Cave Creek, AZ $ 2,140.00

#12

110

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.61 Marc Davis, Fontana, CA Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ $ 8,890.00
2nd 42.84 Bobby Marsh, Thoreau, NM Wallace Berryhill, Bluewater, NM $ 6,350.00
3rd 44.03 Buddy Rose, Yuma, AZ Brandon Bedoya, Yuma, AZ $ 4,830.00
4th 44.1 Kyla Elkins, Milan, NM Tad Sproul, Williams, AZ $ 3,550.00
5th 44.66 Octavio Robles Palomino, Tolleson, AZ Leonel Hernandez, Scottsdale , AZ $ 1,780.00
 
  8.09 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Chad Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11

135

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.67 Clint Bedoya, Yuma, AZ Gary Mayfield, Buckeye, AZ $ 10,280.00
2nd 41.32 Dexter Williams, Page, AZ Dustin Williams, Leupp, AZ $ 7,170.00
3rd 43.46 Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ James Roberson, Yuma, AZ $ 5,300.00
4th 45.08 Mike Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Logan Anderson, Kirkland, AZ $ 3,740.00
5th 45.33 Kaci Tuchscherer, Dona Ana, NM Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM $ 2,800.00
6th 45.75 Tamara Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Clay Shannon, Wilcox, AZ $ 1,870.00
 
  9.59 Danna Brodhead, Cave Creek, AZ Darrel Brodhead, Cave Creek, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.08 Don Hopes, Goshen, UT Robert Orona, Springerville, AZ $ 11,880.00
2nd 45.78 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Clancy Wilkerson, Sonoita, AZ $ 8,060.00
3rd 46.63 Sergio Garcia, Queen Creek, AZ Alfredo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 6,370.00
4th 46.74 Zach Thomas, Queen Creek, AZ Steve Murdock, Camp Verde, AZ $ 4,670.00
5th 47.96 Ben Shiew, Paulden, AZ Matt Simpson, Chino Valley, AZ $ 3,820.00
6th 48.41 Jeremy Johnson, Miami, AZ Jess Mann, Miami, AZ $ 3,390.00
7th 55.97 Ronald Walker, Golden Valley, AZ Tyler Lawrence, Kingman, AZ $ 2,550.00
8th 56.1 Ramon Marquez, Buckeye, AZ Nahum Aranda, Skull Valley, AZ $ 1,700.00
 
  15.48 Adrian Yellowman, Page, AZ Joe Nelson, Tonalea, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

175

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.45 Jimbo Armstrong, Payson, AZ Clay Hardt, Sonoita, AZ $ 12,300.00
2nd 43.31 Nasia Chapman, Kingman, AZ Steve Medlin, Alamo, NV $ 8,610.00
3rd 44.54 Ray Jodie, Winslow, AZ Harry Wagoner, Winslow, AZ $ 6,560.00
4th 56.74 Augi Olaiz, Somerton, AZ Dusty (Ernest) Rhoades, Tucson, AZ $ 4,920.00
5th 57.61 Jan Cox, Mayer, AZ Mike Roberts, Lake Havasu City, AZ $ 3,690.00
6th 34.02 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Tom Cox, Mayer, AZ $ 2,870.00
7th 35.83 Tom Pifer, Casa Grande, AZ Gerald Daye, Gallup, NM $ 2,050.00
 
  7.1 Jimbo Armstrong, Payson, AZ Clay Hardt, Sonoita, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

197

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 47.77 Rick Anderson, Camp Verde, AZ Cody Tillery, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 7,520.00
2nd 52.11 Monty Lira, Chino Valley, AZ Bill Wood, Goodyear, AZ $ 5,100.00
3rd 54.2 Don Campbell, Waddell, AZ Steve Heatherington, Tonopah, AZ $ 4,030.00
4th 56.82 Dallas Powell, Mayer, AZ Scotty Plehn, Las Vegas, NV $ 2,950.00
5th 57.37 Charlie Kendall, Glendale, AZ Jesse Jones, Avondale, AZ $ 2,420.00
6th 61.95 Don Campbell, Waddell, AZ Bill Wood, Goodyear, AZ $ 2,150.00
7th 27.37 Wesley Robinson, Tucson, AZ Ray Ortiz, Globe, AZ $ 1,610.00
8th 36.41 Dallas Powell, Mayer, AZ Thomas Johnson, Bagdad, AZ $ 1,060.00
 
  9.6 Charlie Kendall, Glendale, AZ Jesse Jones, Avondale, AZ $ 600.00

All Girl

174

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.09 Kayla Brook Wilson, Wilcox, AZ Kelly Martin, Willcox, AZ $ 2,920.00