Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Jun 24, 2016

Triple T Productions

Jackson Hole, WY

#15

49

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.71 Chris Freed, Pocatello, ID Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 5,880.00
2nd 35.28 Jake Telford, Caldwell, ID Marlow Eldridge, Nampa, ID $ 3,530.00
3rd 35.63 Brian Espenscheid, Big Piney, WY Chad Espenscheid, Big Piney, WY $ 2,350.00

#13

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.87 Rhett Jacobs, Dubois, ID Jason Ward, Dillon, MT $ 8,470.00
2nd 34.11 Payson Munns, Rexburg, ID John Flinders, St Anthony, ID $ 6,050.00
3rd 36.62 Aaron Marts, Homedale, ID Dustin Wells, Jerome, ID $ 4,600.00
4th 37.94 Wes Tinsley, Bellevue, ID Rick Steed, Stone, ID $ 3,380.00
5th 37.96 Jon Stafford, Boerne, TX Jake Howe, Pingree, ID $ 1,700.00
 
  7.34 Doug Kremer, Powell, WY Chase Gauger, Pryor, MT $ 1,000.00

#12

159

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.04 Sadee Kreikemeier, Jackson, WY Jerimie Warner, Rigby, ID $ 11,160.00
2nd 38.39 Jon McConahay, Shoshoni, WY Ryon Glick, Ft Washakie, WY $ 7,800.00
3rd 38.98 Donnie Parker, Henderson, NV Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 5,940.00
4th 39.59 Brett Richmond, Cody, WY Clark Hufty, Cody, WY $ 4,460.00
5th 39.84 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Mike Stevie, Cora, WY $ 3,340.00
6th 41.57 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 2,600.00
7th 44.04 Britt Newman, Saint Anthony, ID Justin Walchli, Rexburg, ID $ 1,860.00
 
  13.5 Sadee Kreikemeier, Jackson, WY Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

184

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.37 Bob Dineen, Fort Lupton, CO Clay Keller, Fort Collins, CO $ 12,080.00
2nd 40.92 Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY Colton Smith, Cokeville, WY $ 8,200.00
3rd 41.1 Landa Scheer, Wickenburg, AZ Todd Stevie, Pinedale, WY $ 6,480.00
4th 42.66 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Jake Grubbs, Caldwell, ID $ 4,750.00
5th 43.06 Cody Bradford, Salem, UT Bryce Davis, Spanish Fork, UT $ 3,880.00
6th 44.35 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Richie Maher, Jackson, WY $ 3,450.00
7th 46.67 Becky Tinsley, Bellevue, ID Justin Walchli, Rexburg, ID $ 2,590.00
8th 48.85 Ike Adams, Layton, UT Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 1,730.00
 
  14.2 Tyler Madsen, Ellis, ID Justin Edwards, Malad, ID $ 1,000.00

#10

196

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.03 Corbin Nicholls, Kinnear, WY Ty Nicholls, Kinnear, WY $ 12,890.00
2nd 39.49 Broden Matthews, Oakley, ID Daric Severe, Oakley, ID $ 8,750.00
3rd 42.54 Bill Phillips, Cody, WY Brett Richmond, Cody, WY $ 6,900.00
4th 43.24 Bob Dineen, Fort Lupton, CO Lonnie Shoemaker, Arvada, CO $ 5,060.00
5th 44.05 Dalton Harris, Lyman, WY Colten Wakley, Lyman, WY $ 4,150.00
6th 44.5 Justin Thompson, Pocatello, ID Jake Erickson, Blackfoot, ID $ 3,680.00
7th 44.61 Chase Brice, Heyburn, ID Kenneth D Hutchison, Malta, ID $ 2,760.00
8th 45.55 Matt Kennedy, Randolph, UT Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY $ 1,850.00
 
  14.56 Bob Dineen, Fort Lupton, CO Lory Merritt, Greeley, CO $ 1,000.00

#9

150

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.4 Janie Freed, Pocatello, ID Jake Ruby, Gooding , ID $ 11,550.00
2nd 43.96 Tyler Kunz, Montpelier, ID Justin Smith, Georgetown, ID $ 8,050.00
3rd 47.31 Cody Brewer, Salmon, ID Lonnie Tyree, Belgrade, MT $ 5,950.00
4th 49.14 Jodi Edwards Kyndall K Tibbitts, Blackfoot, ID $ 4,200.00
5th 49.48 Keith Nelson, Cody, WY Al Schultz, Cody, WY $ 3,150.00
6th 52.79 Emile Shepperson, Riverton, WY Lynn Stoll, Hudson, WY $ 2,100.00
 
  14.74 Matt Perkins, Hooper, UT Jason Udy, Riverside, UT $ 1,000.00

#8

137

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 48.67 Kyle Joslin, Caldwell, ID Chuck Bagley, Nampa, ID $ 6,100.00
2nd 52.78 Jodi Edwards Tom Teague, Pavillion, WY $ 4,250.00
3rd 53.38 Lyndsie Chatburn, Albion, ID Kirk E. Southern, Malta, ID $ 3,140.00
4th 54.62 Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT Brad Bubak, Layton, UT $ 2,220.00
5th 61.03 Jordan Tibbitts, Blackfoot, ID Autumn Sears, Grace, ID $ 1,660.00
6th 34.53 Lyndsie Chatburn, Albion, ID Kody Chatburn, Albion, ID $ 1,110.00
 
  11.5 Jodi Edwards Tom Teague, Pavillion, WY $ 600.00