Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on May 28, 2016

Triple T Productions

Homedale, ID

#15

59

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.17 Bryan Reay, Adrian, OR Chase Hansen, Homedale, ID $ 7,080.00
2nd 30.32 Chris Freed, Pocatello, ID Ryan Powell, Marsing, ID $ 4,248.00
3rd 30.44 Hayes Smith, White City, OR Marlow Eldridge, Nampa, ID $ 2,832.00

#13

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.36 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Asher Freeman, Spring Creek, NV $ 9,650.00
2nd 31.68 Jerry Cobb, Weiser, ID Marlow Eldridge, Nampa, ID $ 6,730.00
3rd 32.07 Rob Black, Wickenburg, AZ Tim Black, Meridian, ID $ 4,970.00
4th 33.29 Robert Crutcher, Owyhee, NV R C Crutcher, Owyhee, NV $ 3,510.00
5th 34.08 Jacob Partner, Pocatello, ID Chaz Kananen, Roy, MT $ 2,630.00
6th 34.56 Katie Jo McFarlane, Jordan Valley , OR Russell Funk, Wellington, NV $ 1,750.00
 
  9.16 Clay Berry, Garland, UT Justin Walchli, Rexburg, ID $ 1,000.00

#12

172

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.68 Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY Kurtis Barry, Auburn, WA $ 12,090.00
2nd 31.93 Josh Wines, Ontario , OR Ira Walker, Owyhee, NV $ 8,460.00
3rd 31.97 Barak Freeman, Spring Creek, NV Dirk Jim, Owyhee, NV $ 6,440.00
4th 33.63 Grady Johnson, Aurora, OR Mike Marriott, Canby, OR $ 4,830.00
5th 34.3 Aaron Marts, Homedale, ID Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 3,630.00
6th 35.18 Andrew Hummel, Meridian , ID Britt Newman, Saint Anthony, ID $ 2,820.00
7th 35.73 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Rob Black, Wickenburg, AZ $ 2,010.00
 
  8.34 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Paul Dunn, Caldwell, ID $ 1,000.00

#11

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.26 Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY Kurtis Barry, Auburn, WA $ 11,580.00
2nd 37.97 Douglas J May Jr, Lehi, UT J.D. Deveraux, American Fork, UT $ 8,100.00
3rd 38.3 Will Ratliff, Benton City, WA Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 6,170.00
4th 38.52 Robert Crutcher, Owyhee, NV Dirk Jim, Owyhee, NV $ 4,630.00
5th 39.12 Todd Moffis, Melba, ID Doyle Gellerman, Melba, ID $ 3,470.00
6th 40.98 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Justin McDermott, Lamoille, NV $ 2,700.00
7th 41.32 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Matt Peterson, Hermiston, OR $ 1,950.00
 
  10.52 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 1,000.00

#10

233

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.35 Stewart Severe, Burns, OR Chris Hoagland, Fields, OR $ 13,180.00
2nd 41.95 Bryan Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR Mark Fillmore, Jordan Valley, OR $ 9,890.00
3rd 42.5 Broden Matthews, Oakley, ID Warner Thompson, Pocatello, ID $ 7,140.00
4th 43.18 Ken McDaniel, Caldwell, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 6,040.00
5th 43.25 Tyler R. Smith, Wilder, ID Glenn Grenke, Jordan Valley, OR $ 4,940.00
6th 43.81 Jason Jones, Lamoille, NV Wes Leavitt, Spring Creek, NV $ 3,840.00
7th 44.44 Tyler Stradley, Kimberly , ID Boden Truman, Wilder, ID $ 3,300.00
8th 45.39 Brody Flint, Plain City, UT Troy Arbon, Deweyville, UT $ 2,750.00
9th 46.81 Rod Asher, McCammon, ID J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 2,200.00
10th 46.82 Travis Stapelman, Paul, ID Kenneth D Hutchison, Malta, ID $ 1,640.00
 
  10.65 Jena Bubak, Arock, OR Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 1,000.00

#9

275

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.79 Biff Talbott, Redmond, OR Joseph D Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 14,300.00
2nd 42.07 Katie Jo McFarlane, Jordan Valley , OR Dusty Easterday $ 11,050.00
3rd 45.33 Jim Layne Barton, Carey, ID Ken Hasenbank, Adams, OR $ 7,800.00
4th 48.03 Kyle Clint Straatman, West Bountiful, UT Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 5,850.00
5th 48.87 Tyler Jenkins, Pocatello, ID David Hutchison $ 5,200.00
6th 48.9 Brody Flint, Plain City, UT Kyle Bubak, Garland, UT $ 4,225.00
7th 48.9 Kenny Rhodes, Fernley, NV Steve Felton, Fallon, NV $ 4,225.00
8th 48.95 Renee Funk, Wellington, NV Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 3,250.00
9th 48.99 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID John D Walker, King Hill, ID $ 2,600.00
10th 49.32 Tim W. Fuller, Lewiston, ID Kenny Smith, Lewiston, ID $ 2,600.00
11th 50.09 Dan Kidd, Delco, ID Randy Walker, Pingree, ID $ 1,950.00
12th 50.51 Mario Munoz, Lund, NV Jorge Vega, Elko, NV $ 1,950.00
 
  12.79 Travis Stapelman, Paul, ID Chase Brice, Heyburn, ID $ 1,000.00

#8

274

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.38 Jackie Shull, Bend, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 8,490.00
2nd 52.32 Larry Muhlbeier, Pasco, WA Charlie Johnson, Wallowa, OR $ 6,280.00
3rd 59.68 Donna Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR Dennis Rutan, Melba, ID $ 4,430.00
4th 63.72 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 3,690.00
5th 33.27 Tracie Smith, Georgetown, ID Brian Nate, Cokeville, WY $ 3,320.00
6th 33.97 Kasey Every, Redmond, OR Jeffery R Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 2,950.00
7th 34.13 Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID Kenny Smith, Lewiston, ID $ 2,220.00
8th 37.7 Shawn Cox, Middleton, ID Brittany Leasy, Middleton, ID $ 1,850.00
9th 38.6 Kasey Every, Redmond, OR Hannah Solesbee, Powell Butte, OR $ 1,470.00
10th 39.41 Shane Jensen, Thatcher, ID Justin Wells Smith, Georgetown, ID $ 1,110.00
11th 40.84 Randall Eschler, Joseph , OR Quinn Messersmith, Weiser, ID $ 1,110.00
 
  11.38 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 600.00