Home / Results / Flying R Ventures
Posted on Apr 23, 2016

Flying R Ventures

Eugene, OR

#15

24

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.71 Spike McCay, Monroe, OR Brent Falon, Yakima, WA $ 3,450.00
2nd 34.15 Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR Andy Carlson, Hermiston, OR $ 2,310.00

#13

40

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.46 Sammy Jo Fernlund, Klamath Falls, OR Trevor Alves, Klamath Falls, OR $ 4,800.00
2nd 32.4 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Brent Falon, Yakima, WA $ 2,880.00
3rd 32.59 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Daniel Holland, Bonanza, OR $ 1,920.00

#12

57

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.89 Marti Anderson, Eagle Point, OR Gary Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR $ 6,840.00
2nd 35.06 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Joe Beers, Kimberly, OR $ 4,100.00
3rd 36.21 Tina Buswell, Prineville, OR Joe Beers, Kimberly, OR $ 2,740.00

#11

42

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.45 Chad Crume, Grants Pass, OR Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 5,040.00
2nd 46.65 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Jeff Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 3,020.00
3rd 47.7 Justin Tom, Warm Springs, OR Carl Johnson, Schurz, NV $ 2,020.00

#10

92

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.02 Grady Johnson, Aurora, OR Tucker Lind, Billings, MT $ 8,830.00
2nd 43.89 Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 6,620.00
3rd 44.17 Grady Johnson, Aurora, OR Brian Dupont, Aurora, OR $ 4,410.00
4th 46.57 Dan Johnston, Mulino, OR Mark Maunder, Sandy, OR $ 2,220.00

#9

110

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.92 Lee Tom, Warm Springs, OR Clyde Colliflower, Washougal, WA $ 8,890.00
2nd 43.49 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Hannah Solesbee, Powell Butte, OR $ 6,350.00
3rd 43.84 Rob Wittenberg, Culver , OR Jeff Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 4,820.00
4th 48.32 George Veenker, Redmond, OR Harry Larson, Hermiston, OR $ 3,560.00
5th 49.41 Grady Johnson, Aurora, OR Garrett Gregory, Saint Paul, OR $ 1,780.00
 
  9.99 Rob Wittenberg, Culver , OR Mike Crabtree, Bend, OR $ 1,000.00

#8

118

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 48.15 Dustin Suppah, Warm Springs, OR Trevor Hurtado, Warm Springs, OR $ 5,570.00
2nd 51.33 Donna Wymer, Woodburn, OR Tom Farwell, West Linn, OR $ 3,980.00
3rd 51.77 Tim Childers, Eugene, OR Randy Sansaver, Ellensburg, WA $ 3,030.00
4th 53.99 Dave Segall, Cody, WY Andy Joffer, Jacksonville, OR $ 2,230.00
5th 57.83 Tina Buswell, Prineville, OR Jeff Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 1,110.00
 
  9.99 Dave Segall, Cody, WY Jeff Every, Terrebonne, OR $ 600.00