Home / Results / ITRA
Posted on Apr 16, 2016

ITRA

Albuquerque, NM

#13

87

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.45 Abie Parra, Las Cruces, NM Oso Diaz, Las Cruces, NM $ 8,360.00
2nd 33.54 Darin Simpson, Grants, NM Michael Martinez, Los Lunas, NM $ 6,260.00
3rd 33.94 Ross Long, Peralta, NM Shawn Willis, Bosque Farms, NM $ 4,180.00
4th 35.07 Jeremiah Platero, Fruitland, NM Chops Yazzie, Window Rock, AZ $ 2,080.00

#12

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.51 Shotgun Passig, Capitan, NM Andrew Lucero, Mcintosh, NM $ 8,470.00
2nd 37.08 Abie Parra, Las Cruces, NM Manuel Hernandez, Lordsburg, NM $ 6,050.00
3rd 37.1 Johnny Garcia, Bernalillo, NM Brian Martinez, Algodones, NM $ 4,600.00
4th 37.58 Alfredo Martinez, Las Cruces, NM Michael Martinez, Los Lunas, NM $ 3,390.00
5th 37.64 Field Major, Belen, NM Diego Castillo, Belen, NM $ 1,690.00
 
  7.36 Bobby Marsh, Thoreau, NM Carl Elkins, Milan, NM $ 1,000.00

#11

99

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.83 Norman Archuleta, Las Vegas, NM Loren Doughty, Portales, NM $ 9,500.00
2nd 38.01 Kyla Elkins, Milan, NM Cody Runyan, Raduim Springs, NM $ 7,130.00
3rd 40.59 Levi Silva, Tularosa, NM Garrett Hendrix, Dona Ana, NM $ 4,750.00
4th 40.72 Elliott Romo, Corrales, NM Cody Runyan, Raduim Springs, NM $ 2,380.00

#10

126

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.59 Kevin Lee Davis, Rincon, NM Cavin Jacobs, Estancia, NM $ 9,650.00
2nd 41.72 Wade Woodbury, San Rafael, NM Miguel Ochoa, Santa Fe, NM $ 6,720.00
3rd 43.33 Noel Gomez, El Paso, TX Cavin Jacobs, Estancia, NM $ 4,980.00
4th 43.93 Jeff Davis, La Plata, NM Chip Roberts, Durango, CO $ 3,500.00
5th 44.02 Connie Sinclair, Springer, NM Danny Garcia, Clayton, NM $ 2,630.00
6th 44.43 Jerry Elkins, Bluewater, NM Tato Savedra, Grants, NM $ 1,760.00
 
  8.13 Joshua Barber, Logan, NM Seth Barber, Logan, NM $ 1,000.00

#9

155

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.55 Jacobo Salazar, Espanola, NM Matthew Martinez, Chromo, CO $ 10,860.00
2nd 42.81 Robbie Cox, Peralta, NM Les Wilson, Albuquerque, NM $ 7,600.00
3rd 46.08 Jorge Dominguez, Las Cruces, NM Ferny Pena, La Luz, NM $ 5,800.00
4th 46.79 Joe Sambrano, Los Lunas, NM Jim Knopp, Belen, NM $ 4,340.00
5th 47.18 John Hudgens, Santa Teresa, NM Shannon Killingsworth, Las Cruces, NM $ 3,260.00
6th 50.99 Manuel Lucero, Canon, NM Gene Aragon, Gallup, NM $ 2,540.00
7th 51.77 Audra Gudgell, Logan, NM Michael Liles, Tucumcari, NM $ 1,800.00
 
  10.45 Tom Roberts, Bloomfield, NM Kooper Saiz, Flora Vista, NM $ 1,000.00

#8

170

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 41.97 Shane Evans, Ramah, NM Dain Livingston, Sun Valley, AZ $ 6,850.00
2nd 45.76 Andres Mendoza, Santa Fe, NM Mark Ortega, Las Vegas, NM $ 4,800.00
3rd 47.75 Leonard Raymond, Flora Vista, NM Mark Ortega, Las Vegas, NM $ 3,660.00
4th 48.03 Alan Roane, Grants, NM Nato Tena, Grants, NM $ 2,740.00
5th 49.74 Jose Rivera, Santa Fe, NM Jaime Almeida, Los Lunas, NM $ 2,060.00
6th 53.65 Ramiro Pena, Las Vegas, NM Wayne Jiron, Peralta, NM $ 1,600.00
7th 34.94 Sam Loya, Los Lunas, NM Al Grieve, Cuba, NM $ 1,140.00
 
  9.04 Jose Rivera, Santa Fe, NM Jaime Almeida, Los Lunas, NM $ 600.00