Home / Results / Triple T Productions
Posted on Apr 9, 2016

Triple T Productions

Homedale, ID

#15

71

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.11 Jake Stanley, Hermiston, OR Trevor McCoin, Culver, OR $ 6,810.00
2nd 28.71 Jerad McFarlane, Jordan Valley, OR Brooks Dahozy, Warm Springs, OR $ 5,110.00
3rd 29.44 Jeff Flenniken, Caldwell, ID Tommye Flenniken, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,400.00
4th 31.88 Justin Farber, Battle Ground, WA Aaron Moyers, Idalou, TX $ 1,720.00

#13

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.79 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Aaron Moyers, Idalou, TX $ 9,740.00
2nd 30.8 Bucky Campbell, Benton City, WA Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR $ 6,940.00
3rd 30.99 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Trevor McCoin, Culver, OR $ 5,280.00
4th 31.74 Katie Jo McFarlane, Jordan Valley , OR Russell Funk, Wellington, NV $ 3,890.00
5th 32.65 Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY Dustin Bahem, Parma, ID $ 1,950.00
 
  6.11 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Aaron Moyers, Idalou, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

153

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.56 Cody Every, Redmond, OR Steve Johnson, Canby, OR $ 10,720.00
2nd 33.66 Megan Gunter, McCammon, ID Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 7,500.00
3rd 33.75 Tim Fuller, Lewiston, ID Jason Fisher, Lewiston, ID $ 5,710.00
4th 34.07 Kenny Rhodes, Fernley, NV Rosco Rhodes, Fernley, NV $ 4,290.00
5th 34.91 Daniel Zunino, Twin Falls, ID Chaz Kananen, Roy, MT $ 3,210.00
6th 35.61 Molly Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR Gary Hepper, Fort Klamath, OR $ 2,500.00
7th 36.04 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 1,790.00
 
  8.15 Jason Leavitt, Randolph, UT Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 1,000.00

#11

129

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.34 Jeff Garijo, Winnemucca , NV Travis Peek, Fallon, NV $ 9,890.00
2nd 39.1 Dennis Pruett, Homedale, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 6,890.00
3rd 39.65 Todd Moffis, Melba, ID Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 5,090.00
4th 40.14 Martin Rucker, Benton City, WA Marty Bales, Prosser, WA $ 3,600.00
5th 40.6 Jake Evans, Arbon, ID J.W. Ball, Fort Hall, ID $ 2,690.00
6th 42.12 Tim W. Fuller, Lewiston, ID Davy Jones, Walla Walla, WA $ 1,800.00
 
  11.35 Joe Zuger, Touchet, WA Scott Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 1,000.00

#10

158

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.39 Trenton Jones, Elko, NV Justin McDermott, Lamoille, NV $ 11,080.00
2nd 45.41 Kyle Moos, Wilson, ID Rusty Bengoa, Melba, ID $ 7,750.00
3rd 46.44 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 5,910.00
4th 46.49 Jake Ireland, Mountain Home, ID Michael Roberts, King Hill, ID $ 4,430.00
5th 47.21 Daniel Zunino, Twin Falls, ID Reg Hamilton, Kimberly , ID $ 3,320.00
6th 47.41 Ed Hintz, Lamoille, NV Pat Moore, Spring Creek, NV $ 2,580.00
7th 49.39 Dean Harrington, Council, ID Harry Larson, Hermiston, OR $ 1,850.00
 
  13.34 Richard Eiguren, Arock, OR Ben Badiola, Homedale, ID $ 1,000.00

#9

175

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.8 Bailey Minor, Pendleton, OR Nic Nyman, Crane, OR $ 12,300.00
2nd 44.51 Ted Hagler, Meridian, ID Kevin J Kelly, Kuna, ID $ 8,600.00
3rd 46.25 Julie Fisher, Lewiston, ID Paul Smith, Sanger, TX $ 6,560.00
4th 48.85 Jake Shippy, Emmett, ID James Ryan Shippy, Caldwell, ID $ 4,920.00
5th 58.57 Travis Vezina, Marsing, ID Tim Mackenzie, Homedale, ID $ 3,700.00
6th 60.34 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Ben Badiola, Homedale, ID $ 2,880.00
7th 34.47 Jake Shippy, Emmett, ID Brian Sharp, Caldwell, ID $ 2,040.00
 
  9.79 Marcia Eiguren, Arock, OR Ben Badiola, Homedale, ID $ 1,000.00

#8

171

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 50.41 Jackie Shull, Bend, OR Mike Crabtree, Bend, OR $ 6,920.00
2nd 53.55 Laird Mccabe, Yamhill, OR Josh Fitzgerald, Yamhill, OR $ 4,840.00
3rd 54.21 Jarad Lamarsh, Payette, ID Dave Bates, Melba, ID $ 3,690.00
4th 54.26 John Stearns, Eagle, ID John Haase, Nampa , ID $ 2,770.00
5th 54.49 Terry Bigelow, Halfway, OR Charlie Lagasse, Gooding, ID $ 2,070.00
6th 64.03 Tyson Burman, Lewison , ID Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 1,610.00
7th 68.2 Lee Tom, Warm Springs, OR Laird Mccabe, Yamhill, OR $ 1,160.00
 
  10.11 Laird Mccabe, Yamhill, OR Josh Fitzgerald, Yamhill, OR $ 600.00