Home / Results / JX2
Posted on Mar 25, 2016

JX2

Sarasota, FL

13

23

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.28 Hayden Grant, Bronson, FL Bradley Massey, Perry, FL $ 5,520.00
2nd 39.65 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Pedro Maestas, Tome, NM $ 3,680.00
3rd 40.35 Robbie Schroeder, Overbrook, OK Ryan Pratt, Shelbyville, TN $ 0.00
4th 43.97 Brett Taylor, Citra, FL Justin Yost, Rices Landing, PA $ 0.00
5th 46.3 Carmine Nastri, Screven, GA Lewis Rimes, Germantown, MA $ 0.00
6th 19.66 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Jay Holmes, Sarasota, FL $ 0.00
7th 20.56 Brett Taylor, Citra, FL Derrick Davis, Baldwin, FL $ 0.00
8th 20.57 Wil Whiddon, Dunnellon, FL Ryan Pope, Bonifay, FL $ 0.00
9th 21.98 Bradley Ammons, Fort Myers, FL Lewis Rimes, Germantown, MA $ 0.00
10th 24.83 Pedro Maestas, Tome, NM Brock Middleton, Colquitt, GA $ 0.00

12

35

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.09 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Spunk Sasser, San Antonio, FL $ 7,000.00
2nd 38.86 Deb Raulerson, San Mateo, FL Pedro Maestas, Tome, NM $ 4,200.00
3rd 40.76 Shane Garrison, Honea Path, SC Clint Humphries, Lincolnton, NC $ 2,800.00
4th 43.32 Carmine Nastri, Screven, GA Guy Graden, Jacksonville, FL $ 0.00
5th 24.56 John Jenkins, Palatka, FL Blaine Courson, Lake City, FL $ 0.00
6th 28.28 Bucky Nastri, Screven, GA Bradley Massey, Perry, FL $ 0.00
7th 28.83 Bucky Nastri, Screven, GA Lewis Rimes, Germantown, MA $ 0.00
8th 34.11 Tish Luke, Yeehaw Junction, FL Pedro Maestas, Tome, NM $ 0.00
9th 37.05 Carmine Nastri, Screven, GA Kenny Brown, Keedysville, MD $ 0.00
10th 40.09 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Jay Holmes, Sarasota, FL $ 0.00

11

20

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.62 Mary Ann Brown, Keedysville, MD Kenny Brown, Keedysville, MD $ 8,000.00
2nd 40.8 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Brett Taylor, Citra, FL $ 0.00
3rd 46.81 Tish Luke, Yeehaw Junction, FL Brock Middleton, Colquitt, GA $ 0.00
4th 31.89 Morgan Holmes, Sarasota, FL Kenny Brown, Keedysville, MD $ 0.00
5th 32.35 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Brock Middleton, Colquitt, GA $ 0.00
6th 18.97 Bucky Nastri, Screven, GA Guy Graden, Jacksonville, FL $ 0.00
7th 23.32 Beck Hyslop, Loxahatchee, FL Clint Humphries, Lincolnton, NC $ 0.00
8th 8.88 John Johnson, Piney Flats, TN Robbie Schroeder, Overbrook, OK $ 0.00
9th 9.39 Machette Gonzalez, Miami, FL Jesus Velazquez, Miami, FL $ 0.00
10th 14.27 John Johnson, Piney Flats, TN Clint Humphries, Lincolnton, NC $ 0.00

10

22

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.5 John Jenkins, Palatka, FL Nick Hart, Keystone Heights, FL $ 5,280.00
2nd 46.17 Jesse Mayhew, Catawba, NC Mike Harper, New Smyrna Beach, FL $ 3,520.00
3rd 42.65 Beck Hyslop, Loxahatchee, FL Brandon Gaugh, Polk City, FL $ 0.00
4th 44.24 Rhonda Holmes, Sarasota, FL Mike Sanders, Avon Park, FL $ 0.00
5th 21.87 Wilbur Durrance, Pake Placid, FL Robert Faulkner, Myakka City, FL $ 0.00
6th 23.45 Machette Gonzalez, Miami, FL Noel Vigil, Homestead, FL $ 0.00
7th 26.45 Bobby Lines, Okeechobee, FL Ben Moore, Labelle, FL $ 0.00
8th 28.18 Mike Harper, New Smyrna Beach, FL John Schnebly, Daytona Beach, FL $ 0.00
9th 9.05 Butch Morgan, Elbert, CO Mike Sanders, Avon Park, FL $ 0.00
10th 10.39 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Matthew Smith, Myakka City, FL $ 0.00

9

18

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 59.78 Jon Comfort, Ocala, FL Nick Hart, Keystone Heights, FL $ 7,200.00
2nd 35.34 Machette Gonzalez, Miami, FL Jordon Ulrici, Davie, FL $ 0.00
3rd 38.35 Lewis Perry, New Smyrna Beach, FL John Schnebly, Daytona Beach, FL $ 0.00
4th 40.38 Jesse Mayhew, Catawba, NC John Schnebly, Daytona Beach, FL $ 0.00
5th 19.11 Lewis Perry, New Smyrna Beach, FL Mike Harper, New Smyrna Beach, FL $ 0.00
6th 21.27 Deb Raulerson, San Mateo, FL Nick Hart, Keystone Heights, FL $ 0.00
7th 23.42 Brother Campbell, Franklin, TN Brandon Gaugh, Polk City, FL $ 0.00
8th 25.58 Jose Angel Ramos, Miami, FL Jesus Velazquez, Miami, FL $ 0.00
9th 8.46 Butch Morgan, Elbert, CO Bobby Lines, Okeechobee, FL $ 0.00
10th 11.33 Dennis Estrin, Auburn Twp, OH Matthew Smith, Myakka City, FL $ 0.00

8

31

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 53.24 Jesse Mayhew, Catawba, NC John Schnebly, Daytona Beach, FL $ 1,680.00
2nd 54.06 Lazaro Hernandez, Miami, FL Paul Moore, Jasper, AL $ 1,010.00
3rd 24.26 James Grover, Dunnellon, FL John Schnebly, Daytona Beach, FL $ 670.00
4th 25.98 Ronnie Welch, Arcadia, FL Scott Weaver, Okeechobee, FL $ 0.00
5th 7.66 James Grover, Dunnellon, FL Scott Weaver, Okeechobee, FL $ 0.00
6th 8.22 Jose Angel Ramos, Miami, FL Morgan Holmes, Sarasota, FL $ 0.00
7th 8.79 Leonel Acosta, Miami, FL Paul Moore, Jasper, AL $ 0.00
8th 11.16 Jennifer Day, Howe, TX Jordon Ulrici, Davie, FL $ 0.00
9th 11.28 James Grover, Dunnellon, FL Pepe Milian, West Palm Beach, FL $ 0.00
10th 13.59 Leonel Acosta, Miami, FL Pepe Milian, West Palm Beach, FL $ 0.00