Home / Results / Broken Spur
Posted on Mar 26, 2016

Broken Spur

Pasco, WA

#15

56

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.34 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Jason Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 6,720.00
2nd 35.45 Steven Duby, Hereford, OR Taylor Duby, Homedale, ID $ 4,030.00
3rd 35.61 Tyler Smith, Middleton, ID Chase Hansen, Homedale, ID $ 2,690.00

#13

106

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.24 Joe Zuger, Touchet, WA Buck McCay, Eugene, OR $ 8,560.00
2nd 37.19 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Dace Woods, Hermiston, OR $ 6,110.00
3rd 37.45 Bob Thompson, Caldwell, ID Tom Nelson, Jordan Valley, OR $ 4,640.00
4th 38.16 Sam Staples, Pasco, WA Casey Smith, Ellensburg, WA $ 3,420.00
5th 38.65 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Andy Carlson, Hermiston, OR $ 1,710.00
 
  6.24 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Pee Wee Freeman, Pendleton, OR $ 1,000.00

#12

129

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.32 Cody Cravens, Benton City, WA Martin Rucker, Benton City, WA $ 9,890.00
2nd 38.99 McKennan Buckner, Redmond, OR Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 6,890.00
3rd 39.27 Rocky McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Kelly Buhler, Monte Creek, BC $ 5,090.00
4th 42.04 Tyrel Schlecht, Cheney, WA Scott Fischer, Otis Orchards, WA $ 3,590.00
5th 43.19 Sam Staples, Pasco, WA Shane Rucker, Benton City, WA $ 2,700.00
6th 43.48 Ty Sturza, Milton Freewater, OR Tyler Smith, Middleton, ID $ 1,800.00
 
  9.33 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Richard Albisu, Caldwell, ID $ 1,000.00

#11

127

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.88 Bryan Englund, Walla Walla, WA John Hagler, College Place, WA $ 9,730.00
2nd 40.85 Dex Maddock, Pavillion, WY Kurtis Barry, Auburn, WA $ 6,780.00
3rd 41.13 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA JD Johnson, Tremonton, UT $ 5,010.00
4th 42.83 Michael Holyan, Warm Springs, OR Carl Johnson, Schurz, NV $ 3,540.00
5th 42.84 Marti Anderson, Eagle Point, OR Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR $ 2,650.00
6th 45.75 Tim Fuller, Lewiston, ID Davy Jones, Walla Walla, WA $ 1,770.00
 
  7.49 Kyle Pottala, Hermiston, OR Paul Smith, Sanger, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

146

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.5 Jerroll Campbell, Fort Klamath, OR Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 11,230.00
2nd 41.86 Erin Wells, Cheney, WA Matthew Wells, Cheney, WA $ 7,830.00
3rd 43.19 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Kim Grubbs, Caldwell, ID $ 5,790.00
4th 44.2 Justin Solesbee, Powell Butte, OR Jason Veenker, Redmond, OR $ 4,090.00
5th 45.27 Tina Buswell, Prineville, OR Randy Thompson, Yoncalla, OR $ 3,060.00
6th 46.25 Tim Fuller, Lewiston, ID Coby Jones, Hermiston, OR $ 2,040.00
 
  12.51 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Mike Ihly, Selah, WA $ 1,000.00

#9

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.14 Dionicio Corral, Mead, WA Wick Berg, Colville, WA $ 11,580.00
2nd 40.92 Dustin Suppah, Warm Springs, OR Jesse Reese, Warm Springs, OR $ 8,110.00
3rd 41.17 Kayla Ottmar, Benton City, WA Wende Karnath, Bend, OR $ 6,180.00
4th 43.85 Josh Smillie, Pasco, WA Ron Ertz, Mulino, OR $ 4,630.00
5th 44.76 Amy Campbell, Benton City, WA Jeff Bailey, Kennewick, WA $ 3,470.00
6th 50.29 Douglas Smith, Walla Walla, WA Wayne Smith, Touchet, WA $ 2,700.00
7th 50.76 C. Joe Talbott, Redmond, OR J D Talbott, Redmond, OR $ 1,930.00
 
  9.51 Jim Falon, Yakima, WA Mike Ihly, Selah, WA $ 1,000.00

#8

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.18 Rick Jonas, Canby, OR Javan Shull, Bend, OR $ 6,850.00
2nd 52.43 Gayle Blackman, Molalla, OR Jason Slangan, Hubbard, OR $ 4,650.00
3rd 52.45 Jordan Troester, Middleton , ID Steve Mallory, Emmett, ID $ 3,670.00
4th 52.68 C. Joe Talbott, Redmond, OR Weston Lerwill, Bend, OR $ 2,690.00
5th 57.55 Tina Buswell, Prineville, OR Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR $ 2,200.00
6th 59.75 Larry Muhlbeier, Pasco, WA Greg Purviss, Pasco, WA $ 1,950.00
7th 60.43 Mike Crowder, Washougal, WA Joe Crowder Sr, Washougal, WA $ 1,470.00
8th 63.79 Steve Cox, Warden, WA Charlie Johnson, Wallowa, OR $ 980.00
 
  10.03 Mike Crowder, Washougal, WA Joe Crowder Sr, Washougal, WA $ 600.00