Home / Results / Dynamite- Title Fights
Posted on Feb 18, 2016

Dynamite- Title Fights

Cave Creek, AZ

#15

111

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.99 Kyle Roberts, Durango, CO Harley Martin, Casa Grande, AZ $ 18,300.00
2nd 30.53 Ryan Daniel Opie, Burns, OR Brandon Beers, Powell Butte, OR $ 13,070.00
3rd 31.97 Travis Ericsson, Scottsdale, AZ Shad Chadwick, Cave Creek, AZ $ 9,930.00
4th 32.58 Tanner Kent, Oakdale, CA Marcus Battaglia, San Diego, CA $ 7,320.00
5th 32.71 Kory Bramwell, Chromo, CO Wade Masters, Durango, CO $ 3,660.00
 
  7.51 Ricky Rathjen, Durango, CO Tyler Getzwiller, Scottsdale, AZ $ 1,000.00

#13

160

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.27 Houston Wood, Queen Creek, AZ Chase Sullivan, St George, UT $ 22,740.00
2nd 31.93 Clint Whipple, Saint Francis, SD Kesley Phillips, Chinle, AZ $ 15,920.00
3rd 32.51 Shayne Ohotto, Ft Lupton, CO Bobby Baize, Anthony, NM $ 12,130.00
4th 32.72 Sterling Thomas, Payson, AZ Joey Romo II, Marana, AZ $ 9,100.00
5th 32.85 Mike Grant, Wheatland, WY Tel Schaack, Flandreau, SD $ 6,800.00
6th 33.09 Desi Dotson, Morristown , AZ Bode Baize, Canutillo, TX $ 5,310.00
7th 33.25 Joel Anderson, Palmyra, MO Kraig VonAhn, Sac City, IA $ 3,800.00
 
  7.2 JoDan S Mirabal, Grants, NM Sid Cervantes, Jal, NM $ 1,000.00

#12

154

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.41 George Alexander, Marana, AZ George Aros, Picacho, AZ $ 21,870.00
2nd 34.61 Tim Baker, San Tan Valley, AZ Choc Westcott, Prescott, AZ $ 15,310.00
3rd 34.71 Megan Gunter, McCammon, ID Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 11,670.00
4th 34.76 Philip Fleming, Worden, MT Jeff Thorstenson, Surprise, AZ $ 8,750.00
5th 35.19 Mel Coleman, Phoenix, AZ Manny Flores, Douglas, AZ $ 6,560.00
6th 35.83 Nicholas Baldwin, Mesa, AZ Lynden Williams, Blackfoot, ID $ 5,100.00
7th 35.84 Nicole Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM Carl Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM $ 3,660.00
 
  8.1 Connie Withers, Reno, NV Cameron Moore, Redcrest, CA $ 1,000.00

#11

156

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.23 Michael Snooks, Bayfield, CO Garrett Hendrix, Dona Ana, NM $ 22,160.00
2nd 36.62 Megan Gunter, McCammon, ID Steve Shurbet, Coolidge, AZ $ 15,510.00
3rd 36.91 John Harshbarger, Tucson, AZ Geronimo Alvarez, Tucson , AZ $ 11,820.00
4th 37.14 Tamara Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Choc Westcott, Prescott, AZ $ 8,860.00
5th 38.86 Rowdy Ludemann, Carlton, MN Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 6,650.00
6th 40.29 Mark Nixon, Scottsdale, AZ Gary B Mayfield, Buckeye, AZ $ 5,170.00
7th 40.3 Jeff Thomas, Spanish Fork, UT Colton Thomas, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 3,700.00
 
  12.24 Jason Williams, Laveen, AZ Dustin Hicks, Phoenix, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

141

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.12 Jamie Payton, Maple Ridge, BC Francisco Carbajal, Wittmann, AZ $ 22,000.00
2nd 42.17 Kurt Lorensen, Sebeka, MN Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ $ 15,330.00
3rd 42.45 Tom Nelson, Austin, TX Billy Pipes, Salado, TX $ 11,330.00
4th 42.49 Daman T Romero, Tucson, AZ Evan Leiber, Tucson, AZ $ 8,020.00
5th 43.5 Kenna Wilkinson, Arrowwood, AB Steve Blatz, Priddis, AB $ 6,000.00
6th 43.59 Marvin Kleinbert, Spruce Grove, AB Chad Kurtz, Fort Saskatchewan, AB $ 4,000.00
 
  9.08 Beef Carlson, Wickenburg, AZ Brent White, New River, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

87

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.62 John Coleman, Cave Creek, AZ Jody Coleman, Cave Creek, AZ $ 16,700.00
2nd 50.47 Jamie Payton, Maple Ridge, BC Dave Mathis, Cave Creek, AZ $ 12,530.00
3rd 50.7 Mitch Moody, Gilbert, AZ Pablo Savedra, Grants, NM $ 8,350.00
4th 54.21 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Gary Denton Little, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,180.00

#8

47

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 56.01 Malcolm Davis, Newcastle, OK Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 11,280.00
2nd 59.69 Mike Schmitz, Williston, ND Terry Boydstun, Tonopah, AZ $ 6,770.00
3rd 65.84 Hugh Ridout, Stanfield, AZ Neil Forgues, Englin, AZ $ 4,510.00