Home / Results / Shelley Productions - #10 Heartland Finale
Posted on Feb 18, 2016

Shelley Productions - #10 Heartland Finale

Stephenville, TX

10HLSG_0271

#10 Heartland Finale

196

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.31 Casey Davidson, Big Lake, TX Tracy Glover, Midland, TX $ 33,820.00
2nd 37.08 Noe Rodriguez, Odessa, TX Rey David Quinonez, Odessa, TX $ 22,950.00
3rd 37.23 Noe Rodriguez, Odessa, TX Eloy Andujo, Odessa, TX $ 18,120.00
4th 38.25 P J Gallardo, Midland, TX Obed Cervantes, Odessa, TX $ 13,290.00
5th 38.88 Shane Harp, Red Oak, TX Kelly J Tuley, Red Oak, TX $ 10,870.00
6th 39.52 Michael Bailey, Aurora, TX Jason Hughes, Decatur, TX $ 9,670.00
7th 39.94 Cliff Dent, Sweetwater, TX Ray Douglass, Stephenville, TX $ 7,250.00
8th 40.25 Russell Henderson, Mexia, TX Isai Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 4,830.00
 
  6.57 Wesley Ackerman, Vidor, TX Lorraine Moreno, Mathis, TX $ 3,000.00
10HLSG_0256

Consolation

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 23.61 Andrew Wong, Weatherford, TX Michael L Kincaid, Perrin, TX $ 5,000.00
2nd 23.98 Everardo Guevara, Weatherford, TX Alfonso Gonzalez, Weatherford, TX $ 4,000.00
3rd 26.11 Stoni Brooke Riggan, Snyder, TX Jesse Northrop, Fields, OR $ 3,000.00
4th 27.13 Mark Allen Lee, Colcord, OK Jason Childers, Mead, OK $ 2,000.00
5th 27.17 Casey W Lee, Teague, TX Heston Everett Jenkins, Marlin, TX $ 2,000.00
 
  11.6 Diego Contreras, Del Rio, TX Gilbert Porras, Midland, TX $ 2,000.00

Fast Times For Round 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.92 Ryder Lee, Santa Anna, TX Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX $ 3,000.00
2nd 7.01 Casey Davidson, Big Lake, TX Tracy Glover, Midland, TX $ 2,000.00

Fast Times For Round 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.93 Jeremy C Ross, Estevan, SK Lance Brown, Virden, MB $ 3,000.00
2nd 7.05 Noe Rodriguez, Odessa, TX Rey David Quinonez, Odessa, TX $ 2,000.00

Fast Times For Round 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.33 Russell Alyn Henderson, Mexia, TX Isai Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 3,000.00
2nd 6.52 Diego Contreras, Del Rio, TX Gilbert Porras, Midland, TX $ 2,000.00