Home / Results / TNT Productions
Posted on Jan 1, 2016

TNT Productions

Queen Creek, AZ

#15

181

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 28.61 Ty Murphy, Dublin, TX Andrew Hill, Corsicana, TX $ 11,880.00
2nd 29.32 Dan Denmark, Hemet, CA Bode Baize, Canutillo, TX $ 8,060.00
3rd 29.75 Skeeter Hill, Scottsdale, AZ Ranger Hill, Scottsdale, AZ $ 6,370.00
4th 30.22 Joe Perez, Winslow, AZ Derrick Begay, Winslow, AZ $ 4,670.00
5th 30.25 Garrett Jay Busby, Millsap, TX Shawn Manning, Eureka, CA $ 3,820.00
6th 30.53 Derek Weinreis, Sentinel Butte, ND Clayton E VanAken, Descanso, CA $ 3,390.00
7th 30.62 Travis Ericsson, Scottsdale, AZ Shad Chadwick, Cave Creek, AZ $ 2,550.00
8th 30.67 Brady H Payne, Gilbert, AZ Pace Blanchard, Albuquerque, NM $ 1,700.00
 
  6.88 Steven Duby, Hereford, OR Jake Minor, Ellensburg, WA $ 1,000.00

#13

322

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.95 Monroe Timberlake, Hereford, TX Daren Austin, Valley Farms, AZ $ 16,340.00
2nd 32.46 Andy Holcomb, San Juan Bautista, CA Ryan Fowler, Marysville, CA $ 12,630.00
3rd 32.9 Jerry McPhaul, Pie Town, NM Shawn Shirley, Snowflake, AZ $ 8,910.00
4th 34.01 Rocky D McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Kelly Buhler, Monte Creek, BC $ 6,690.00
5th 34.05 Megan Gunter, McCammon, ID Jace Nielsen, Layton, UT $ 5,940.00
6th 34.07 Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, AZ Romeo Moreno, Alton, TX $ 5,200.00
7th 34.27 Robert Tweeten, Phoenix, AZ Shawn Manning, Eureka, CA $ 4,460.00
8th 34.32 Chance Ovnicek, Columbia Falls, MT Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, AZ $ 3,710.00
9th 34.4 Ryan Haley, Queen Creek, AZ Travis Kading, Maricopa, AZ $ 2,970.00
10th 34.45 Gabriel V Santamaria, Tucson, AZ Richard Lowe, Tucson, AZ $ 2,970.00
11th 35.35 Twister Smith, Caballo, NM Sheldon U Church, Las Cruces, NM $ 2,230.00
12th 35.38 Shandra Nicole Miller, Wickenburg, AZ Wade Masters, Durango, CO $ 2,230.00
13th 35.76 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Bode Baize, Canutillo, TX $ 1,000.00
14th 37.51 Miguel Martinez, Tucson, AZ Michael Robert Anaya, Tucson, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  16.07 Beth Hughes, Sonoita, AZ Chad L. Smith, Prescott, AZ $ 1,000.00

#12

343

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.13 Marc Davis, Fontana, CA Donny DeForest, Yuma, AZ $ 17,450.00
2nd 34.9 Tanner Joseph Luttrell, San Tan Valley, AZ Lane R Stock, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 13,480.00
3rd 35.36 Brent Keaveney, Florence, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 9,520.00
4th 35.5 Joseph Roland Bassett, Dewey, AZ John Bassett, Dewey, AZ $ 7,140.00
5th 35.61 Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Clay Shannon, Wilcox, AZ $ 6,350.00
6th 35.84 Mel Potter, Marana, AZ Rick Stock, Taylor, AZ $ 5,550.00
7th 37.88 Kylie Mae McLean, Claresholm, AB Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,760.00
8th 38.02 Alfredo Martinez, Las Cruces, NM Jesus Hernandez, Cave Creek, AZ $ 3,970.00
9th 41.13 Nufie Quiroz, Tucson, AZ Johnny Rico, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,170.00
10th 41.38 Danny Eide, Goodyear, AZ Jayson Jonovich, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,170.00
11th 41.4 Derek Reeves, Boone, CO Clancey Kreutzer, La Veta, CO $ 2,380.00
12th 41.6 Fernando Bojorquez, Nogales, AZ Kesley Phillips, Chinle, AZ $ 2,380.00
13th 41.8 Nicole Sweazea, Las Cruces, NM Ace Spratt, Lysite, WY $ 1,000.00
14th 23.1 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Steven Daniels, Stanfield, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  7.89 Joseph Roland Bassett, Dewey, AZ John Bassett, Dewey, AZ $ 1,000.00

#11

313

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.94 Kevin Rohner, Casa Grande, AZ Joel Wengert, Casa Grande, AZ $ 15,880.00
2nd 39.17 Kera Washburn, Cedar City, UT Dave Washburn, Cedar City, UT $ 12,260.00
3rd 39.36 Tom Saganitso, Tuba City, AZ Devaniel Saganitso, Tuba City, AZ $ 8,650.00
4th 40.16 Armon Pearson, Pima, AZ Dennis Lines, Pima, AZ $ 6,490.00
5th 40.98 Reed Rider, Yuma, AZ Joel Tudor, Yuma, AZ $ 5,770.00
6th 41.09 Robbie Robinson, El Centro, CA Donny DeForest, Yuma, AZ $ 5,050.00
7th 41.36 John Jensen, Sturgis, SD Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 4,330.00
8th 41.92 Kurt Lorensen, Sebeka, MN Jay Mattson, Sturgis, SD $ 3,610.00
9th 42.16 Andres Silva, Gila Bend, AZ Paco Calixtro, Phoenix, AZ $ 2,880.00
10th 43.06 Dustin Feyder, Elko, NV Tony Steele, Alamo, NV $ 2,880.00
11th 43.44 Robbie Robinson, El Centro, CA Everardo Castro, Yuma, AZ $ 2,160.00
12th 43.47 Donald B Parker, Henderson, NV Kera Washburn, Cedar City, UT $ 2,160.00
13th 44.49 Greg Baker, Stanwood, WA Lee Hutchinson, Lovell, WY $ 1,000.00
14th 44.95 Rex Hawkins, Santa Teresa, NM Orlando Quezada, Lordsburg, NM $ 1,000.00
 
  15.78 Coby LittleSoldier, New Town, ND Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

426

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.42 Spencer M Dickens, Fountain, CO Lucas Casterton, Queen Creek, AZ $ 21,830.00
2nd 36.66 Clancy Goswick, Dewey, AZ Lowell Neshem, Prescott Valley, AZ $ 16,870.00
3rd 36.76 Brock Kipp, Lordsburg, NM Gabe Hernandez, Lordsburg, NM $ 11,910.00
4th 37.39 Justin Franks, San Tan Valley, AZ Lee Banning, Litchfield Park, AZ $ 8,930.00
5th 37.66 Nicky Delgado, Las Cruces, NM Shannon Killingsworth, Las Cruces, NM $ 7,940.00
6th 39.4 Grant Gillreath, Gallup, NM Lucas Lawrence Hogue, Montry , FRA $ 6,950.00
7th 40.27 Ethan Serna, Silver City, NM Gabe Hernandez, Lordsburg, NM $ 5,950.00
8th 40.44 Westi Hicks, Deming, NM Bill Porter, Salem, NM $ 4,960.00
9th 40.77 Clay Overson, Kingman, AZ Steve Medlin, Alamo, NV $ 3,970.00
10th 41 Buddy Rose, Yuma, AZ Joel Tudor, Yuma, AZ $ 3,970.00
11th 41.02 Skip Shamp, Casa Grande, AZ Kenny VanPelt, Greenville, PA $ 2,980.00
12th 41.07 Tate Shelley, Las Cruces, NM Tel Pickett, Mesilla Park, NM $ 2,980.00
13th 41.08 Trey Hutches, Canyon, TX Wyn M Henderson, San tan Valley, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 41.22 Terry Wengert, Gilbert, AZ Jared Judd, Pima, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  8.92 Terry Wengert, Gilbert, AZ Terry Wengert, Gilbert, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

383

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.41 Brian Doner, Pefferlaw, ON Hoot Dotson, Morristown , AZ $ 19,560.00
2nd 37.44 Juan Perez, Apache Junction, AZ Dutch Charles Higdon, Chinle, AZ $ 15,120.00
3rd 41.36 Edgar Chaidez, El Paso, TX Garrett Hendrix, Dona Ana, NM $ 10,670.00
4th 41.65 Cindy Little, Queen Creek, AZ Stephen J Murdock, Camp Verde, AZ $ 8,000.00
5th 42.52 Patti Woods, Courtenay, BC Pat Cullen, Courtenay, BC $ 7,100.00
6th 44.14 Jeff Micheel, Morristown, AZ Mike Roberts, Lake Havasu City, AZ $ 6,220.00
7th 45.07 Elmer Fernandez Granillo, Maricopa, AZ Maurice Allbritten, Mesa, AZ $ 5,340.00
8th 46.78 Joel Milton, Queen Creek, AZ Bruce Bennett, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,450.00
9th 46.99 Malcolm Davis, Newcastle, OK Kurt Richardson, Phoenix, AZ $ 3,560.00
10th 47.48 Robert Goldtooth, Winslow, AZ Harry K Wagoner, Winslow, AZ $ 3,560.00
11th 51.73 Kade Elkins, Grants, NM Wade Woodbury, San Rafael, NM $ 2,670.00
12th 57.45 Vince Kieffer, Pima, AZ Jhett Judd, Pima, AZ $ 2,670.00
13th 30.11 Katie Jacobs, Buckeye, AZ Matt Morford, Stanfield, AZ $ 1,000.00
14th 30.66 Rachel Mendoza, Tucson, AZ Dwaine Julian, Eloy, AZ $ 1,000.00
 
  8.64 Jeff Micheel, Morristown, AZ Mike Roberts, Lake Havasu City, AZ $ 1,000.00

#8

373

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 27.88 Oscar Duran, El Paso, TX Edgar Chaidez, El Paso, TX $ 10,860.00
2nd 30.3 Rick E. Smith, Douglas, AZ Vivian Robinson, Cave Creek, AZ $ 8,390.00
3rd 30.71 Dutch Charles Higdon, Chinle, AZ Augustin Arballo Valenzuela, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,920.00
4th 31.06 Heidi J Durant Payne, Ruidoso, NM Johnny Cox, Alto, NM $ 4,440.00
5th 31.93 Augi Olaiz, Somerton, AZ Dale Palmer, Yuma, AZ $ 3,950.00
6th 34.04 Richard South, Gilbert, AZ Dylon Cole Buchanan, Gilbert, AZ $ 3,460.00
7th 35.77 Jack Lloyd, Quesnel, BC Garnet Oberkirsch, Morristown, AZ $ 2,960.00
8th 35.89 Marco A Teran, Florence, AZ Jose Gonzalez, Tucson, AZ $ 2,470.00
9th 36.32 Chi DeLaPeña, Arlington, AZ J.R. DeLaPeña, Arlington, AZ $ 1,980.00
10th 36.7 Marcos M Armenta Martinez, Tucson, AZ Jorge Ochoa, Tucson, AZ $ 1,980.00
11th 36.7 Joe Corse, Granbury, TX Ben Bahti, Tucson, AZ $ 1,480.00
12th 38.43 Lynze Elkins, Surprise, AZ Tom Teague, Pavillion, WY $ 1,480.00
13th 39.35 Shawn Curbello, Taylor, AZ David C. Garcia, Gilbert, AZ $ 600.00
14th 40.35 Marco A Teran, Florence, AZ Bobbie Riggs, Bapchule, AZ $ 600.00
 
  17.79 Allan Savage, Sundre, AB Ronda Sayers, Delmas, SK $ 600.00