Home / Results / Wildfire Arena
Posted on Nov 27, 2015

Wildfire Arena

Salado, TX

#15

76

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 29.5 Cooper Robertson, Perrin, TX Kinney Dale Harrell, Marshall, TX $ 7,300.00
2nd 30.8 Cory Smothers, Lipan, TX Cody Tew, Lipan, TX $ 5,460.00
3rd 31.01 Cody Tew, Lipan, TX Colton Herrera, Ranger, TX $ 3,640.00
4th 33.95 Micah Smith, Mc Gregor, TX Billy Dean Adamson, Killeen, TX $ 1,840.00

#13

105

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.89 Shane R McCall, Blossom, TX Blake Hohenberger, Klondike, TX $ 8,480.00
2nd 34.25 Chad A Havens, Orange, TX Phillip James Shurden, Decatur, TX $ 6,040.00
3rd 34.45 Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, TX Daryl Elliott, Weatherford, TX $ 4,600.00
4th 34.61 James Otis Terrell, Canton, TX Zackery Ryan Bocco, Fruitvale, TX $ 3,380.00
5th 35.02 Bubba Paschal, Rose City, TX Zackery Ryan Bocco, Fruitvale, TX $ 1,700.00
 
  6.5 Jackie Crawford, Stephenville, TX Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

102

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.65 Jay Adams, Riesel, TX Edward Anthony Duenez Barnes, Hico , TX $ 8,140.00
2nd 37.14 Jessica Deanne Corbell, Weatherford, TX Cody Tew, Lipan, TX $ 5,800.00
3rd 39.36 Richard Andrews, Lampasas, TX Quinten Andrews, Lampasas, TX $ 4,400.00
4th 39.45 Mitch Copps, Boerne, TX Robert James Knudsen, Fort Worth, TX $ 3,260.00
5th 39.57 Keith Hudson, Sonora, TX Danny Zuniga, Jourdanton, TX $ 1,640.00
 
  8.22 Cole Mitchell, Pickton, TX Blake Hohenberger, Klondike, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

Super Qualifier- 110

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.31 Cyril J Wolf, Giddings, TX Justin Vallejo, Lockhart, TX $ 14,540.00
2nd 43.58 Jay Adams, Riesel, TX Bradley Fife, Dawson, TX $ 10,400.00
3rd 45.86 Matt Muniz, Three Rivers, TX Dillon S Shults, Kingsbury, TX $ 7,900.00
4th 48.75 Karen Little, San Saba, TX Mitch Mitchell, Seguin, TX $ 5,800.00
5th 51.05 Bubba Paschal, Rose City, TX David Porter, Leesville, LA $ 2,900.00
 
  15.92 Curtis Park, Huntsville. TX Casey Robinson, Crockett, TX $ 1,200.00

Incentive Places

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 24.6 Pecos Smith, Florence, TX Colton Javan Easter, Florence, TX $ 2,100.00
2nd 25.57 Mike Eubank, Plantersville, TX Colt New, Tomball, TX $ 1,240.00
3rd 26.1 Tom Epperson, Albany , OK David Jones, Brenham, TX $ 840.00

Fast Times For Round 1

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 6.68 Pecos Smith, Florence, TX Colton Javan Easter, Florence, TX $ 1,200.00
2nd 7.54 Fred Elms, Thorndale, TX Glenn Davis, Salem, AL $ 600.00

Fast Times for Round 2

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 7.17 Quinten Andrews, Lampasas, TX Bobby Sellers, Monahans, TX $ 1,200.00
2nd 7.25 Fred Elms, Thorndale, TX Glenn Davis, Salem, AL $ 600.00

Fast Times for Round 3

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 5.57 Chad A Havens, Orange, TX Brody Bellett, Silsbee, TX $ 1,200.00
2nd 6.43 Brad Henderson, Tehuacana, TX Isai Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 600.00

#10

133

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 44.28 David Hebel, Elgin, TX Tutt Garnett, Llano, TX $ 9,960.00
2nd 44.58 Trenton Herod, Barry, TX Isaac J Serna, Coolidge, TX $ 6,960.00
3rd 45.23 Bo Finley, Weatherford, TX Matt Martin, Dennis, TX $ 5,140.00
4th 45.43 Jay Adams, Riesel, TX Tyler Wideman, Lott, TX $ 3,600.00
5th 45.77 Karen Little, San Saba, TX Casey Robinson, Crockett, TX $ 2,700.00
6th 46.53 Renda Gomez, Holland, TX Jojo Rocha, Lockhart, TX $ 1,840.00
 
  7.12 Randy Gaydos, Pleasanton, TX Ronnie Lopez, Adkins, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

130

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 43.36 Gerardo Perez, Quemado, TX Codie Rainey, Dhanis, TX $ 9,880.00
2nd 47.65 Glover Womack, Mineral Wells, TX Tom Monroe, Elm Mott, TX $ 6,900.00
3rd 48.14 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX Dave Robertson, Perrin, TX $ 5,100.00
4th 51.93 Sam Powers, Sonora, TX Kody Mahaffey, Sweetwater, TX $ 3,600.00
5th 52.66 Russ Cook, Magnolia, TX Dirk Peterson, Navasota, TX $ 2,700.00
6th 64.63 Craig Calkins, Breckenridge, TX Jackie Davis, Decatur, TX $ 1,780.00
 
  23.63 Jimmy Hibler, Bertram, TX Joe Rocha, San Marcos, TX $ 1,000.00