Home / Results / Zamora Roping Productions
Posted on Jun 6, 2015

Zamora Roping Productions

Ft. St. John, BC CAN

#13

60

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.9 Dusty Johnson, North Pine, BC Rod Spiers, Fort St John, BC $ 8,450.00
2nd 36.6 Tim Edwards, Vanscoy, SK Clint Hiebert, Asquith, SK $ 5,070.00
3rd 39.15 Tim Edwards, Vanscoy, SK Kelly Hiltz, Delisle, SK $ 3,380.00

#12

85

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.38 Danny Moore, Pouce Coupe, BC Severin Pederson, Black Creek, BC $ 10,160.00
2nd 33.1 Scott Campbell, Lloydminster, SK Justin Potts, Clyde Park, AB $ 7,620.00
3rd 33.22 Rocky D McLeod, Monte Creek, BC Clint Brower, Stettler, AB $ 5,080.00
4th 33.92 Dennis Johnson, Mayerthorpe, AB Steve Blatz, Priddis, AB $ 2,540.00

#11

123

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.4 Scott Campbell, Lloydminster, SK Jace Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK $ 12,082.00
2nd 41.17 Kody Potts, Clyde, AB Bobby Mulligan, Beaverlodge, AB $ 8,630.00
3rd 43.06 Russell Glassford, Quesnel, BC Richard J. Glassford, Quesnel, BC $ 6,558.00
4th 43.69 Vince Flynn, Camrose, AB Ray Lane, Claresholm , AB $ 4,832.00
5th 44.09 Jordie Regehr, Okotoks, AB Chance Paradis, Eureka, MT $ 2,416.00
 
  7.28 Cash Isnardy, Pritchard, BC Jonah Antoine, Cache Creek, BC $ 1,000.00

#10

175

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.3 Scott Campbell, Lloydminster, SK Albert Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK $ 14,928.00
2nd 37.44 Danny Moore, Pouce Coupe, BC Garry Spiers, Arras, BC $ 10,450.00
3rd 39.2 Kenny Romeo, Mayerthorpe, AB Darwin Ullery, Two Hills, AB $ 7,960.00
4th 42.83 Matt Warkentin, Maklin, SK Marty Coverchuk, Meadow Lake, SK $ 5,972.00
5th 43.85 Lloyd Bentley, Charlie Lake, BC Scott Taylor, Fort St John, BC $ 4,478.00
6th 44.3 David Irwin, Marshall , SK Steven Oldenburg, Vermilion, AB $ 3,484.00
7th 44.5 Kylie Mae McLean, Claresholm, AB Jonah Antoine, Cache Creek, BC $ 2,488.00
 
  8.83 Daniel Baer, Okotoks, AB Dave Fraser, Arizona City, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

166

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.65 Troy Helmig, Devon, AB Colin Gamroth, Wetaskiwin, AB $ 13,902.00
2nd 41.31 Sandy Suter, Prince George, BC Chance Paradis, Eureka, MT $ 9,730.00
3rd 43.37 Daniel Aylward, Cranbrook, BC Scott Duff, Millarville, AB $ 7,414.00
4th 48.71 Christine J Jones, Prince George, BC Darin W Jones, Prince George, BC $ 5,560.00
5th 51.23 Scott McDowell, Elk Point, AB Gary Petal, Alexis Creek, BC $ 4,170.00
6th 51.51 Bruce Coleman, Taylor, BC Darwin Watson, Hudson Hope, BC $ 3,244.00
7th 52.45 Lloyd Bentley, Charlie Lake, BC Grant Callison, Fort St John, BC $ 2,318.00
 
  14.69 Graham Campbell, Cochrane, AB Dave W. Johnson, Fairview, AB $ 1,000.00