Home / Results / Ray Lane Productions
Posted on May 9, 2015

Ray Lane Productions

Ponoka, AB CAN

#15

32

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 30.39 Clayton Hansen, Pendleton, OR Chase Merle Hansen, Homedale, ID $ 3,840.00
2nd 31.15 Justin Potts, Clyde Park, AB Kody Potts, Clyde, AB $ 2,304.00
3rd 33.23 Clayton Hansen, Pendleton, OR Kolton B Schmidt, Calera, OK $ 1,536.00

#13

85

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.98 Kenton Fawcett, Ponoka, AB Mark Flynn, Camrose, AB $ 8,160.00
2nd 34.13 Jarred Parke, Gooding, ID Chase Merle Hansen, Homedale, ID $ 6,120.00
3rd 34.14 Dennis Johnson, Mayerthorpe, AB Clint Hiebert, Asquith, SK $ 4,080.00
4th 35.46 Kyle Fecho, Calmar, AB Travis Gallais, Red Deer, AB $ 2,040.00

#12

101

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.34 Katy A Lucas, Carstairs, AB Kelly Buhler, Monte Creek, BC $ 8,134.00
2nd 38.2 Vince Flynn, Camrose, AB Mark Flynn, Camrose, AB $ 5,810.00
3rd 44.86 Kylie McLean, Claresholm, AB Travis Gallais, Red Deer, AB $ 4,416.00
4th 45.37 Luke VanDyk, Niton Junction, AB Todd Sullivan, Rocky Rapids, AB $ 3,254.00
5th 48.59 Jesse Thomson, High River, AB Don DePaoli, Longview, AB $ 1,626.00
 
  12.99 Roddy McNinch, Ponoka, AB Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 1,000.00

#11

120

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.67 Kylie McLean, Claresholm, AB Jim Randle, Queen Creek, AZ $ 9,730.00
2nd 41.62 Greg Wilson, Ft St John, BC Rod Spiers, Fort St John, BC $ 6,950.00
3rd 43.25 Kylie McLean, Claresholm, AB Trevor Helmig, Okotoks, AB $ 5,282.00
4th 45.97 Katy A Lucas, Carstairs, AB Don DePaoli, Longview, AB $ 3,892.00
5th 46.13 David Roy, Mossleigh, AB Mack Smith, Tees, AB $ 1,946.00
 
  7.64 Kyle Fecho, Calmar, AB Garry D Fecho, Calmar, AB $ 1,000.00

#10

161

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.79 Curt Mast, Okotoks, AB Jim Shields, High River, AB $ 11,292.00
2nd 41.5 Klay Rowley, Tees, AB Scott Duff, $ 7,904.00
3rd 42.35 Robert Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK Jace Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK $ 6,022.00
4th 45.67 Wayne Tymofichuk, St Paul, AB Kyle Mills, Kamloops, BC $ 4,518.00
5th 48.81 Daniel Baer, Okotoks, AB Dion Yellowbird, Hobbema, AB $ 3,388.00
6th 49.25 Wayne Blatz, Priddis, AB Art S Gallais, Olds, AB $ 2,634.00
7th 49.94 Robert Lavallee, Meadow Lake, SK Marty Coverchuk, Meadow Lake, SK $ 1,882.00
 
  12.68 Corey Lacey, Sexsmith, AB Garry Hart, Sexsmith, AB $ 1,000.00

#9

153

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 42.03 Marvin Kleinbert, Spruce Grove, AB Duane Robbins, Dayslend, AB $ 10,716.00
2nd 42.42 Chris Sayers, Delmas, SK Marty Coverchuk, Meadow Lake, SK $ 7,502.00
3rd 45.97 Graham Campbell, Cochrane, AB Glenn Carlson, Bluffton, AB $ 5,716.00
4th 47.12 Daniel Aylward, Cranbrook, BC Dirk McCarroll, Camrose, AB $ 4,286.00
5th 48.06 George Schreiner, Mesa, AZ David Roy, Mossleigh, AB $ 3,214.00
6th 48.47 Ben Juhasz, Magarath, AB Mike Smith, Raymond, AB $ 2,500.00
7th 54.55 Rob W Tennant, Maricopa, AZ Darwin Ullery, Two Hills, AB $ 1,786.00
 
  8.85 Scott McDowell, Elk Point, AB David Boorse, St Paul, AB $ 1,000.00