Home / Results / Broken Spur
Posted on Mar 28, 2015

Broken Spur

Pasco, WA

#15

50

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.31 Trevor Bott, Rupert, ID Teejay Brown, Payette, ID $ 6,000.00
2nd 34.23 Jeff Flenniken, Caldwell, ID Chad P. McDaniel, Caldwell, ID $ 3,600.00
3rd 35.03 Clayton Hansen, Pendleton, OR Taylor Duby, Homedale, ID $ 2,400.00

#13

116

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.15 Jack Fischer, Ellensburg, WA Danny Martin, Hermiston, OR $ 9,390.00
2nd 36.64 Del Foley, Roseburg, OR Dace Woods, Hermiston, OR $ 6,710.00
3rd 39.3 Ryan C. Fornstrom, Eagle, ID Jeremy Sutfin, Homedale, ID $ 5,100.00
4th 40.03 Brent Baggarley, Yakima, WA Bo A Sickler, Kennewick, WA $ 3,760.00
5th 40.63 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Grant B Shumway, Pasco, WA $ 1,880.00
 
  7.7 Augie Robinson, Nampa, ID Shane Crossley, Hermiston, OR $ 1,000.00

#12

135

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.66 Cassie Peterson, Hermiston, OR Dace Woods, Hermiston, OR $ 10,360.00
2nd 38.62 Bowen Staples, Bonney Lake, WA Casey Dunham, Caldwell , ID $ 7,220.00
3rd 41.57 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Chase Merle Hansen, Homedale, ID $ 5,340.00
4th 43.02 Tom Roberts, Stanfield, OR B J Roberts, Hermiston, OR $ 3,770.00
5th 43.79 Tim W. Fuller, Lewiston, ID B J Roberts, Hermiston, OR $ 2,830.00
6th 44.43 Ty Sturza, Touchet, WA John C. Hagler, College Place, WA $ 1,880.00
 
  7.51 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Tio Simmons, Wallowa, OR $ 10,360.00

#11

136

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 38.34 Tyler Bronkhorst, Burbank, WA John C. Hagler, College Place, WA $ 10,440.00
2nd 41.2 Trevor Patterson, Pendleton, OR Jarred Parke, Gooding, ID $ 7,280.00
3rd 41.79 Bruce Seal, Nampa, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 5,380.00
4th 43.66 Tricia Seal, Nampa, ID Rod Berheim, Kuna, ID $ 3,790.00
5th 44.27 Sean Black, Wenatchee, WA Jeff M. Palmer, Mtn Home, ID $ 2,850.00
6th 49.02 Dale Benevides, Turlock, CA Lynn Parsons, Walla Walla, WA $ 1,900.00
 
  10.66 Amanda Layton, Deer Park, WA Michale J Phillips, Deer Park, WA $ 1,000.00

#10

183

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 37.71 Bobby Jean Colyer, Bruneau, ID Bob Sailors, Redmond, OR $ 12,020.00
2nd 41.36 Tom Greenfield, Cheney, WA Tyrel J Schlecht, Spokane, WA $ 8,150.00
3rd 42.27 Mark Anderson, Ellensburg, WA Jarred Thomas, Ellensburg, WA $ 6,440.00
4th 43.82 Tyler Bronkhorst, Burbank, WA Brock Palmer, Milton Freewater, OR $ 4,720.00
5th 45.82 Del Foley, Roseburg, OR Misty Perry, Eagle Point, OR $ 3,860.00
6th 45.86 Wade Buswell, Prineville, OR Loren Heryford, Yamhill, OR $ 3,430.00
7th 48.97 Brittany Leasy, Middleton, ID Timothy White, Jordan Valley, OR $ 2,580.00
8th 52.71 Keith Winter, Ellensburg, WA Doug Stroud, Snohomish, WA $ 1,720.00
 
  14.26 Josh Shippy, New Plymouth, ID Marco Rodriguez, Nyssa, OR $ 1,000.00

#9

165

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.92 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Alan Connall, Deer Park, WA $ 11,580.00
2nd 46 Joshua Tyler Fitzgerald, Yamhill, OR Marvin Pierce, Newberg, OR $ 8,110.00
3rd 50.88 Roger L. Love, Okanagan Falls, BC Ernie Willis, Princeton, BC $ 6,180.00
4th 51.29 Jeremy Eaton, Benton City, WA David Eaton, Benton City, WA $ 4,630.00
5th 54.87 Mitch Dove, Centerville, WA Nic Nyman, Crane, OR $ 3,470.00
6th 65.2 Jared Gurney, Clarkston, WA Gene Roth, Lewiston, ID $ 2,700.00
7th 30.69 Russ Evans, Imbler, OR Tyson Guillory Evans, Elgin, OR $ 1,930.00
 
  9.78 Bonnie Bradley, Goldendale, WA Alan Connall, Deer Park, WA $ 1,000.00