Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jan 24, 2014

Shelley Productions

Hamilton, TX

#13

228

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 32.26 Jason Hughes, Decatur, TX Jered Hollaway, Decatur, TX $ 12,890.00
2nd 32.58 Slick Robison, Weatherford, TX Justin Parish, Mineral Wells, TX $ 9,670.00
3rd 32.67 Stanley Neff, Colorado City, TX W Dean Salyer, Seguin, TX $ 6,980.00
4th 32.79 Mike Carrell, Longview, TX Kevin Stewart, Glen Rose, TX $ 5,910.00
5th 34.24 Eric Fabian, Schenectady, NY Tyson Holden, Stephenville, TX $ 4,840.00
6th 34.72 Shane Williams, Weatherford, TX Brett Whitson, Llano, TX $ 3,760.00
7th 34.79 Forrest Wheeler, Fredericksburg, TX Dee Gidney, Wall, TX $ 3,220.00
8th 35.11 Sid Cooley, Millsap, TX Latigo Petersen, Lipan, TX $ 2,690.00
9th 35.73 Jackie Gillispie, Andrews, TX Joe Martinez, Midland, TX $ 2,150.00
10th 36.33 Kent Youngblood, Lamesa, TX Cade Rice, Granbury, TX $ 1,610.00
 
  11.32 Micah Smith, Mc Gregor, TX Jake McCallister, Bryan, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

281

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.08 Jackie Crawford, Stephenville, TX Brett Whitson, Llano, TX $ 15,280.00
2nd 33.46 Haley Kolle, Cuero, TX Sergio Gonzales, Jourdanton, TX $ 11,290.00
3rd 34.40 Sissy Rieken, Arp, TX Jason Hughes, Mount Vernon, TX $ 7,970.00
4th 36.37 Allen Levick, Woodsboro, TX Lynn Thornton, George West, TX $ 6,640.00
5th 36.82 Kree Kelley, Dalhart, TX Greg Langen, Dalhart, TX $ 5,980.00
6th 37.74 Buddy Reed, Lorena, TX Brett Whitson, Llano, TX $ 5,330.00
7th 37.77 Jeff Thoms, San Antonio, TX Scott Watts, Charlotte, TX $ 3,990.00
8th 37.89 Jared Newman, Santo, TX Larry Cox, Weatherford, TX $ 3,320.00
9th 38.70 Justin Clinton, Odessa, TX Clay Burnham, Stephenville, TX $ 2,660.00
10th 39.22 Noel Nolen, Weatherford, TX D J Whitlow, Weatheford, TX $ 1,990.00
11th 39.60 Chad Conley, Quanah, TX Toby Wilson, Quanah, TX $ 1,990.00
 
  12.48 Evan Archino, Aledo, TX Ross Tomaski, Weatherford, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

274

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.71 Danny L Massingill, Hamilton, TX Darrell Hicks, Stephenville, TX $ 14,890.00
2nd 35.73 Scot Brown, Orange Grove, TX Jamie Sohrt, Manvel, TX $ 11,010.00
3rd 36.04 Ryder Lee, Santa Anna, TX Clint Middleton, Ovalo, TX $ 7,770.00
4th 36.31 Jayme Marcrum, Springtown, TX Clint Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 6,480.00
5th 37.18 James Gholson, Waurika, OK Jay Gholson, Bowie, TX $ 5,830.00
6th 38.41 Steve Nolen, Weatherford, TX Cecil Tinney, Megargel, TX $ 5,180.00
7th 39.90 Tracy Glover, Midland, TX Eric Swaggerty, Palmer, TX $ 3,890.00
8th 40.22 Larry Rogers, Menard, TX Shane Walters, Dover, OK $ 3,240.00
9th 40.46 Joe Robards, Dublin, TX Rand Cory, Hico, TX $ 2,590.00
10th 41.66 Porter Toft, Brookesmith, TX Clint Middleton, Ovalo, TX $ 1,940.00
11th 42.18 Duke Barker, Odessa, TX Toby Boland, Gardendale, TX $ 1,940.00
 
  11.58 Dillon Ward, Nacogdoches, TX Kelly Jackson, Kaufman, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

366

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.07 Nelson King, Fort Worth, TX Scube Waggoner, Aubrey, TX $ 19,100.00
2nd 36.28 David Woolley, Springtown, TX Matt McPherson, Paradise, TX $ 14,760.00
3rd 37.93 Gary Hall, Georgetown, TX Billy Pipes, Salado, TX $ 10,420.00
4th 38.42 Shane Boston, Waxahachie, TX Jim Bynum, Forreston, TX $ 7,820.00
5th 39.02 Billy Weeks, Weatherford, TX Justin McCright, Azle, TX $ 6,950.00
6th 39.22 Lando Robles, Los Fresnos, TX Gilbert Porras, Midland, TX $ 6,080.00
7th 39.71 Jessica Blessing, Paradise, TX Jay Gholson, Bowie, TX $ 5,210.00
8th 40.09 Antonio Siller, Elmendorf, TX Dustin Hedrick, Floresville, TX $ 4,340.00
9th 40.64 Bud Matus, Vernon, TX Clint Walters, Huntsville, TX $ 3,470.00
10th 41.04 Mark McPherson, Mound, TX Paul Hopson, Mound, TX $ 3,470.00
11th 41.08 Jayme McDonald, Burnet, TX Jimmy McDonald, Burnet, TX $ 2,610.00
12th 41.78 Jon Haygood, Whitney, TX Bill Riddle, Weatherford, TX $ 2,610.00
 
  12.52 Jacque Woolman, Llano, TX Jennifer Williams, De Leon, TX $ 1,000.00

#9

350

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 39.08 Curtis Grady, Burnet, TX Bob Moore, Brady, TX $ 18,260.00
2nd 41.07 John Rodriguez, Christoval, TX Gary Coats, San Angelo, TX $ 14,110.00
3rd 42.62 Bud Matus, Vernon, TX Luke McClymond, Breckenridge, TX $ 9,960.00
4th 44.41 Jodey Clark, Sweetwater, TX Shawn Wilke, Sweetwater, TX $ 7,470.00
5th 45.63 Jett Sharp, Estancia, NM Tim Martin, Silver City, NM $ 6,640.00
6th 46.30 Jake Ashford, Burleson, TX Jake Crossan, Alvarado, TX $ 5,810.00
7th 46.45 James Southerland, Poolville, TX Tracy Lake, Cheyenne, WY $ 4,980.00
8th 47.04 Cody Coulter, Sanger, TX Paul Smith, Sanger, TX $ 4,150.00
9th 47.17 Kylee Burrus, Stephenville, TX Josh Hawkins, Stephenville, TX $ 3,320.00
10th 47.54 Nikki Rainey, Sabinal, TX Bill Howell, La Pryor, TX $ 3,320.00
11th 47.63 Jarrett Webb DC, Bridgeport, TX Ty McClary, Valley View, TX $ 2,490.00
12th 47.73 Josh Stewart, Ranger, TX Bray Chambles, Albany, TX $ 2,490.00
 
  10.72 John DeFazio, Stephenville, TX Ryan Hays, Godley, TX $ 1,000.00