Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Nov 21, 2014

Shelley Productions

Buckeye, AZ

#13

197

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 33.37 Cody Parker, Palo Verde, AZ J B Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 12,960.00
2nd 33.92 Rene A. Rodriguez, Tucson, AZ Manny Flores, Douglas, AZ $ 8,790.00
3rd 35.66 Kyle Tallsalt, Tuba City, AZ Dwight Sells, Chinle, AZ $ 6,940.00
4th 36.43 Coby LittleSoldier, New Town, ND Whip Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,090.00
5th 37.55 Gregory Gonzales, Norco, CA Terry Doka, Fountain Hills, AZ $ 4,170.00
6th 37.87 Turner Harris, Killdeer, ND Drew Gartner, Killdeer, ND $ 3,700.00
7th 38.27 Travis Bard, Chino Valley, AZ Ken Matheson, Mesa, AZ $ 2,780.00
8th 38.53 Tony Garate, Tucson, AZ Erich Rogers, Round Rock, AZ $ 1,850.00
 
  12.25 Brandi A Pfeifer, Gaston, OR Tony Steele, Alamo, NV $ 1,000.00

#12

265

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.03 Gaither Martin, Eagar, AZ Brendon Frost, Taylor, AZ $ 14,400.00
2nd 37.56 Pete Magill, Surprise, AZ Darrel Sewell, Baker, OR $ 10,640.00
3rd 37.68 Lex Hubbard, Dewey, AZ Ivan Stuart, Cave Creek, AZ $ 7,510.00
4th 37.93 David Lopez, Tucson, AZ George Aros, Picacho, AZ $ 6,260.00
5th 38.18 Dennis Nowlin, Stanfield, AZ Steven Daniels, Parker, AZ $ 5,630.00
6th 39.35 Ray Siggins, Coolidge, AZ J B Getzwiller, Gila Bend, AZ $ 5,010.00
7th 39.37 Mel Coleman, Phoenix, AZ Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,760.00
8th 39.61 Will Lloyd, Cave Creek, AZ Justin Hughes, Queen Creek, AZ $ 3,130.00
9th 39.62 Ted Morales, Tolleson, AZ Dwight Sells, Chinle, AZ $ 2,500.00
10th 40 Dusty Gravatt Sr., Riverside, CA Tom Riley, Norco, CA $ 1,880.00
11th 40.66 Macklee Austin, Valley Farms, AZ Wallace Berryhill, Bluewater, NM $ 1,880.00
 
  10.06 Paul Brandt, Scottsdale, AZ Aaron Shelley, Gila, NM $ 1,000.00

#11

278

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 36.26 Ron Auza, Flagstaff, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 14,460.00
2nd 36.35 Bob Burris, Chino Valley, AZ Clint Pennington, Cornville, AZ $ 11,170.00
3rd 36.68 Craig Schlueter, Buckeye, AZ Tony Lloyd Dunlap, Tonopah, AZ $ 7,890.00
4th 40.03 Jaafe Kellis, Gilbert, AZ Jim Titsworth, Queen Creek, AZ $ 5,910.00
5th 41.49 Josiah M Sirrine, Mesa, AZ Joseph Kimball, Higley, AZ $ 5,260.00
6th 43.18 Lex Hubbard, Dewey, AZ Ron Lee, Queen Creek, AZ $ 4,600.00
7th 43.22 Mark Nixon, Scottsdale, AZ Glen Crane, Buckeye, AZ $ 3,940.00
8th 47.54 Morgan Wagoner, Maricopa, AZ Casey Rudder, Aztec, NM $ 3,290.00
9th 48.18 Hugh Nichols, Valley Farms, AZ Tim Howell, Flagstaff, AZ $ 2,630.00
10th 49.88 Mel Potter, Marana, AZ Jace Kerby, Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,630.00
11th 27.81 Sam D Scott, Hillman, MN Drew Gartner, Killdeer, ND $ 1,970.00
12th 29.69 Pete Feuz, Jackson, WY Todd Stevie, Pinedale, WY $ 1,970.00
 
  7.83 Craig Schlueter, Buckeye, AZ Tony Lloyd Dunlap, Tonopah, AZ $ 1,000.00

#10

319

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.9 Jamie Payton, Maple Ridge, BC Mike Weatherly, Mesquite, NM $ 16,620.00
2nd 41.64 Craig Schlueter, Buckeye, AZ Gary Mayfield, Buckeye, AZ $ 12,850.00
3rd 42.82 Lora Nichols, Boulder, WY Lory Merritt, Surprise, AZ $ 9,070.00
4th 43.03 Jerry Elkins, Milan, NM Kade Elkins, Grants, NM $ 6,800.00
5th 44.84 Ronald Goldtooth, Flagstaff, AZ Lee Cheatham, Laveen, AZ $ 6,040.00
6th 45.49 Dale Cureton, Douglas, AZ Charlie Robbins, Willcox, AZ $ 5,290.00
7th 47.35 Barry Black, High River, AB Ray Lane, Wittmann, AZ $ 4,530.00
8th 48.1 Tammy Lewis, Queen Creek, AZ Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ $ 3,780.00
9th 48.58 Fred Ennist, Wickenburg, AZ Dean Spiesschaert, Wickenburg, AZ $ 3,020.00
10th 48.83 Dean Schuster, Queen Creek, AZ Byron Seifert, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 3,020.00
11th 48.88 Guy Davis, Alamo, NV Steve Medlin, Alamo, NV $ 2,270.00
12th 49.46 Ron Treat, Scottsdale, AZ Travis Stodghill, Pine, AZ $ 2,270.00
 
  10.51 Colleen Watson, Wittmann, AZ Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ $ 1,000.00

#9

313

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 45.46 Mike Brennan, Ponoka, AB Alvin Larocque, Aldersyoe, AB $ 16,300.00
2nd 46.2 Lora Nichols, Boulder, WY Butch Terrell, Wheatland, WY $ 12,600.00
3rd 46.6 Samuel Rauch, San Tan Valley, AZ Fred Coffinger, San Tan Valley, AZ $ 8,890.00
4th 49.42 Doug Lind, Helena, MT Duke Lyon, Fernley, NV $ 6,670.00
5th 49.64 Robyn Darvis, Bozeman, MT Brent White, Cave Creek, AZ $ 5,930.00
6th 51.13 Dick Aronson, Tolleson, AZ Roger Wilde, Basalt, CO $ 5,190.00
7th 51.54 Justin Gonzalez, Buckeye, AZ Matt Miller, Rozet, WY $ 4,450.00
8th 51.59 Jarret Baker, Bismarck, ND Roman Ballesteros, Waddell, AZ $ 3,730.00
9th 51.69 Glenell Lackey, Palo Verde, AZ John Haggard, Buckeye, AZ $ 2,960.00
10th 52.95 Michael Borquez, Queen Creek, AZ J D Nichols, Valley Farms, AZ $ 2,960.00
11th 53.26 Griff Gaudin, Beaverlodge, AB Jeff Madsen, Maricopa, AZ $ 2,220.00
12th 53.56 Charlie Robbins, Willcox, AZ Ken Martella, Willcox, AZ $ 2,220.00
 
  10.56 Rayme Billy, Phoenix, AZ Lee Cheatham, Laveen, AZ $ 1,000.00