Home / Results / Shelley Productions
Posted on Jul 25, 2014

Shelley Productions

Stephenvile, TX

#13

278

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.26 Jake M Ratliff, Faxon, OK Jason Bagwell, Duncan, OK $ 14,460.00
2nd 31.37 Ralph Senior, Arcola, TX Joe Burk Higgins, New Waverly, TX $ 11,170.00
3rd 31.69 Tyler Bach, Rhome, TX David Fletcher, Poolville, TX $ 7,890.00
4th 32.54 Jared Herbst, Stephenville, TX Monty Wood, Quanah, TX $ 5,910.00
5th 33.34 Lee Hammonds, Texarkana, TX Daniel Barton, Buckner, AR $ 5,260.00
6th 33.38 Steve A Taylor, Gonzales, TX Cory King, Dublin, TX $ 4,600.00
7th 33.83 Chad Plumlee, Stephenville, TX Todd Eugene Thompson, Munday, TX $ 3,940.00
8th 35.34 Larry Coats, San Angelo, TX Andy Lumpkin, San Angelo, TX $ 3,290.00
9th 35.44 Wayne Hanson, New Braunfels, TX Casey Cordell, Del Rio, TX $ 2,630.00
10th 35.53 Kelsy Ratliff, Faxon, OK Jason Bagwell, Duncan, OK $ 2,630.00
11th 35.93 Eric Moody, Hearne, TX Stuart LeNoir, Groesbeck, TX $ 1,970.00
12th 36.58 Hope Thompson, Abilene, TX Cody Corey, Graford, TX $ 1,970.00
 
  11.93 Lan Sparlin, Kingston, OK Jace Outlaw, Bonham, TX $ 1,000.00

#12

321

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 31.86 Ryder Lee, Santa Anna, TX Terry Glover, Midland, TX $ 16,730.00
2nd 32.36 Jess Elrod, Sanger, TX Scube Waggoner, Aubrey, TX $ 12,930.00
3rd 32.52 Russ Lovejoy, Gatesville, TX Jay Waller, Ira, TX $ 9,130.00
4th 32.63 Vincent Gatson, Grandview, TX Lee Olsen, Bluff Dale, TX $ 6,840.00
5th 33.33 Jorge Galindo, Godley, TX Rene Carrasco, Odessa, TX $ 6,080.00
6th 33.79 Walt Arnold, Silverton, TX Joey Campbell, Elmendorf, TX $ 5,320.00
7th 34.38 Ryder Lee, Santa Anna, TX George McQuain, Bluff Dale, TX $ 4,570.00
8th 34.4 Graves Wallace, Moore, TX Joe Martinez, Midland, TX $ 3,800.00
9th 34.98 Amber Carter Corey, Graford, TX Amber Carter Corey, Graford, TX $ 3,040.00
10th 35.68 Cody McCluskey, Stephenville, TX Cesar Ornelas, Poolville, TX $ 3,040.00
11th 37.89 Slick Robison, Weatherford, TX Lee Olsen, Bluff Dale, TX $ 2,280.00
12th 38.12 James Naylor, Tilden, TX Shane Brown, Robstown, TX $ 2,280.00
 
  13.07 Rusty B Addison, Lipan, TX Ross Addison, Lipan, TX $ 1,000.00

#11

324

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 34.44 James Denson Tadlock, Pilot Point, TX Larry Cox, Weatherford, TX $ 16,890.00
2nd 36.55 Kenny Andrus, Sweeny, TX Jamie Sohrt, Manvel, TX $ 13,050.00
3rd 37.81 Walt Arnold, Silverton, TX Daniel Barton, Buckner, AR $ 9,210.00
4th 38.06 Derrick Neal, Seminole, OK Carl Wiles, Eufaula, OK $ 6,910.00
5th 38.36 C J Wolf, Giddings, TX Sabian Walther, Ledbetter, TX $ 6,140.00
6th 38.92 Derrick Neal, Seminole, OK Jud Jackson, Morgan Mill, TX $ 5,370.00
7th 39.47 Nick Burnham, Graham, TX Billy Simmons, Abilene, TX $ 4,610.00
8th 39.77 Jimmy Longino, Odessa, TX Jason Garduno, Pyote, TX $ 3,840.00
9th 40.44 Wes Swaim, Tilden, TX Case Swaim, Jourdanton, TX $ 3,070.00
10th 40.79 Cliff Dent, Sweetwater, TX Ricky Aaron, Quanah, TX $ 2,685.00
11th 40.79 David Rose, Paradise, TX Mark Brockmueller, Whitesboro, TX $ 2,685.00
12th 41.07 Tracy Glover, Midland, TX Rene Cervantes, Jal, NM $ 2,300.00
 
  8.71 Bob Ribble, May, TX Kyle Ribble, Zephyr, TX $ 1,000.00

#10

420

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 35.61 James David Halford, Stephenville, TX Ron Pack, Hico, TX $ 20,940.00
2nd 36.41 Tommy Zant, Odessa, TX Gregory Jay Watson, Hobbs, NM $ 16,180.00
3rd 37.24 Jeff Davis, Fort Worth, TX Nick Parish, Millsap, TX $ 11,420.00
4th 39.23 Danny Madrigal, Laredo, TX Peter Cody Christensen, Guilford, CT $ 8,570.00
5th 40.39 Walt Arnold, Silverton, TX Joey Hermes, Sutherland Springs, TX $ $ 7,620.00
6th 41.36 Phil Stroud, Midland, TX Tommy Smithson, Ackerly, TX $ 6,660.00
7th 41.94 Jimmy Longino, Odessa, TX Danny Watson, Lovington, NM $ 5,710.00
8th 41.98 Jon Haygood, Whitney, TX Jeff Sanders, Blum, TX $ 4,760.00
9th 43.04 Tony Palermo, Big Wells, TX Russell Perez, Quemado, TX $ 3,810.00
10th 43.24 Derrick Neal, Seminole, OK Jimmy Peters, Haskell, OK $ 3,810.00
11th 44.36 Charles Hale, Crystal City, TX Tony Vernor, Uvalde, TX $ 2,860.00
12th 44.63 Jon Haygood, Whitney, TX Cole Carpenter, Girard, TX $ 2,860.00
13th 44.69 Bob Ribble, May, TX Frank Neville, New Braunfels, TX $ 2,000.00
14th 44.89 Kenny Kuykendall, Valley View, TX Jeff Denham, Howe, TX $ 1,000.00
15th 45.01 Russ Lovejoy, Gatesville, TX Paul Lovejoy, Lorena, TX $ 1,000.00

Fast Times

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 15.61 Malcolm Davis, Newcastle, OK Shane Walters, Dover, OK $ 1,000.00
2nd 7.21 Danny Madrigal, Laredo, TX Peter Cody Christensen, Guilford, CT $ 600.00

#9

427

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 40.16 Jill Jameson, Stephenville, TX Kelly Coats, Wall, TX $ 21,310.00
2nd 41.95 Ralph Carter, Calera, OK Derel Chick, Comanche, TX $ 16,470.00
3rd 43.63 Larry Hileman, Wimberley, TX Tom Gridley, Wimberley, TX $ 11,630.00
4th 44.17 Parks Tucker, San Angelo, TX Ray Douglass, Stephenville, TX $ 8,720.00
5th 44.9 Jason Lee Farmer, Lorena, TX Russ Lovejoy, Gatesville, TX $ 7,750.00
6th 45.54 Ace Campbell, Lockhart, TX Will OQuinn, San Antonio, TX $ 6,770.00
7th 45.8 Warren Hudspeth, Pilot Point, TX Bob McClary, Sanger, TX $ 5,810.00
8th 46.27 Dave Rajewski, Spokane, WA Pete Zanetti, Weatherford, TX $ 4,840.00
9th 46.59 Shannon Snyder, Odessa, TX Bob Mullens, Odessa, TX $ 3,880.00
10th 47.84 Fidel Valdez, Kermit, TX Manuel Marquez, Eunice, NM $ 3,880.00
11th 48.02 Joseph Bell, San Angelo, TX Rory Phelan, Fredericksburg, TX $ 2,910.00
12th 48.76 Warren Hudspeth, Pilot Point, TX Alan Reynolds, Sawyer, OK $ 2,910.00
13th 48.88 Cecil Keith, Wimberley, TX Anthony Herrera, San Marcos, TX $ 2,000.00
14th 49.3 Sha Griffin, Tuscola, TX Tommy Morrison, Blanket, TX $ 1,000.00
15th 51.33 Joantoniel Sanchez, Decatur, TX Zane Cook, Chico, TX $ 1,000.00

#9 Fast Times

  Time Header Heeler Money
1st 7.55 Ralph Carter, Calera, OK Derel Chick, Comanche, TX $ 1,000.00
2nd 8.31 Ace Campbell, Lockhart, TX Will OQuinn, San Antonio, TX $ 600.00