Home / Results / Prescott, AZ
waltertrentbaxter
Posted on Aug 31, 2013
Results

Prescott, AZ

Fuller Productions

August 31, 2013


#13 WSTR - 106 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

33.62
Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ
Walter Bob Baxter, Cornville, AZ
$8,550

2nd

37.58

Mike Freeland, Phoenix, AZ
Shawn Hastings, Gilbert, AZ

$6,110
3rd
37.65
Michelle Rezzonico, Queen Creek, AZ
Jon Stafford, Boerne, TX
$4,640
4th
39.76
Trent Baxter, Cornville, AZ
Willy Kelton, Mayer, AZ
$3,420
5th
40.94
Clint Moore, Panguitch, UT
Nathan Cooper, St George, UT
$1,720
Fast TM
8.23
Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ
John H. Bassett, Dewey, AZ
$1,000

waltertrentbaxter.jpeg

#12 WSTR - 151 Teams


AVERAGE

1st

34.81 Josh Buckner, Buckeye, AZ
Ty Warbington, Queen Creek, AZ

$10,570

2nd

36.64 Levi Rita, Wailua, HI
Leo Camarillo, Cibola, AZ
$7,400
3rd
36.80
Dick Churchill, Queen Creek, AZ
John Miller, Cave Creek, AZ
$5,640
4th
37.20
Greg Roshay, Queen Creek, AZ
Dave Tripp, Baker City, OR
$4,230
5th
37.66
Craig Schlueter, Buckeye, AZ
Leander Barton, Casa Grande, AZ
$3,170
6th
38.34
Buddy Rose, Yuma, AZ
Brandon Bedoya, Yuma, AZ
$2,470
7th
38.83
Jim Wales, Queen Creek, AZ
John H. Bassett, Dewey, AZ
$1,760
Fast TM
7.48
Colton J. Thomas, Queen Creek, AZ
Ben Rearden, Queen Creek, AZ
$1,000

joshuabucknertywarbington.jpeg

#11 WSTR - 186 Teams


AVERAGE


1st

35.35
Pete Magill, Surprise, AZ
David Jenkins, Chino Valley, AZ
$12,220

2nd

36.81
Joe Campbell, Seligman, AZ
Tom Cox, Mayer, AZ
$8,290
3rd
37.73
John Haggard, Buckeye, AZ
Frank Weidner, Stanfield, AZ
$6,540
4th
41.49
Andres Silva, Gila Bend, AZ
Paco Calixtro, Phoenix, AZ
$4,800
5th
41.92
Joe Sirrine, Gilbert, AZ
Dean Lilly, Gilbert, AZ
$3,930
6th
42.90
E.J. Kaufman, Winslow, AZ
Chuck Perkins, Winslow, AZ
$3,490
7th
43.00
Layton Belcher, Rogers, NM
Greg Green, Buckeye, AZ
$2,620
8th
43.34
Tyler Scott, Chino Valley, AZ
Tyler Baxter, Prescott Valley, AZ
$1,750
Fast TM
8.55
Mark Coffey, Carefree, AZ
John Miller, Cave Creek, AZ
$1,000

petemagilldavidjenkins.jpeg

#10 WSTR - 197 Teams


AVERAGE



1st
41.38
Owen Nulliner, Elfrida, AZ
David Hatch, Benson, AZ
$12,960

2nd

42.65
John F. McFarlane, Redmond, OR
John Miller, Cave Creek, AZ
$8,790

3rd

43.52
Bruce Palmer, Gilbert, AZ
Tom Pifer, Casa Grande, AZ
$6,940
4th
43.70
Shawn Hastings, Gilbert, AZ
Dave Hastings, Gilbert, AZ
$5,090
5th
44.29
Jose Higareda, Tolleson, AZ
Carlos Aranda, Kirkland, AZ
$4,170
6th
44.49
Ben Balow, Skull Valley, AZ
Logan Anderson, Kirkland, AZ
$3,700
7th
46.42
Jim Compton, Casa Grande, AZ
Hugh Ridout, Stanfield, AZ
$1,990
8th
47.56
Dave LeSueur, Gilbert, AZ
Chad Haggard, Gilbert, AZ
$1,990
Fast TM
8.63
Shawn Hastings, Gilbert, AZ
Dave Hastings, Gilbert, AZ
$1,000

davidhatchownnulliner.jpeg


#9 WSTR


AVERAGE

1st

39.38
Steve Blackrock, Kayenta, AZ
Justin C Blackrock, Kayenta, AZ
$10,050

2nd

44.35

Frank Martinez Sr., Tucson, AZ
Guero Quiroz, Tucson, AZ   

$7,000
3rd
48.70
Manuel Ochoa Loera,Sierra Vista, AZ
Jesus Parra, Las Cruces, NM
$5,170
stevejustinblackrock.jpeg


Countdown to Finale XI

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds