Home / Results / Las Vegas, NV - Perfect 10
perfect101st
Posted on Mar 30, 2013
Results

Las Vegas, NV - Perfect 10

Diamond E Productions

March 30, 2013


#10 WSTR –  308 Teams


AVERAGE

perfect101st.jpeg

perfet101staction.jpg


1st

36.30 Max Macdonell, Carbondale, CO
Court Will, Silt, CO
$70,000

2nd

36.56

Justin J. Johnson, Fallon, NV
Travis Peek, Fallon, NV

$35,000

3rd

37.00 Michael M. Vohs, Las Vegas, NV
Dell Millward, Las Vegas, NV

$25,000

4th

40.02 Bob Scott, Queen Creek, AZ
Harold Bumguardner, Torrington, WY
$15,000
5th
40.67
Randy Harden, Bakersfield, CA
Tyler Helton, Bakersfield, CA
$12,000
6th
41.10
Darwin McGowan, Watford City, ND
Floyd E. Marshall, Tuttle, OK
$7,500
7th
41.25
Butch Dorscher, Loma, CO
Court Will, Silt, CO
$6,000
8th
41.27 Bruce Bolen, Buckeye, AZ
Joe Echeverria, Buckeye, AZ
$5,000
9th
41.63
Greg Roshay, Queen Creek, AZ
Colter Bradshaw, Queen Creek, AZ
$4,000
10th
41.72
Greg Miller, Las Cruces, NM
Jake Lowery, Silver City, NM
$3,000
11th
42.06
Doug Sorenson, St George, UT
Steve Medlin, Alamo, NV
$2,300
12th
42.24
Troy Shinsel, Bluffdale, UT
Jacade Ross, Lehi, UT
$1,500
13th
43.04
Chance Kretschmer, Round Mountain, NV
Travis Peek, Fallon, NV
$1,000
14th
43.40
Janet Mickelson, Flagstaff, AZ
Richard Mayfield, Litchfield Park, AZ
$1,000
15th
43.63
Bob Scott, Queen Creek, AZ
Wayne Barichello, Queen Creek, AZ
$1,000
16th
43.77
Mike Crump, Las Vegas, NV
Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV
$1,000
17th
44.49
Mark Milford, Las Vegas, NV
Dell Millward, Las Vegas, NV
$1,000
18th
45.26
Mitch Brown, Strathmore, CA
Turner Houston, Tulare, CA
$1,000
19th
45.27
Randy C. Miller, Las Vegas, NV
Larry Kennedy, Las Vegas, NV
$1,000
20th
47.86
Steve Tosh, Lake Havasu City, AZ
Eduardo Aranda, Kirkland, AZ
$1,000
Fast TM
7.21
Greg Miller, Las Cruces, NM
Jake Lowery, Silver City, NM
$2,000

Rot 1
Fast TM



1st

7.72 Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ
Jerry Stutts, Kailua Kona, HI

$4,000

2nd

7.97 Travis Ericcson, Scottsdale, AZ
Floyd E. Marshall, Tuttle, OK
$3,000

3rd

8.02 Don Hopes, Goshen, UT
Dave Washburn, Cedar City, UT

$2,000

4th
8.41
Shane Joseph, Rolling Hills, WY
Ryon Glick, Ft Washakie, WY
$1,000
5th
8.41
Max Macdonell, Carbondale, CO
Court Will, Silt, CO
$500
Rot 2
Fast TM



1st

5.97 Sean Trodahl, Boulder City, NV
Matt Porter, Las Vegas, NV
$4,000
2nd
6.97
Sam Taylor, Neola, UT
Travis Peatross, Roosevelt, UT
$3,000
3rd
7.11
Shane Joseph, Rolling Hills, WY
Bing R McGuire, Wheatland, WY
$2,000
4th
7.15
Bing R McGuire, Wheatland, WY
Roger Hollingsworth, Wheatland, WY
$1,000
5th
7.24
Travis Lawrence, Kingman, AZ
Travis L. Pendleton, Manila, UT
$500
Rot 3
Fast TM



1st
6.35
Larry Wehling, Grand Junction, CO
Craig Hewitt, Thatcher, AZ
$4,000
2nd
6.71
Larry Wehling, Grand Junction, CO
Todd Chamberlain, Silt, CO
$3,000
3rd
6.88
Clint Goodey, Kingman, AZ
Cody Pendleton, Kingman, AZ
$2,000
4th
6.95
Joe Sirrine, Gilbert, AZ
Colter Bradshaw, Queen Creek, AZ
$1,000
5th
7.01
Mike Crump, Las Vegas, NV
Theron Hinricksen, Las Vegas, NV
$500


















Log in to use your Facebook account with
WStroping

Login With Facebook Account



Recent Activity on WStroping

Countdown to Finale IX

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds